MB1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Michael Kluts
Coach Tim Schilling
Manager Monique Breuer-Broekhoven
Manager Hester Schuitevoerder
Trainer Iris Jansens
Trainer Michael Kluts
Trainer Tim Schilling
Trainer Marnix Verweij

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Ommoord MB1 Catwijck MB1 14:00
Pollux MB1 Barendrecht MB1
Rijswijk MB1 Craeyenhout MB2
Zoetermeer MB2 Derby MB1

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Derby MB1 11 29 9 2 0
2 Pollux MB1 11 25 7 4 0
3 Rijswijk MB1 11 21 7 0 4
4 Barendrecht MB1 11 16 5 1 5
5 Craeyenhout MB2 11 13 4 1 6
6 Zoetermeer MB2 11 9 2 3 6
7 Ommoord MB1 11 7 2 1 8
8 Catwijck MB1 11 6 2 0 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
11 mei VMHC Pollux MB1 n.n.b uit
18 mei Rijswijksche Hockey Club MB1 12:30 thuis - veld 1
25 mei Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MB2 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 27 OKTOBER 2018
Rijswijk MB1 Pollux MB1 1-2
Craeyenhout MB2 Ommoord MB1 3-1
Derby MB1 Barendrecht MB1 2-0
Zoetermeer MB2 Catwijck MB1 4-0
ZATERDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2018
Pollux MB1 Zoetermeer MB2 1-1
Ommoord MB1 Rijswijk MB1 0-6
Barendrecht MB1 Craeyenhout MB2 2-2
Catwijck MB1 Derby MB1 1-2
ZATERDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2018
Craeyenhout MB2 Catwijck MB1 3-0
Barendrecht MB1 Ommoord MB1 2-1
Derby MB1 Pollux MB1 1-1
Zoetermeer MB2 Rijswijk MB1 2-5
ZATERDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2018
Catwijck MB1 Barendrecht MB1 0-3
Pollux MB1 Craeyenhout MB2 2-1
Rijswijk MB1 Derby MB1 2-3
Ommoord MB1 Zoetermeer MB2 1-1
ZATERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2018
Derby MB1 Zoetermeer MB2 4-2
Catwijck MB1 Ommoord MB1 4-3
Barendrecht MB1 Pollux MB1 2-3
Craeyenhout MB2 Rijswijk MB1 0-1
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
Pollux MB1 Catwijck MB1 2-1
Zoetermeer MB2 Craeyenhout MB2 1-3
Rijswijk MB1 Barendrecht MB1 4-1
Derby MB1 Ommoord MB1 4-0
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
Catwijck MB1 Rijswijk MB1 2-3
Barendrecht MB1 Zoetermeer MB2 2-0
Ommoord MB1 Pollux MB1 0-1
Craeyenhout MB2 Derby MB1 0-2
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2019
Catwijck MB1 Zoetermeer MB2 2-3
Barendrecht MB1 Derby MB1 2-3
Pollux MB1 Rijswijk MB1 3-2
Ommoord MB1 Craeyenhout MB2 0-3
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2019
Rijswijk MB1 Ommoord MB1 2-1
Craeyenhout MB2 Barendrecht MB1 0-1
Zoetermeer MB2 Pollux MB1 1-1
Derby MB1 Catwijck MB1 6-0
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2019
Rijswijk MB1 Zoetermeer MB2 7-1
Pollux MB1 Derby MB1 0-0
Catwijck MB1 Craeyenhout MB2 3-1
Ommoord MB1 Barendrecht MB1 4-3
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2019
Barendrecht MB1 Catwijck MB1 6-3
Zoetermeer MB2 Ommoord MB1 2-3
Derby MB1 Rijswijk MB1 6-1
Craeyenhout MB2 Pollux MB1 1-2