MA1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Frank Middelhoek
Manager Saskia van Delft
Manager Patricia van der Ree
Trainer Max Coenraad
Trainer Liesbeth van Det
Trainer Frank Middelhoek

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Rapid MA1 14 30 9 3 2
2 Zoetermeer MA1 14 26 8 2 4
3 Barendrecht MA1 14 26 7 5 2
4 Alphen MA1 14 25 8 1 5
5 Derby MA1 14 20 6 2 6
6 Ypenburg MA1 14 14 4 2 8
7 Forescate MA1 14 12 3 3 8
8 Alecto MA1 14 6 2 0 12

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
22 jun !Oefenwedstrijd Derby MA1 n.n.b thuis - veld 1
17 aug !Oefenwedstrijd Pijnacker MA1 n.n.b thuis - veld 1
31 aug !Oefenwedstrijd Zoetyermeer MA1 n.n.b thuis - veld 1

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 27 OKTOBER 2018
Ypenburg MA1 Alphen MA1 2-1
Derby MA1 Barendrecht MA1 3-3
Forescate MA1 Zoetermeer MA1 2-3
Alecto MA1 Rapid MA1 1-2
ZATERDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2018
Barendrecht MA1 Ypenburg MA1 5-1
Zoetermeer MA1 Alecto MA1 1-2
Alphen MA1 Forescate MA1 4-1
Rapid MA1 Derby MA1 4-0
ZATERDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2018
Barendrecht MA1 Alphen MA1 1-3
Derby MA1 Zoetermeer MA1 2-1
Ypenburg MA1 Rapid MA1 3-3
Alecto MA1 Forescate MA1 2-1
ZATERDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2018
Zoetermeer MA1 Ypenburg MA1 2-1
Rapid MA1 Barendrecht MA1 2-1
Alphen MA1 Alecto MA1 5-0
Forescate MA1 Derby MA1 5-2
ZATERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2018
Ypenburg MA1 Forescate MA1 0-1
Barendrecht MA1 Zoetermeer MA1 0-0
Rapid MA1 Alphen MA1 2-2
Derby MA1 Alecto MA1 4-2
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
Derby MA1 Alphen MA1 1-0
Zoetermeer MA1 Rapid MA1 0-1
Forescate MA1 Barendrecht MA1 0-4
Alecto MA1 Ypenburg MA1 1-4
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
Alphen MA1 Zoetermeer MA1 2-4
Ypenburg MA1 Derby MA1 4-3
Barendrecht MA1 Alecto MA1 3-0
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2019
Zoetermeer MA1 Forescate MA1 4-2
Alphen MA1 Ypenburg MA1 3-2
Barendrecht MA1 Derby MA1 1-1
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Rapid MA1 Alecto MA1 8-0
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2019
Derby MA1 Rapid MA1 1-2
Ypenburg MA1 Barendrecht MA1 2-3
Alecto MA1 Zoetermeer MA1 2-4
Forescate MA1 Alphen MA1 2-3
VRIJDAG 5 APRIL 2019
Rapid MA1 Forescate MA1 1-1
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2019
Alphen MA1 Barendrecht MA1 1-3
Forescate MA1 Alecto MA1 3-1
Rapid MA1 Ypenburg MA1 4-2
Zoetermeer MA1 Derby MA1 1-0
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2019
Ypenburg MA1 Zoetermeer MA1 1-5
Barendrecht MA1 Rapid MA1 3-1
Alecto MA1 Alphen MA1 1-5
Derby MA1 Forescate MA1 1-0
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2019
Zoetermeer MA1 Barendrecht MA1 1-1
Alecto MA1 Derby MA1 1-3
Forescate MA1 Ypenburg MA1 2-2
Alphen MA1 Rapid MA1 2-1
ZATERDAG 18 MEI 2019
Barendrecht MA1 Forescate MA1 3-3
Alphen MA1 Derby MA1 2-1
Ypenburg MA1 Alecto MA1 5-1
Rapid MA1 Zoetermeer MA1 2-1
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2019
Derby MA1 Ypenburg MA1 4-3
Forescate MA1 Rapid MA1 1-4
Alecto MA1 Barendrecht MA1 0-4
Zoetermeer MA1 Alphen MA1 4-1