MA2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Jan van der Plas
Manager Kim van 't Klooster
Trainer Jeroen van der Linden
Trainer Jeroen van der Linden
Trainer Jan van der Plas

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Hoeksche Waard MA2 14 32 10 2 2
2 Barendrecht MA2 14 30 9 3 2
3 Tempo '34 MA1 14 26 8 2 4
4 Rapid MA2 14 21 6 3 5
5 Evergreen MA1 14 16 4 4 6
6 Leonidas MA4 14 14 3 5 6
7 Pijnacker MA2 14 13 4 1 9
8 Rotterdam MA6 14 5 1 2 11

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 27 OKTOBER 2018
Leonidas MA4 Barendrecht MA2 3-4
Tempo '34 MA1 Rotterdam MA6 3-1
ZATERDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2018
Barendrecht MA2 Pijnacker MA2 4-1
Hoeksche Waard MA2 Rapid MA2 3-2
Rotterdam MA6 Leonidas MA4 0-10
Evergreen MA1 Tempo '34 MA1 5-3
ZATERDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2018
Leonidas MA4 Tempo '34 MA1 1-4
Pijnacker MA2 Rotterdam MA6 1-0
Hoeksche Waard MA2 Evergreen MA1 6-2
Rapid MA2 Barendrecht MA2 4-2
ZATERDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2018
Tempo '34 MA1 Pijnacker MA2 7-1
Evergreen MA1 Leonidas MA4 6-3
Barendrecht MA2 Hoeksche Waard MA2 2-2
Rotterdam MA6 Rapid MA2 3-3
ZATERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2018
Hoeksche Waard MA2 Rotterdam MA6 6-1
Barendrecht MA2 Evergreen MA1 5-0
Pijnacker MA2 Leonidas MA4 1-2
Rapid MA2 Tempo '34 MA1 4-4
ZATERDAG 1 DECEMBER 2018
Rapid MA2 Evergreen MA1 2-0
Pijnacker MA2 Hoeksche Waard MA2 1-4
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
Pijnacker MA2 Evergreen MA1 2-2
Leonidas MA4 Rapid MA2 2-4
Tempo '34 MA1 Hoeksche Waard MA2 0-3
Rotterdam MA6 Barendrecht MA2 1-3
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
Barendrecht MA2 Tempo '34 MA1 1-2
Hoeksche Waard MA2 Leonidas MA4 0-0
Evergreen MA1 Rotterdam MA6 3-1
Rapid MA2 Pijnacker MA2 7-2
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2019
Hoeksche Waard MA2 Pijnacker MA2 1-2
Rotterdam MA6 Tempo '34 MA1 1-4
Evergreen MA1 Rapid MA2 3-3
Barendrecht MA2 Leonidas MA4 2-2
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2019
Pijnacker MA2 Barendrecht MA2 0-4
Rapid MA2 Hoeksche Waard MA2 4-5
Leonidas MA4 Rotterdam MA6 1-1
Tempo '34 MA1 Evergreen MA1 3-1
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2019
Tempo '34 MA1 Leonidas MA4 3-3
Rotterdam MA6 Pijnacker MA2 2-0
Barendrecht MA2 Rapid MA2 2-0
Evergreen MA1 Hoeksche Waard MA2 3-4
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2019
Pijnacker MA2 Tempo '34 MA1 1-8
Leonidas MA4 Evergreen MA1 1-1
Rapid MA2 Rotterdam MA6 3-1
Hoeksche Waard MA2 Barendrecht MA2 0-2
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2019
Leonidas MA4 Pijnacker MA2 4-2
Tempo '34 MA1 Rapid MA2 5-3
Rotterdam MA6 Hoeksche Waard MA2 0-3
Evergreen MA1 Barendrecht MA2 3-3
ZATERDAG 18 MEI 2019
Evergreen MA1 Pijnacker MA2 2-3
Rapid MA2 Leonidas MA4 4-1
Barendrecht MA2 Rotterdam MA6 5-2
Hoeksche Waard MA2 Tempo '34 MA1 2-1
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2019
Tempo '34 MA1 Barendrecht MA2 0-2
Pijnacker MA2 Rapid MA2 4-1
Leonidas MA4 Hoeksche Waard MA2 0-4
Rotterdam MA6 Evergreen MA1 2-3