MA5

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Leon Creutzburg
Coach Steffen Heij
Coach Pieter van Ochten
Manager Leon Creutzburg
Trainer Franny van der Poel

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Waddinxveen MA1 14 39 13 0 1
2 Schiedam MA5 14 33 11 0 3
3 Berkel-Rodenrijs MA4 14 28 9 1 4
4 Leonidas MA6 14 22 7 1 6
5 Barendrecht MA5 14 18 6 0 8
6 Hoeksche Waard MA3 14 13 4 1 9
7 Gouda MA4 14 6 1 3 10
8 Dordrecht MA3 14 2 1 2 11

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 27 OKTOBER 2018
Waddinxveen MA1 Berkel-Rodenrijs MA4 3-4
Schiedam MA5 Gouda MA4 4-0
ZATERDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2018
Berkel-Rodenrijs MA4 Leonidas MA6 0-2
Dordrecht MA3 Schiedam MA5 3-5
Gouda MA4 Hoeksche Waard MA3 10-2
Barendrecht MA5 Waddinxveen MA1 0-3
ZATERDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2018
Schiedam MA5 Berkel-Rodenrijs MA4 3-9
Leonidas MA6 Barendrecht MA5 1-0
Dordrecht MA3 Gouda MA4 7-2
ZATERDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2018
Berkel-Rodenrijs MA4 Dordrecht MA3 5-1
Gouda MA4 Waddinxveen MA1 1-6
Barendrecht MA5 Schiedam MA5 1-4
Hoeksche Waard MA3 Leonidas MA6 2-3
WOENSDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2018
Waddinxveen MA1 Hoeksche Waard MA3 9-0
ZATERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2018
Dordrecht MA3 Barendrecht MA5 1-2
Waddinxveen MA1 Leonidas MA6 6-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs MA4 Gouda MA4 5-0
Schiedam MA5 Hoeksche Waard MA3 9-1
ZATERDAG 1 DECEMBER 2018
Leonidas MA6 Dordrecht MA3 1-0
Hoeksche Waard MA3 Barendrecht MA5 1-0
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
Leonidas MA6 Gouda MA4 2-2
Hoeksche Waard MA3 Dordrecht MA3 1-1
Waddinxveen MA1 Schiedam MA5 7-1
Barendrecht MA5 Berkel-Rodenrijs MA4 1-2
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
Gouda MA4 Barendrecht MA5 1-5
Schiedam MA5 Leonidas MA6 3-0
Dordrecht MA3 Waddinxveen MA1 0-11
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2019
Barendrecht MA5 Hoeksche Waard MA3 1-0
Dordrecht MA3 Leonidas MA6 1-5
Berkel-Rodenrijs MA4 Waddinxveen MA1 0-3
Gouda MA4 Schiedam MA5 4-7
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2019
Schiedam MA5 Dordrecht MA3 5-0
Leonidas MA6 Berkel-Rodenrijs MA4 2-0
Hoeksche Waard MA3 Gouda MA4 4-1
Waddinxveen MA1 Barendrecht MA5 3-1
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2019
Hoeksche Waard MA3 Waddinxveen MA1 2-7
Barendrecht MA5 Leonidas MA6 2-1
Gouda MA4 Dordrecht MA3 1-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs MA4 Schiedam MA5 1-2
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2019
Waddinxveen MA1 Gouda MA4 5-0
Leonidas MA6 Hoeksche Waard MA3 0-3
Schiedam MA5 Barendrecht MA5 3-0
Dordrecht MA3 Berkel-Rodenrijs MA4 1-4
WOENSDAG 17 APRIL 2019
Berkel-Rodenrijs MA4 Hoeksche Waard MA3 8-0
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2019
Leonidas MA6 Waddinxveen MA1 1-2
Barendrecht MA5 Dordrecht MA3 3-0
Hoeksche Waard MA3 Schiedam MA5 2-3
Gouda MA4 Berkel-Rodenrijs MA4 2-2
ZATERDAG 18 MEI 2019
Dordrecht MA3 Hoeksche Waard MA3 0-8
Gouda MA4 Leonidas MA6 1-3
Schiedam MA5 Waddinxveen MA1 1-4
Berkel-Rodenrijs MA4 Barendrecht MA5 2-1
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2019
Hoeksche Waard MA3 Berkel-Rodenrijs MA4 1-2
Barendrecht MA5 Gouda MA4 4-0
Leonidas MA6 Schiedam MA5 1-2
DINSDAG 4 JUNI 2019
Waddinxveen MA1 Dordrecht MA3 5-1