MC7

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Gert Ronde
Manager Harry Schrooten
Trainer Robin Braal
Trainer Lotte Creutzburg
Trainer David van Tour

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Barendrecht MC7 HUDITO MC3
Pijnacker MC5 Pollux MC4 16:15
Westland MC5 Zoetermeer MC9
hdm MC10 Rotterdam MC12

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Westland MC5 11 27 8 3 0
2 Pollux MC4 11 23 7 2 2
3 Rotterdam MC12 11 18 5 3 3
4 HUDITO MC3 11 18 5 3 3
5 Pijnacker MC5 11 14 4 2 5
6 Barendrecht MC7 11 14 4 2 5
7 hdm MC10 11 4 0 4 7
8 Zoetermeer MC9 11 3 0 3 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
19 mei D.H.C. Hudito MC3 n.n.b thuis - veld 2
26 mei Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MC9 n.n.b uit
2 jun Hockey Club Rotterdam MC12 n.n.b thuis - veld 3

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 28 OKTOBER 2017
Barendrecht MC7 Westland MC5 3-6
Pijnacker MC5 Rotterdam MC12 1-2
HUDITO MC3 hdm MC10 2-0
Pollux MC4 Zoetermeer MC9 6-0
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2017
Westland MC5 Pijnacker MC5 2-1
hdm MC10 Barendrecht MC7 2-2
Zoetermeer MC9 HUDITO MC3 1-5
Rotterdam MC12 Pollux MC4 3-2
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2017
HUDITO MC3 Rotterdam MC12 2-0
Zoetermeer MC9 hdm MC10 2-2
Pollux MC4 Westland MC5 1-1
Pijnacker MC5 Barendrecht MC7 1-2
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2017
Rotterdam MC12 Zoetermeer MC9 4-1
Westland MC5 HUDITO MC3 4-0
hdm MC10 Pijnacker MC5 0-3
Barendrecht MC7 Pollux MC4 1-4
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2017
Rotterdam MC12 hdm MC10 3-0
HUDITO MC3 Barendrecht MC7 1-1
Pollux MC4 Pijnacker MC5 0-0
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Zoetermeer MC9 Westland MC5 0-1
ZATERDAG 10 MAART 2018
Pollux MC4 hdm MC10 6-0
Westland MC5 Rotterdam MC12 3-3
Barendrecht MC7 Zoetermeer MC9 3-1
Pijnacker MC5 HUDITO MC3 3-0
ZATERDAG 24 MAART 2018
hdm MC10 HUDITO MC3 1-1
Rotterdam MC12 Pijnacker MC5 2-2
Westland MC5 Barendrecht MC7 5-0
Zoetermeer MC9 Pollux MC4 2-4
ZATERDAG 31 MAART 2018
HUDITO MC3 Pollux MC4 2-3
hdm MC10 Westland MC5 1-4
ZATERDAG 7 APRIL 2018
Pollux MC4 Rotterdam MC12 1-0
HUDITO MC3 Zoetermeer MC9 3-0
Barendrecht MC7 hdm MC10 2-1
Pijnacker MC5 Westland MC5 0-1
ZONDAG 8 APRIL 2018
Zoetermeer MC9 Pijnacker MC5 1-4
ZATERDAG 14 APRIL 2018
Westland MC5 Pollux MC4 2-1
Barendrecht MC7 Pijnacker MC5 6-0
hdm MC10 Zoetermeer MC9 0-0
Rotterdam MC12 HUDITO MC3 0-1
VRIJDAG 20 APRIL 2018
Rotterdam MC12 Barendrecht MC7 5-1
ZATERDAG 21 APRIL 2018
Pollux MC4 Barendrecht MC7 2-0
Pijnacker MC5 hdm MC10 4-0
Zoetermeer MC9 Rotterdam MC12 1-1
HUDITO MC3 Westland MC5 1-1