Heren Jong 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Timo Struik
Aanvoerder Yari Velders
Manager Timo Struik
Trainer Mathijs Batenburg
Trainer Jan van der Plas

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Barendrecht HJ1 Ommoord HJ1 11:00
Cartouche HJ2 Scoop Delft HJ1 13:00
Cartouche HJ3 Victoria HJ3 11:30
Derby HJ1 Victoria HJ2 13:30
Zoetermeer HJ2 Roomburg HJ1 15:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Ommoord HJ1 9 23 7 2 0
2 Victoria HJ3 9 22 7 1 1
3 Dordrecht HJ2 10 21 7 0 3
4 Cartouche HJ3 9 19 6 1 2
5 Cartouche HJ2 8 18 6 0 2
6 Victoria HJ2 9 12 4 0 5
7 Scoop Delft HJ1 9 8 2 2 5
8 Derby HJ1 9 8 2 2 5
9 Roomburg HJ1 9 3 2 0 7
10 Barendrecht HJ1 9 3 0 3 6
11 Zoetermeer HJ2 8 -2 0 1 7

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
24 nov OMHC HJ1 11:00 thuis - veld 3

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Roomburg HJ1 Cartouche HJ2 2-4
Victoria HJ3 Barendrecht HJ1 7-1
Victoria HJ2 Cartouche HJ3 3-5
Ommoord HJ1 Zoetermeer HJ2 11-1
Derby HJ1 Dordrecht HJ2 0-2
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Barendrecht HJ1 Victoria HJ2 2-4
Zoetermeer HJ2 Victoria HJ3 2-11
Dordrecht HJ2 Scoop Delft HJ1 2-0
Cartouche HJ2 Ommoord HJ1 0-3
Cartouche HJ3 Derby HJ1 9-0
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Roomburg HJ1 Scoop Delft HJ1 2-1
Cartouche HJ3 Dordrecht HJ2 0-4
Victoria HJ3 Cartouche HJ2 3-2
Victoria HJ2 Zoetermeer HJ2 8-0
Derby HJ1 Barendrecht HJ1 0-0
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Scoop Delft HJ1 Ommoord HJ1 2-4
Cartouche HJ2 Victoria HJ2 2-1
Zoetermeer HJ2 Derby HJ1 2-3
Barendrecht HJ1 Cartouche HJ3 1-2
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Barendrecht HJ1 Dordrecht HJ2 0-4
Ommoord HJ1 Roomburg HJ1 9-0
Derby HJ1 Cartouche HJ2 0-9
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Scoop Delft HJ1 Victoria HJ2 4-2
Cartouche HJ2 Cartouche HJ3 3-1
Roomburg HJ1 Victoria HJ3 3-6
Zoetermeer HJ2 Barendrecht HJ1 1-1
Dordrecht HJ2 Ommoord HJ1 2-3
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
Cartouche HJ3 Zoetermeer HJ2 8-1
Victoria HJ3 Scoop Delft HJ1 3-1
Dordrecht HJ2 Roomburg HJ1 6-1
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Victoria HJ3 Ommoord HJ1 3-3
Zoetermeer HJ2 Dordrecht HJ2 0-6
Barendrecht HJ1 Cartouche HJ2 3-7
Derby HJ1 Scoop Delft HJ1 0-0
Victoria HJ2 Roomburg HJ1 7-4
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Scoop Delft HJ1 Cartouche HJ3 1-2
Dordrecht HJ2 Victoria HJ3 2-1
Roomburg HJ1 Derby HJ1 0-3
Ommoord HJ1 Victoria HJ2 7-0
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Cartouche HJ2 Dordrecht HJ2 2-0
Derby HJ1 Ommoord HJ1 1-4
Cartouche HJ3 Roomburg HJ1 6-0
Barendrecht HJ1 Scoop Delft HJ1 1-1
Victoria HJ2 Victoria HJ3 1-5
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Roomburg HJ1 Barendrecht HJ1 3-2
Victoria HJ3 Derby HJ1 10-1
Victoria HJ2 Dordrecht HJ2 4-2
Scoop Delft HJ1 Zoetermeer HJ2 8-1
Ommoord HJ1 Cartouche HJ3 0-0