Heren 3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Stijn de Ridder
Manager Pauline Ensing
Trainer Jos Vermeulen

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Barendrecht H3 (O) Zoetermeer H5 12:30
DSHC H5 Alecto/Augustinus H6
DSHC H6 Leonidas H16
Groen-Geel H6 hdm H3 11:05
HDS H4 Pijnacker H3 10:45
Leonidas H17 Dopie H3 9:15

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 DSHC H5 6 16 5 1 0
2 Alecto H6 6 13 4 1 1
3 Leonidas H16 6 13 4 1 1
4 Zoetermeer H5 6 11 3 2 1
5 Barendrecht H3 6 10 3 1 2
6 HDS H4 6 10 3 1 2
7 Pijnacker H3 6 8 2 2 2
8 Leonidas H17 6 7 2 1 3
9 Groen-Geel H6 6 6 2 0 4
10 hdm H3 6 3 1 0 5
11 Dopie H3 6 3 1 0 5
12 DSHC H6 6 3 1 0 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
27 okt Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer H5 12:30 thuis - veld 1
3 nov R.H.V. Leonidas H16 n.n.b uit
10 nov L.S.C. ALECTO H6 n.n.b thuis
17 nov Dopie H3 n.n.b uit
24 nov hdm H3 n.n.b thuis
8 mrt HC Pijnacker H3 n.n.b thuis
15 mrt HDS H4 n.n.b uit
22 mrt Groen-Geel H6 n.n.b thuis
29 mrt R.H.V. Leonidas H17 n.n.b uit
5 apr DSHC H5 n.n.b thuis
19 apr DSHC H6 n.n.b uit
10 mei Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer H5 n.n.b uit
17 mei R.H.V. Leonidas H16 n.n.b thuis
24 mei L.S.C. ALECTO H6 n.n.b uit
7 jun Dopie H3 n.n.b thuis
14 jun hdm H3 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Leonidas H17 Zoetermeer H5 3-0
hdm H3 Leonidas H16 1-2
Dopie H3 Alecto/Augustinus H6 2-3
HDS H4 DSHC H6 6-0
Groen-Geel H6 DSHC H5 0-2
Pijnacker H3 Barendrecht H3 (O) 4-4
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
DSHC H5 Leonidas H17 2-1
DSHC H6 Groen-Geel H6 1-4
Zoetermeer H5 Dopie H3 4-1
Alecto/Augustinus H6 hdm H3 5-3
Leonidas H16 Pijnacker H3 3-2
Barendrecht H3 (O) HDS H4 3-2
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
hdm H3 Dopie H3 7-2
DSHC H6 Leonidas H17 2-0
Pijnacker H3 Alecto/Augustinus H6 0-2
Groen-Geel H6 Barendrecht H3 (O) 2-5
HDS H4 Leonidas H16 2-3
DSHC H5 Zoetermeer H5 1-1
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Zoetermeer H5 hdm H3 5-1
Leonidas H16 Groen-Geel H6 3-2
Dopie H3 Pijnacker H3 1-2
Barendrecht H3 (O) Leonidas H17 1-2
Alecto/Augustinus H6 HDS H4 1-1
DSHC H6 DSHC H5 1-4
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
DSHC H6 Zoetermeer H5 0-3
HDS H4 Dopie H3 2-1
Leonidas H17 Leonidas H16 3-3
Groen-Geel H6 Alecto/Augustinus H6 3-1
Pijnacker H3 hdm H3 5-1
DSHC H5 Barendrecht H3 (O) 5-1
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Barendrecht H3 (O) DSHC H6 10-0
Dopie H3 Groen-Geel H6 3-2
hdm H3 HDS H4 2-6
Zoetermeer H5 Pijnacker H3 1-1
Leonidas H16 DSHC H5 1-3
Alecto/Augustinus H6 Leonidas H17 1-0