JB2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Marc Heidt
Coach Jeroen Missaar
Manager Ria van der Steen
Trainer Leon Heijkamp

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Capelle JB1 Barendrecht JB2
Derby JB2 Feijenoord JB1 14:45
Rapid JB2 Souburgh JB1
Schiedam JB2 Krimpen JB1

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Krimpen JB1 11 30 10 0 1
2 Derby JB2 11 29 9 2 0
3 Feijenoord JB1 11 18 6 0 5
4 Barendrecht JB2 11 14 4 2 5
5 Capelle JB1 11 14 4 2 5
6 Schiedam JB2 11 13 3 4 4
7 Rapid JB2 11 5 1 2 8
8 Souburgh JB1 11 2 0 2 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
11 mei HC Capelle JB1 n.n.b uit
18 mei HC Schiedam JB2 14:15 thuis - veld 3
25 mei H.C. Derby JB2 17:30 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 27 OKTOBER 2018
Feijenoord JB1 Capelle JB1 2-7
Rapid JB2 Barendrecht JB2 0-2
ZATERDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2018
Capelle JB1 Derby JB2 0-5
Schiedam JB2 Rapid JB2 2-0
Barendrecht JB2 Souburgh JB1 6-0
Krimpen JB1 Feijenoord JB1 7-2
ZATERDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2018
Rapid JB2 Derby JB2 2-5
Krimpen JB1 Capelle JB1 5-1
Souburgh JB1 Schiedam JB2 0-2
Feijenoord JB1 Barendrecht JB2 3-1
ZATERDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2018
Capelle JB1 Rapid JB2 7-1
Barendrecht JB2 Krimpen JB1 0-3
Schiedam JB2 Feijenoord JB1 3-0
Derby JB2 Souburgh JB1 5-1
ZATERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2018
Feijenoord JB1 Derby JB2 3-6
Souburgh JB1 Rapid JB2 1-1
Barendrecht JB2 Capelle JB1 3-2
Krimpen JB1 Schiedam JB2 9-0
ZATERDAG 1 DECEMBER 2018
Derby JB2 Schiedam JB2 5-1
Souburgh JB1 Krimpen JB1 1-5
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
Schiedam JB2 Barendrecht JB2 0-0
Derby JB2 Krimpen JB1 3-2
Souburgh JB1 Capelle JB1 1-4
Rapid JB2 Feijenoord JB1 2-4
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
Capelle JB1 Schiedam JB2 3-3
Feijenoord JB1 Souburgh JB1 4-2
Krimpen JB1 Rapid JB2 8-0
Barendrecht JB2 Derby JB2 1-3
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2019
Schiedam JB2 Derby JB2 0-0
Barendrecht JB2 Rapid JB2 1-1
Krimpen JB1 Souburgh JB1 6-3
Capelle JB1 Feijenoord JB1 4-6
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2019
Derby JB2 Capelle JB1 2-2
Souburgh JB1 Barendrecht JB2 1-7
Feijenoord JB1 Krimpen JB1 1-4
Rapid JB2 Schiedam JB2 3-2
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2019
Schiedam JB2 Souburgh JB1 4-4
Barendrecht JB2 Feijenoord JB1 1-2
Capelle JB1 Krimpen JB1 1-3
Derby JB2 Rapid JB2 9-1
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2019
Feijenoord JB1 Schiedam JB2 2-0
Souburgh JB1 Derby JB2 1-3
Krimpen JB1 Barendrecht JB2 5-2
Rapid JB2 Capelle JB1 2-3