JB1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Mark Luns
Manager Raymond Kouwenhoven
Trainer Iris Jansens
Trainer Mark Luns
Trainer Marnix Verweij

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Barendrecht JB1 Pijnacker JB1 12:00
Berkel-Rodenrijs JB2 HUDITO JB1 15:45
IJssel JB1 Rapid JB1
Leonidas JB2 Alphen JB1

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 HUDITO JB1 11 27 9 0 2
2 Alphen JB1 11 27 9 0 2
3 Pijnacker JB1 11 20 6 2 3
4 Barendrecht JB1 11 19 6 1 4
5 IJssel JB1 11 14 4 2 5
6 Rapid JB1 11 10 3 1 7
7 Berkel-Rodenrijs JB2 11 7 2 1 8
8 Leonidas JB2 11 3 0 3 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
11 mei HC Pijnacker JB1 12:00 thuis - veld 1
18 mei D.H.C. Hudito JB1 n.n.b uit
25 mei G.H.C. RAPID JB1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 27 OKTOBER 2018
Barendrecht JB1 Berkel-Rodenrijs JB2 5-1
Pijnacker JB1 IJssel JB1 3-3
Alphen JB1 HUDITO JB1 1-3
ZATERDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2018
Berkel-Rodenrijs JB2 Leonidas JB2 4-4
Rapid JB1 Alphen JB1 1-2
HUDITO JB1 Pijnacker JB1 4-1
IJssel JB1 Barendrecht JB1 1-3
ZATERDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2018
Pijnacker JB1 Rapid JB1 4-3
HUDITO JB1 IJssel JB1 4-2
Leonidas JB2 Barendrecht JB1 1-1
Alphen JB1 Berkel-Rodenrijs JB2 8-0
ZATERDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2018
Rapid JB1 HUDITO JB1 1-6
Berkel-Rodenrijs JB2 Pijnacker JB1 1-6
Barendrecht JB1 Alphen JB1 0-2
IJssel JB1 Leonidas JB2 3-0
ZATERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2018
Rapid JB1 IJssel JB1 0-3
Alphen JB1 Leonidas JB2 4-2
Pijnacker JB1 Barendrecht JB1 4-0
HUDITO JB1 Berkel-Rodenrijs JB2 4-3
ZATERDAG 1 DECEMBER 2018
Leonidas JB2 Rapid JB1 1-1
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
Berkel-Rodenrijs JB2 Rapid JB1 3-2
Barendrecht JB1 HUDITO JB1 1-7
Alphen JB1 IJssel JB1 2-0
Leonidas JB2 Pijnacker JB1 2-4
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
IJssel JB1 Berkel-Rodenrijs JB2 6-3
Pijnacker JB1 Alphen JB1 0-1
HUDITO JB1 Leonidas JB2 8-1
Rapid JB1 Barendrecht JB1 1-2
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2019
Berkel-Rodenrijs JB2 Barendrecht JB1 1-8
Rapid JB1 Leonidas JB2 2-0
HUDITO JB1 Alphen JB1 2-5
IJssel JB1 Pijnacker JB1 3-3
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2019
Barendrecht JB1 IJssel JB1 1-0
Alphen JB1 Rapid JB1 1-2
Pijnacker JB1 HUDITO JB1 3-1
Leonidas JB2 Berkel-Rodenrijs JB2 1-2
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2019
Rapid JB1 Pijnacker JB1 3-1
IJssel JB1 HUDITO JB1 1-8
Barendrecht JB1 Leonidas JB2 2-1
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Berkel-Rodenrijs JB2 Alphen JB1 1-8
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2019
Pijnacker JB1 Berkel-Rodenrijs JB2 7-0
Alphen JB1 Barendrecht JB1 3-1
HUDITO JB1 Rapid JB1 7-1
Leonidas JB2 IJssel JB1 0-1