JA3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Mathijs Batenburg
Manager Nannette Van Schaik
Trainer Mathijs Batenburg
Trainer Jan van der Plas

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Berkel-Rodenrijs JA3 Waddinxveen JA1 14:45
HUDITO JA2 Barendrecht JA3
Ring Pass Delft JA2 Voorne JA1 16:00
Victoria JA4 Evergreen JA1 15:15

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Evergreen JA1 11 31 10 1 0
2 Ring Pass Delft JA2 11 21 7 0 4
3 Waddinxveen JA1 11 20 6 2 3
4 Barendrecht JA3 11 17 5 2 4
5 Voorne JA1 11 15 4 3 4
6 Victoria JA4 11 10 3 1 7
7 HUDITO JA2 11 9 2 3 6
8 Berkel-Rodenrijs JA3 11 2 0 2 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
11 mei D.H.C. Hudito JA2 n.n.b uit
18 mei HV Victoria JA4 16:00 thuis - veld 4
25 mei MHV Evergreen JA1 15:45 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 27 OKTOBER 2018
HUDITO JA2 Ring Pass Delft JA2 7-5
Barendrecht JA3 Berkel-Rodenrijs JA3 9-2
Evergreen JA1 Voorne JA1 2-2
ZATERDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2018
Ring Pass Delft JA2 Victoria JA4 6-1
Waddinxveen JA1 Evergreen JA1 2-3
Voorne JA1 Barendrecht JA3 0-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs JA3 HUDITO JA2 3-3
ZATERDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2018
Barendrecht JA3 Waddinxveen JA1 0-0
Voorne JA1 Berkel-Rodenrijs JA3 2-0
Victoria JA4 HUDITO JA2 3-2
Evergreen JA1 Ring Pass Delft JA2 5-2
ZATERDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2018
Waddinxveen JA1 Voorne JA1 1-0
Ring Pass Delft JA2 Barendrecht JA3 3-0
HUDITO JA2 Evergreen JA1 2-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs JA3 Victoria JA4 2-3
ZATERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2018
Waddinxveen JA1 Berkel-Rodenrijs JA3 7-1
Evergreen JA1 Victoria JA4 7-1
Barendrecht JA3 HUDITO JA2 1-0
Voorne JA1 Ring Pass Delft JA2 2-1
ZATERDAG 1 DECEMBER 2018
Victoria JA4 Waddinxveen JA1 2-3
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
Ring Pass Delft JA2 Waddinxveen JA1 5-3
HUDITO JA2 Voorne JA1 1-1
Evergreen JA1 Berkel-Rodenrijs JA3 8-2
Victoria JA4 Barendrecht JA3 2-3
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
Barendrecht JA3 Evergreen JA1 1-2
Voorne JA1 Victoria JA4 3-1
Waddinxveen JA1 HUDITO JA2 7-1
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2019
Ring Pass Delft JA2 HUDITO JA2 3-2
Waddinxveen JA1 Victoria JA4 4-0
Voorne JA1 Evergreen JA1 2-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs JA3 Barendrecht JA3 2-2
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2019
Victoria JA4 Ring Pass Delft JA2 3-4
Evergreen JA1 Waddinxveen JA1 5-0
Barendrecht JA3 Voorne JA1 1-0
HUDITO JA2 Berkel-Rodenrijs JA3 4-2
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2019
Waddinxveen JA1 Barendrecht JA3 1-0
HUDITO JA2 Victoria JA4 2-2
Ring Pass Delft JA2 Evergreen JA1 1-5
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Berkel-Rodenrijs JA3 Voorne JA1 0-3
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2019
Victoria JA4 Berkel-Rodenrijs JA3 7-1
Barendrecht JA3 Ring Pass Delft JA2 1-5
Evergreen JA1 HUDITO JA2 5-0
Voorne JA1 Waddinxveen JA1 3-3
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2019
Berkel-Rodenrijs JA3 Ring Pass Delft JA2 0-11