Heren 2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Timothy Schox
Trainer Terke van Wagtendonk

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
DSHC H8 Scoop Delft H2 (O)
Gouda H2 (O) Dopie H5 16:30
Leiden H8 Klein Zwitserland H4 10:45
Leonidas H22 Leonidas H21 15:30
hdm H3 HUDITO H8 11:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Barendrecht H2 16 42 13 3 0
2 hdm H3 16 31 10 1 5
3 Leonidas H21 15 31 9 4 2
4 HUDITO H8 16 30 9 3 4
5 DSHC H8 16 25 8 4 4
6 Scoop Delft H2 15 22 6 4 5
7 Dopie H5 15 19 6 1 8
8 Gouda H2 16 18 6 0 10
9 Leiden H8 15 10 3 1 11
10 Klein Zwitserland H4 15 6 1 3 11
11 Leonidas H22 15 5 1 2 12

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
12 mei DSHC H8 12:00 thuis - veld 4
19 mei Goudse MHC H2 n.n.b uit
26 mei LOHC H8 14:45 thuis - veld 3
2 jun R.H.V. Leonidas H22 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Leonidas H22 HUDITO H8 0-4
Klein Zwitserland H4 Scoop Delft H2 (O) 1-6
Leonidas H21 Barendrecht H2 (O) 3-3
Dopie H5 hdm H3 2-1
Gouda H2 (O) DSHC H8 3-2
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Barendrecht H2 (O) Klein Zwitserland H4 8-1
HUDITO H8 Leonidas H21 3-9
hdm H3 Gouda H2 (O) 8-5
Scoop Delft H2 (O) Dopie H5 3-1
DSHC H8 Leiden H8 3-2
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Leiden H8 Gouda H2 (O) 0-3
Dopie H5 Barendrecht H2 (O) 0-8
Scoop Delft H2 (O) hdm H3 3-5
Leonidas H22 DSHC H8 0-1
Klein Zwitserland H4 HUDITO H8 0-7
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Barendrecht H2 (O) Scoop Delft H2 (O) 5-2
HUDITO H8 Dopie H5 0-2
hdm H3 Leiden H8 10-1
DSHC H8 Leonidas H21 4-4
Gouda H2 (O) Leonidas H22 3-4
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Leonidas H21 Gouda H2 (O) 4-1
Klein Zwitserland H4 DSHC H8 1-4
Barendrecht H2 (O) hdm H3 6-2
Leonidas H22 Leiden H8 3-4
Scoop Delft H2 (O) HUDITO H8 1-2
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Leiden H8 Leonidas H21 2-5
DSHC H8 Dopie H5 11-1
hdm H3 Leonidas H22 7-3
HUDITO H8 Barendrecht H2 (O) 0-0
Gouda H2 (O) Klein Zwitserland H4 3-0
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Dopie H5 Gouda H2 (O) 7-1
Leonidas H21 Leonidas H22 7-0
Klein Zwitserland H4 Leiden H8 3-3
HUDITO H8 hdm H3 2-3
Scoop Delft H2 (O) DSHC H8 3-3
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Leonidas H22 Klein Zwitserland H4 3-3
Leiden H8 Dopie H5 0-2
DSHC H8 Barendrecht H2 (O) 2-5
hdm H3 Leonidas H21 1-4
Gouda H2 (O) Scoop Delft H2 (O) 1-5
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Dopie H5 Leonidas H22 5-1
Scoop Delft H2 (O) Leiden H8 6-2
Klein Zwitserland H4 Leonidas H21 1-3
Barendrecht H2 (O) Gouda H2 (O) 6-2
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Gouda H2 (O) HUDITO H8 1-2
Leonidas H22 Scoop Delft H2 (O) 1-2
Leonidas H21 Dopie H5 2-0
Klein Zwitserland H4 hdm H3 2-4
Leiden H8 Barendrecht H2 (O) 1-6
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Barendrecht H2 (O) Leonidas H22 9-0
Dopie H5 Klein Zwitserland H4 3-3
hdm H3 DSHC H8 5-0
Scoop Delft H2 (O) Leonidas H21 1-1
HUDITO H8 Leiden H8 3-0
ZONDAG 2 DECEMBER 2018
HUDITO H8 DSHC H8 2-2
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Barendrecht H2 (O) Leonidas H21 4-1
hdm H3 Dopie H5 4-1
HUDITO H8 Leonidas H22 2-1
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Dopie H5 Scoop Delft H2 (O) 2-1
Leonidas H21 HUDITO H8 2-3
Leiden H8 DSHC H8 3-0
Gouda H2 (O) hdm H3 5-1
Klein Zwitserland H4 Barendrecht H2 (O) 2-7
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Gouda H2 (O) Leiden H8 6-1
HUDITO H8 Klein Zwitserland H4 3-1
hdm H3 Scoop Delft H2 (O) 4-3
Barendrecht H2 (O) Dopie H5 2-1
DSHC H8 Leonidas H22 7-2
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Scoop Delft H2 (O) Barendrecht H2 (O) 1-1
Leiden H8 hdm H3 2-7
Leonidas H22 Gouda H2 (O) 2-3
Leonidas H21 DSHC H8 2-2
Dopie H5 HUDITO H8 1-3
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
HUDITO H8 Scoop Delft H2 (O) 2-2
Gouda H2 (O) Leonidas H21 2-3
hdm H3 Barendrecht H2 (O) 1-2
Leiden H8 Leonidas H22 2-0
DSHC H8 Klein Zwitserland H4 7-2
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Dopie H5 DSHC H8 0-2
Klein Zwitserland H4 Gouda H2 (O) 3-2
Leonidas H22 hdm H3 3-3
Barendrecht H2 (O) HUDITO H8 1-0
Leonidas H21 Leiden H8 12-0
VRIJDAG 19 APRIL 2019
Scoop Delft H2 (O) Klein Zwitserland H4 4-0
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2019
DSHC H8 Gouda H2 (O) 4-2