MB8

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Pascal van Dalen
Coach Guy van Lingen
Coach Marijke Sturm
Manager Harry Schrooten
Trainer Robin Braal
Trainer Jennifer Frieling
Trainer Isis Plug

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Forcial MB2 14 38 12 2 0
2 Goeree Overflakkee MB1 14 35 11 2 1
3 Leonidas MB7 14 33 11 0 3
4 Derby MB6 14 18 6 0 8
5 Barendrecht MB8 14 18 6 0 8
6 Schiedam MB6 14 12 4 0 10
7 Tempo '34 MB4 14 9 3 0 11
8 Victoria MB6 14 0 1 0 13

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 27 OKTOBER 2018
Barendrecht MB8 Goeree Overflakkee MB1 4-7
Forcial MB2 Derby MB6 9-1
Schiedam MB6 Tempo '34 MB4 4-1
ZATERDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2018
Derby MB6 Barendrecht MB8 1-5
Tempo '34 MB4 Forcial MB2 1-5
Victoria MB6 Schiedam MB6 4-3
Goeree Overflakkee MB1 Leonidas MB7 8-3
ZATERDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2018
Leonidas MB7 Derby MB6 3-1
Forcial MB2 Schiedam MB6 8-0
Barendrecht MB8 Tempo '34 MB4 3-0
Goeree Overflakkee MB1 Victoria MB6 13-1
ZATERDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2018
Tempo '34 MB4 Leonidas MB7 0-1
Derby MB6 Goeree Overflakkee MB1 4-5
Victoria MB6 Forcial MB2 0-11
Schiedam MB6 Barendrecht MB8 1-2
ZATERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2018
Goeree Overflakkee MB1 Tempo '34 MB4 5-0
Schiedam MB6 Leonidas MB7 0-5
Derby MB6 Victoria MB6 4-0
Barendrecht MB8 Forcial MB2 0-1
ZATERDAG 1 DECEMBER 2018
Leonidas MB7 Victoria MB6 9-0
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
Schiedam MB6 Goeree Overflakkee MB1 1-3
Forcial MB2 Leonidas MB7 3-2
Barendrecht MB8 Victoria MB6 7-0
Tempo '34 MB4 Derby MB6 2-5
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
Leonidas MB7 Barendrecht MB8 8-0
Derby MB6 Schiedam MB6 5-0
Victoria MB6 Tempo '34 MB4 2-7
Goeree Overflakkee MB1 Forcial MB2 2-2
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2019
Tempo '34 MB4 Schiedam MB6 0-1
Derby MB6 Forcial MB2 4-6
Victoria MB6 Leonidas MB7 0-7
Goeree Overflakkee MB1 Barendrecht MB8 4-1
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2019
Forcial MB2 Tempo '34 MB4 6-0
Leonidas MB7 Goeree Overflakkee MB1 4-0
Barendrecht MB8 Derby MB6 2-5
Schiedam MB6 Victoria MB6 7-0
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2019
Schiedam MB6 Forcial MB2 1-5
Tempo '34 MB4 Barendrecht MB8 1-2
Derby MB6 Leonidas MB7 2-4
Victoria MB6 Goeree Overflakkee MB1 1-7
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2019
Leonidas MB7 Tempo '34 MB4 5-4
Goeree Overflakkee MB1 Derby MB6 13-5
Barendrecht MB8 Schiedam MB6 2-4
DINSDAG 7 MEI 2019
Forcial MB2 Victoria MB6 14-1
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2019
Tempo '34 MB4 Goeree Overflakkee MB1 4-7
Leonidas MB7 Schiedam MB6 7-0
Forcial MB2 Barendrecht MB8 2-0
Victoria MB6 Derby MB6 0-14
ZATERDAG 18 MEI 2019
Victoria MB6 Barendrecht MB8 1-6
Goeree Overflakkee MB1 Schiedam MB6 5-2
Leonidas MB7 Forcial MB2 1-4
Derby MB6 Tempo '34 MB4 4-5
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2019
Barendrecht MB8 Leonidas MB7 1-5
Tempo '34 MB4 Victoria MB6 6-3
Schiedam MB6 Derby MB6 0-1
Forcial MB2 Goeree Overflakkee MB1 1-1