Heren 2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Jesse Kemperman
Trainer Robert Aret

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Barendrecht H2 Alphen H3 14:30
HGC H2 (O) Victoria H6 12:20
HUDITO H4 Leonidas H9 14:20
Ommoord H2 (O) Rotterdam H4 10:45
Pijnacker H2 (O) Schiedam H4
Ring Pass Delft H5 Westland H2 (O) 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Alphen H3 6 18 6 0 0
2 Barendrecht H2 6 15 5 0 1
3 Pijnacker H2 6 12 4 0 2
4 HUDITO H4 6 12 4 0 2
5 HGC H2 6 10 3 1 2
6 Westland H2 6 9 3 0 3
7 Leonidas H9 6 7 2 1 3
8 Schiedam H4 6 7 2 1 3
9 Rotterdam H4 6 7 2 1 3
10 Victoria H6 6 4 1 1 4
11 Ring Pass Delft H5 6 2 0 2 4
12 Ommoord H2 6 1 0 1 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
27 okt HC Alphen H3 14:30 thuis - veld 1
3 nov Hockey Club Rotterdam H4 10:45 uit
10 nov HC Schiedam H4 n.n.b thuis
17 nov HV Victoria H6 n.n.b uit
24 nov HGC H2 n.n.b thuis
8 mrt HC Pijnacker H2 n.n.b thuis
15 mrt OMHC H2 n.n.b uit
22 mrt R.H.V. Leonidas H9 n.n.b uit
29 mrt Ring Pass Delft H5 n.n.b thuis
5 apr D.H.C. Hudito H4 n.n.b uit
19 apr HV Westland H2 n.n.b thuis
10 mei HC Alphen H3 n.n.b uit
17 mei Hockey Club Rotterdam H4 n.n.b thuis
24 mei HC Schiedam H4 n.n.b uit
7 jun HV Victoria H6 n.n.b thuis
14 jun HGC H2 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Rotterdam H4 Alphen H3 4-5
Schiedam H4 Westland H2 (O) 4-2
Ommoord H2 (O) Leonidas H9 3-10
HGC H2 (O) Ring Pass Delft H5 4-4
Victoria H6 HUDITO H4 3-8
Pijnacker H2 (O) Barendrecht H2 4-0
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Ring Pass Delft H5 Pijnacker H2 (O) 1-6
HUDITO H4 HGC H2 (O) 2-1
Barendrecht H2 Ommoord H2 (O) 3-1
Westland H2 (O) Victoria H6 2-1
Leonidas H9 Rotterdam H4 0-1
Alphen H3 Schiedam H4 5-0
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
HGC H2 (O) Westland H2 (O) 4-2
Schiedam H4 Rotterdam H4 3-3
Victoria H6 Alphen H3 2-6
Ommoord H2 (O) Ring Pass Delft H5 3-3
Barendrecht H2 Leonidas H9 6-0
Pijnacker H2 (O) HUDITO H4 3-2
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Leonidas H9 Schiedam H4 1-3
HUDITO H4 Ommoord H2 (O) 8-3
Westland H2 (O) Pijnacker H2 (O) 5-1
Rotterdam H4 Victoria H6 4-3
Alphen H3 HGC H2 (O) 2-1
Ring Pass Delft H5 Barendrecht H2 2-3
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Victoria H6 Schiedam H4 6-5
HGC H2 (O) Rotterdam H4 5-1
Ommoord H2 (O) Westland H2 (O) 4-6
Ring Pass Delft H5 Leonidas H9 0-5
Pijnacker H2 (O) Alphen H3 3-4
Barendrecht H2 HUDITO H4 5-0
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Schiedam H4 HGC H2 (O) 3-5
Westland H2 (O) Barendrecht H2 1-5
HUDITO H4 Ring Pass Delft H5 3-2
Leonidas H9 Victoria H6 3-3
Rotterdam H4 Pijnacker H2 (O) 1-5
Alphen H3 Ommoord H2 (O) 7-4