MA3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Coen Elmendorp
Coach Arjan Prillevitz
Manager Monique van Leeuwen
Manager Ingeborg Nieuwenhuizen
Trainer Franny van der Poel

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Barendrecht MA3 Berkel-Rodenrijs MA5 13:45
Gouda MA3 Dordrecht MA4
HUDITO MA2 HCRB MA3
Victoria MA4 Zoetermeer MA4 15:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 HUDITO MA2 11 33 11 0 0
2 HCRB MA3 11 18 5 3 3
3 Berkel-Rodenrijs MA5 11 17 5 2 4
4 Barendrecht MA3 11 14 4 2 5
5 Zoetermeer MA4 11 12 3 3 5
6 Victoria MA4 11 11 3 2 6
7 Dordrecht MA4 11 10 3 1 7
8 Gouda MA3 11 8 1 5 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
11 mei Berkel Rodenrijs MA5 13:45 thuis - veld 4
18 mei Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MA4 n.n.b uit
25 mei HCRB MA3 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 27 OKTOBER 2018
Berkel-Rodenrijs MA5 HCRB MA3 5-6
Zoetermeer MA4 Gouda MA3 0-3
Victoria MA4 HUDITO MA2 4-5
ZATERDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2018
Dordrecht MA4 Berkel-Rodenrijs MA5 2-2
HUDITO MA2 Barendrecht MA3 6-1
HCRB MA3 Zoetermeer MA4 1-1
Gouda MA3 Victoria MA4 0-1
ZATERDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2018
Barendrecht MA3 Victoria MA4 0-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs MA5 HUDITO MA2 2-4
Zoetermeer MA4 Dordrecht MA4 3-1
HCRB MA3 Gouda MA3 3-3
ZATERDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2018
Victoria MA4 Berkel-Rodenrijs MA5 2-3
HUDITO MA2 Zoetermeer MA4 5-0
Gouda MA3 Barendrecht MA3 0-0
Dordrecht MA4 HCRB MA3 1-2
ZATERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2018
Zoetermeer MA4 Victoria MA4 3-3
Dordrecht MA4 Gouda MA3 2-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs MA5 Barendrecht MA3 2-1
HCRB MA3 HUDITO MA2 2-3
ZATERDAG 1 DECEMBER 2018
Barendrecht MA3 Dordrecht MA4 4-3
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
Berkel-Rodenrijs MA5 Gouda MA3 2-0
HUDITO MA2 Dordrecht MA4 7-1
Victoria MA4 HCRB MA3 0-1
Barendrecht MA3 Zoetermeer MA4 1-2
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
HCRB MA3 Barendrecht MA3 2-5
Gouda MA3 HUDITO MA2 0-7
Dordrecht MA4 Victoria MA4 2-1
Zoetermeer MA4 Berkel-Rodenrijs MA5 3-2
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2019
Gouda MA3 Zoetermeer MA4 2-2
Dordrecht MA4 Barendrecht MA3 2-4
HUDITO MA2 Victoria MA4 4-2
HCRB MA3 Berkel-Rodenrijs MA5 1-6
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2019
Berkel-Rodenrijs MA5 Dordrecht MA4 5-1
Barendrecht MA3 HUDITO MA2 0-2
Victoria MA4 Gouda MA3 3-2
Zoetermeer MA4 HCRB MA3 2-4
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2019
Victoria MA4 Barendrecht MA3 1-3
HUDITO MA2 Berkel-Rodenrijs MA5 4-2
Dordrecht MA4 Zoetermeer MA4 4-1
Gouda MA3 HCRB MA3 0-0
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2019
Zoetermeer MA4 HUDITO MA2 0-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs MA5 Victoria MA4 2-2
Barendrecht MA3 Gouda MA3 2-2
HCRB MA3 Dordrecht MA4 5-1