MC4

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach René van Hogerhuis
Manager Dick van de Pol
Trainer René van Hogerhuis
Trainer Rob Weenink

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Barendrecht MC4 14 37 12 1 1
2 Krimpen MC1 14 34 11 1 2
3 Hoeksche Waard MC2 14 26 8 2 4
4 Capelle MC2 14 24 8 0 6
5 Voorne MC2 14 22 7 1 6
6 Forcial MC1 14 13 4 1 9
7 Leonidas MC4 14 4 1 1 12
8 Rapid MC3 14 4 1 1 12

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 28 OKTOBER 2017
Forcial MC1 Hoeksche Waard MC2 2-8
Voorne MC2 Krimpen MC1 0-6
Capelle MC2 Barendrecht MC4 1-3
Rapid MC3 Leonidas MC4 2-2
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2017
Barendrecht MC4 Rapid MC3 5-0
Hoeksche Waard MC2 Voorne MC2 3-2
Krimpen MC1 Capelle MC2 5-2
Leonidas MC4 Forcial MC1 0-2
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2017
Rapid MC3 Krimpen MC1 0-5
Capelle MC2 Hoeksche Waard MC2 2-1
Voorne MC2 Forcial MC1 3-1
Barendrecht MC4 Leonidas MC4 15-0
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2017
Krimpen MC1 Barendrecht MC4 2-0
Forcial MC1 Capelle MC2 0-1
Hoeksche Waard MC2 Rapid MC3 5-0
Leonidas MC4 Voorne MC2 0-2
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2017
Krimpen MC1 Leonidas MC4 6-3
Barendrecht MC4 Hoeksche Waard MC2 2-2
Capelle MC2 Voorne MC2 3-1
Rapid MC3 Forcial MC1 0-1
ZATERDAG 10 MAART 2018
Voorne MC2 Rapid MC3 3-2
Hoeksche Waard MC2 Krimpen MC1 2-3
Capelle MC2 Leonidas MC4 4-1
Forcial MC1 Barendrecht MC4 0-3
ZATERDAG 24 MAART 2018
Krimpen MC1 Voorne MC2 3-1
Hoeksche Waard MC2 Forcial MC1 6-2
Leonidas MC4 Rapid MC3 2-3
Barendrecht MC4 Capelle MC2 2-1
ZATERDAG 31 MAART 2018
Barendrecht MC4 Voorne MC2 8-1
Rapid MC3 Capelle MC2 1-5
Krimpen MC1 Forcial MC1 2-1
ZATERDAG 7 APRIL 2018
Capelle MC2 Krimpen MC1 0-1
Voorne MC2 Hoeksche Waard MC2 1-1
Forcial MC1 Leonidas MC4 6-3
Rapid MC3 Barendrecht MC4 0-7
ZATERDAG 14 APRIL 2018
Krimpen MC1 Rapid MC3 6-0
Leonidas MC4 Barendrecht MC4 1-4
Forcial MC1 Voorne MC2 1-2
ZATERDAG 21 APRIL 2018
Voorne MC2 Leonidas MC4 3-2
Capelle MC2 Forcial MC1 6-2
Barendrecht MC4 Krimpen MC1 4-2
Rapid MC3 Hoeksche Waard MC2 3-4
ZATERDAG 5 MEI 2018
Leonidas MC4 Hoeksche Waard MC2 3-8
ZONDAG 13 MEI 2018
Hoeksche Waard MC2 Capelle MC2 2-1
ZATERDAG 19 MEI 2018
Forcial MC1 Rapid MC3 2-1
Voorne MC2 Capelle MC2 2-0
Hoeksche Waard MC2 Barendrecht MC4 1-3
Leonidas MC4 Krimpen MC1 0-4
ZATERDAG 26 MEI 2018
Barendrecht MC4 Forcial MC1 10-1
Leonidas MC4 Capelle MC2 2-4
Krimpen MC1 Hoeksche Waard MC2 1-2
Rapid MC3 Voorne MC2 0-6
ZATERDAG 2 JUNI 2018
Forcial MC1 Krimpen MC1 2-2
Capelle MC2 Rapid MC3 6-0
Hoeksche Waard MC2 Leonidas MC4 3-4
Voorne MC2 Barendrecht MC4 1-3