MB3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach René van Hogerhuis
Manager Dick van de Pol
Trainer René van Hogerhuis
Trainer Rob Weenink

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Rotterdam MB7 Barendrecht MB3
Schiedam MB2 Tempo '34 MB2
Victoria MB3 Klein Zwitserland MB9 13:45
Westland MB3 Derby MB4

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Barendrecht MB3 11 29 9 2 0
2 Schiedam MB2 11 23 7 2 2
3 Westland MB3 11 22 6 4 1
4 Victoria MB3 11 18 4 6 1
5 Derby MB4 11 16 5 1 5
6 Rotterdam MB7 11 7 2 1 8
7 Tempo '34 MB2 11 6 2 0 9
8 Klein Zwitserland MB9 11 3 1 0 10

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
11 mei Hockey Club Rotterdam MB7 n.n.b uit
18 mei HC Schiedam MB2 14:15 thuis - veld 2
25 mei HV Victoria MB3 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 27 OKTOBER 2018
Tempo '34 MB2 Westland MB3 0-7
Victoria MB3 Derby MB4 3-1
Schiedam MB2 Rotterdam MB7 9-0
ZATERDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2018
Rotterdam MB7 Victoria MB3 0-0
Westland MB3 Schiedam MB2 5-1
Barendrecht MB3 Tempo '34 MB2 1-0
Derby MB4 Klein Zwitserland MB9 2-0
ZATERDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2018
Klein Zwitserland MB9 Rotterdam MB7 1-2
Tempo '34 MB2 Derby MB4 0-3
Victoria MB3 Schiedam MB2 2-2
Barendrecht MB3 Westland MB3 3-3
ZATERDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2018
Derby MB4 Barendrecht MB3 1-4
Rotterdam MB7 Tempo '34 MB2 5-0
Westland MB3 Victoria MB3 2-2
Schiedam MB2 Klein Zwitserland MB9 5-0
ZATERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2018
Barendrecht MB3 Rotterdam MB7 3-0
Tempo '34 MB2 Schiedam MB2 0-5
Derby MB4 Westland MB3 0-8
Klein Zwitserland MB9 Victoria MB3 0-2
ZATERDAG 1 DECEMBER 2018
Klein Zwitserland MB9 Barendrecht MB3 0-4
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
Victoria MB3 Tempo '34 MB2 6-1
Klein Zwitserland MB9 Westland MB3 1-3
Rotterdam MB7 Derby MB4 1-7
Schiedam MB2 Barendrecht MB3 0-1
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
Barendrecht MB3 Victoria MB3 2-0
Tempo '34 MB2 Klein Zwitserland MB9 4-2
Derby MB4 Schiedam MB2 2-4
Westland MB3 Rotterdam MB7 10-4
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2019
Rotterdam MB7 Schiedam MB2 3-6
Derby MB4 Victoria MB3 2-2
Barendrecht MB3 Klein Zwitserland MB9 9-0
Westland MB3 Tempo '34 MB2 7-0
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2019
Schiedam MB2 Westland MB3 3-1
Tempo '34 MB2 Barendrecht MB3 0-5
Klein Zwitserland MB9 Derby MB4 0-2
Victoria MB3 Rotterdam MB7 4-1
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2019
Rotterdam MB7 Klein Zwitserland MB9 1-4
Westland MB3 Barendrecht MB3 2-2
Schiedam MB2 Victoria MB3 1-1
Derby MB4 Tempo '34 MB2 1-0
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2019
Tempo '34 MB2 Rotterdam MB7 1-0
Klein Zwitserland MB9 Schiedam MB2 1-5
Victoria MB3 Westland MB3 3-3
Barendrecht MB3 Derby MB4 4-1