MB7

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Marcel Hordijk
Coach Mathijs van Schaik
Manager Annemarie Groesbeek
Trainer Robin Braal
Trainer Jennifer Frieling
Trainer Isis Plug

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Barendrecht MB7 Ring Pass Delft MB4 16:00
Craeyenhout MB5 Voorne MB4 16:00
HDS MB4 Schiedam MB5
Leonidas MB6 Victoria MB4

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Victoria MB4 11 27 9 0 2
2 Craeyenhout MB5 11 26 8 2 1
3 Ring Pass Delft MB4 11 21 6 3 2
4 Leonidas MB6 11 19 6 1 4
5 Voorne MB4 11 13 4 1 6
6 HDS MB4 11 11 3 2 6
7 Schiedam MB5 11 7 2 1 8
8 Barendrecht MB7 11 3 1 0 10

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
11 mei Ring Pass Delft MB4 16:00 thuis - veld 2
18 mei HC Schiedam MB5 n.n.b uit
25 mei HC Voorne MB4 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2018
Leonidas MB6 HDS MB4 2-2
Voorne MB4 Schiedam MB5 7-3
Craeyenhout MB5 Barendrecht MB7 1-2
Victoria MB4 Ring Pass Delft MB4 2-0
ZATERDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2018
Schiedam MB5 Victoria MB4 1-9
Voorne MB4 Leonidas MB6 3-4
Ring Pass Delft MB4 Craeyenhout MB5 0-0
Barendrecht MB7 HDS MB4 0-5
ZATERDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2018
Craeyenhout MB5 Schiedam MB5 3-0
HDS MB4 Ring Pass Delft MB4 0-2
Victoria MB4 Voorne MB4 4-1
Leonidas MB6 Barendrecht MB7 2-1
ZATERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2018
Voorne MB4 Craeyenhout MB5 1-5
Schiedam MB5 HDS MB4 3-2
Ring Pass Delft MB4 Barendrecht MB7 2-1
Victoria MB4 Leonidas MB6 6-0
ZATERDAG 1 DECEMBER 2018
Ring Pass Delft MB4 Voorne MB4 3-1
Barendrecht MB7 Victoria MB4 0-3
Schiedam MB5 Leonidas MB6 1-2
HDS MB4 Craeyenhout MB5 1-1
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
Craeyenhout MB5 Victoria MB4 5-4
HDS MB4 Voorne MB4 1-2
Ring Pass Delft MB4 Leonidas MB6 4-2
Barendrecht MB7 Schiedam MB5 2-4
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
Victoria MB4 HDS MB4 4-0
Leonidas MB6 Craeyenhout MB5 5-8
Schiedam MB5 Ring Pass Delft MB4 1-1
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2019
Voorne MB4 Ring Pass Delft MB4 3-3
Victoria MB4 Barendrecht MB7 2-1
Leonidas MB6 Schiedam MB5 3-1
Craeyenhout MB5 HDS MB4 5-0
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2019
Ring Pass Delft MB4 Victoria MB4 3-2
Schiedam MB5 Voorne MB4 2-5
Barendrecht MB7 Craeyenhout MB5 0-5
HDS MB4 Leonidas MB6 4-2
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2019
HDS MB4 Barendrecht MB7 5-0
Craeyenhout MB5 Ring Pass Delft MB4 2-1
Victoria MB4 Schiedam MB5 7-1
Leonidas MB6 Voorne MB4 4-3
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2019
Barendrecht MB7 Leonidas MB6 1-3
Ring Pass Delft MB4 HDS MB4 2-0
Schiedam MB5 Craeyenhout MB5 1-4
Voorne MB4 Victoria MB4 2-5
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2019
Voorne MB4 Barendrecht MB7 2-1