Veteranen A

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Marcel Rijken

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Gouda HA Rotterdam HE 13:00
Groen-Geel HB Klein Zwitserland HC 11:00
HDS HA Berkel-Rodenrijs HB 12:45
Rijswijk HB Zoetermeer HA 11:15
Ring Pass Delft HB Barendrecht HA 14:30
Schiedam HD Derby HB 13:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Klein Zwitserland HC 6 18 6 0 0
2 Barendrecht HA 6 15 5 0 1
3 Ring Pass Delft HB 6 13 4 1 1
4 HDS HA 6 12 4 0 2
5 Gouda HA 6 12 4 0 2
6 Rotterdam HE 6 10 3 1 2
7 Zoetermeer HA 6 7 2 1 3
8 Groen-Geel HB 6 7 2 1 3
9 Rijswijk HB 6 6 2 0 4
10 Derby HB 6 3 1 0 5
11 Schiedam HD 6 2 0 2 4
12 Berkel-Rodenrijs HB 6 0 0 0 6

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
28 okt Ring Pass Delft HB 14:30 uit
4 nov HDS HA 14:00 thuis - veld 4
11 nov HC Schiedam HD 14:45 uit
18 nov Goudse MHC HA 14:00 thuis - veld 4
25 nov Rijswijksche Hockey Club HB n.n.b uit
10 mrt Groen-Geel HB n.n.b uit
17 mrt Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer HA n.n.b thuis
24 mrt Hockey Club Rotterdam HE n.n.b uit
31 mrt H.C. Derby HB n.n.b thuis
7 apr Berkel Rodenrijs HB n.n.b uit
14 apr Klein Zwitserland HC n.n.b thuis
5 mei Ring Pass Delft HB n.n.b thuis
12 mei HDS HA n.n.b uit
19 mei HC Schiedam HD n.n.b thuis
26 mei Goudse MHC HA n.n.b uit
2 jun Rijswijksche Hockey Club HB n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
HDS HA Gouda HA 2-3
Ring Pass Delft HB Rijswijk HB 4-1
Schiedam HD Klein Zwitserland HC 0-2
Barendrecht HA Groen-Geel HB 2-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs HB Zoetermeer HA 0-5
Derby HB Rotterdam HE 1-4
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Klein Zwitserland HC Derby HB 6-1
Gouda HA Schiedam HD 1-0
Groen-Geel HB Ring Pass Delft HB 0-0
Zoetermeer HA Barendrecht HA 1-3
Rotterdam HE Berkel-Rodenrijs HB 4-2
Rijswijk HB HDS HA 0-2
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Gouda HA Klein Zwitserland HC 1-4
Berkel-Rodenrijs HB Derby HB 1-4
Barendrecht HA Rotterdam HE 4-1
Ring Pass Delft HB Zoetermeer HA 1-0
HDS HA Groen-Geel HB 0-2
Schiedam HD Rijswijk HB 1-3
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Rotterdam HE Ring Pass Delft HB 2-1
Zoetermeer HA HDS HA 0-2
Groen-Geel HB Schiedam HD 5-1
Rijswijk HB Gouda HA 2-3
Klein Zwitserland HC Berkel-Rodenrijs HB 11-1
Derby HB Barendrecht HA 0-5
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Gouda HA Groen-Geel HB 4-0
Rijswijk HB Klein Zwitserland HC 0-3
Barendrecht HA Berkel-Rodenrijs HB 5-0
Ring Pass Delft HB Derby HB 6-0
HDS HA Rotterdam HE 5-0
Schiedam HD Zoetermeer HA 2-2
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Klein Zwitserland HC Barendrecht HA 3-1
Groen-Geel HB Rijswijk HB 1-2
Zoetermeer HA Gouda HA 1-0
Rotterdam HE Schiedam HD 2-2
Derby HB HDS HA 0-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs HB Ring Pass Delft HB 3-10