MB4

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Gertjan Meijer
Manager Danielle van Oers
Trainer Robin Braal
Trainer Stefan Legemaate
Trainer Noa Stoeckl
Trainer Louis Zadelaar

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Barendrecht MB4 Gouda MB3 15:30
Derby MB3 Leonidas MB5 14:00
IJssel MB2 Schoonhoven MB1
Rapid MB3 Rotterdam MB10

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Gouda MB3 11 31 10 1 0
2 Schoonhoven MB1 11 30 10 0 1
3 Barendrecht MB4 11 14 4 2 5
4 IJssel MB2 11 13 4 1 6
5 Derby MB3 11 13 4 1 6
6 Rotterdam MB10 11 12 4 0 7
7 Leonidas MB5 11 12 4 0 7
8 Rapid MB3 11 4 1 1 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
11 mei Goudse MHC MB3 15:30 thuis - veld 1
18 mei Hockey Club Rotterdam MB10 n.n.b uit
25 mei R.H.V. Leonidas MB5 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 27 OKTOBER 2018
Gouda MB3 Derby MB3 1-1
IJssel MB2 Leonidas MB5 3-1
ZATERDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2018
Leonidas MB5 Schoonhoven MB1 2-6
Rotterdam MB10 Gouda MB3 0-6
Derby MB3 Barendrecht MB4 2-1
Rapid MB3 IJssel MB2 3-2
ZATERDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2018
Gouda MB3 Leonidas MB5 4-2
Rotterdam MB10 Derby MB3 3-1
Schoonhoven MB1 Rapid MB3 10-1
IJssel MB2 Barendrecht MB4 2-2
ZATERDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2018
Derby MB3 IJssel MB2 4-2
Leonidas MB5 Rotterdam MB10 2-4
Rapid MB3 Gouda MB3 1-4
Barendrecht MB4 Schoonhoven MB1 2-8
ZATERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2018
Leonidas MB5 Derby MB3 3-2
Gouda MB3 Barendrecht MB4 2-1
Schoonhoven MB1 IJssel MB2 4-3
Rotterdam MB10 Rapid MB3 4-3
ZATERDAG 1 DECEMBER 2018
Barendrecht MB4 Rapid MB3 5-1
Schoonhoven MB1 Rotterdam MB10 6-2
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
Rapid MB3 Leonidas MB5 2-5
IJssel MB2 Gouda MB3 1-3
Barendrecht MB4 Rotterdam MB10 6-1
Schoonhoven MB1 Derby MB3 4-0
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
Leonidas MB5 Barendrecht MB4 0-6
Rotterdam MB10 IJssel MB2 2-3
Derby MB3 Rapid MB3 5-0
Gouda MB3 Schoonhoven MB1 6-1
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2019
Leonidas MB5 IJssel MB2 4-1
Rotterdam MB10 Schoonhoven MB1 2-3
Rapid MB3 Barendrecht MB4 2-2
Derby MB3 Gouda MB3 1-5
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2019
Gouda MB3 Rotterdam MB10 2-1
Barendrecht MB4 Derby MB3 5-2
IJssel MB2 Rapid MB3 4-1
Schoonhoven MB1 Leonidas MB5 12-3
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2019
Leonidas MB5 Gouda MB3 0-4
Rapid MB3 Schoonhoven MB1 2-3
Derby MB3 Rotterdam MB10 2-4
Barendrecht MB4 IJssel MB2 2-3
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2019
Rotterdam MB10 Leonidas MB5 1-5
Gouda MB3 Rapid MB3 4-2
Schoonhoven MB1 Barendrecht MB4 4-3
IJssel MB2 Derby MB3 2-5