MB4

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Silvester de Jong
Manager Maaike Philipsen
Manager Helma Sluimer
Trainer Noa van Frankfoort
Trainer Kim Onnink

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Spijkenisse MB3 Bleiswijk MB2 10:30
Westland MB4 Schiedam MB4

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Berkel-Rodenrijs MB4 11 30 10 0 1
2 Bleiswijk MB2 10 30 10 0 0
3 Rotterdam MB11 11 22 7 1 3
4 Zoetermeer MB6 11 16 5 1 5
5 Barendrecht MB4 11 15 5 0 6
6 Schiedam MB4 10 6 2 0 8
7 Westland MB4 10 6 2 0 8
8 Spijkenisse MB3 10 0 0 0 10

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
19 mei Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MB6 n.n.b thuis - veld 1
26 mei Berkel Rodenrijs MB4 n.n.b uit
2 jun Hockey Club Rotterdam MB11 n.n.b thuis - veld 2

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 28 OKTOBER 2017
Bleiswijk MB2 Schiedam MB4 6-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs MB4 Westland MB4 7-0
Barendrecht MB4 Spijkenisse MB3 5-0
Zoetermeer MB6 Rotterdam MB11 0-0
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2017
Westland MB4 Bleiswijk MB2 1-3
Schiedam MB4 Barendrecht MB4 1-4
Rotterdam MB11 Berkel-Rodenrijs MB4 0-4
Spijkenisse MB3 Zoetermeer MB6 0-5
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2017
Berkel-Rodenrijs MB4 Spijkenisse MB3 7-0
Zoetermeer MB6 Schiedam MB4 5-2
Barendrecht MB4 Bleiswijk MB2 0-7
Rotterdam MB11 Westland MB4 9-0
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2017
Schiedam MB4 Berkel-Rodenrijs MB4 0-6
Bleiswijk MB2 Zoetermeer MB6 4-2
Spijkenisse MB3 Rotterdam MB11 1-7
Westland MB4 Barendrecht MB4 1-3
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2017
Berkel-Rodenrijs MB4 Bleiswijk MB2 3-7
Zoetermeer MB6 Barendrecht MB4 1-2
Spijkenisse MB3 Westland MB4 0-5
Rotterdam MB11 Schiedam MB4 3-2
ZATERDAG 10 MAART 2018
Schiedam MB4 Spijkenisse MB3 4-1
Bleiswijk MB2 Rotterdam MB11 6-1
Zoetermeer MB6 Westland MB4 4-0
Barendrecht MB4 Berkel-Rodenrijs MB4 0-5
ZATERDAG 24 MAART 2018
Rotterdam MB11 Zoetermeer MB6 4-1
Schiedam MB4 Bleiswijk MB2 0-2
Spijkenisse MB3 Barendrecht MB4 1-2
Westland MB4 Berkel-Rodenrijs MB4 0-6
ZATERDAG 31 MAART 2018
Berkel-Rodenrijs MB4 Zoetermeer MB6 3-1
ZATERDAG 7 APRIL 2018
Barendrecht MB4 Schiedam MB4 0-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs MB4 Rotterdam MB11 4-2
Bleiswijk MB2 Westland MB4 5-3
Zoetermeer MB6 Spijkenisse MB3 2-1
ZATERDAG 14 APRIL 2018
Bleiswijk MB2 Barendrecht MB4 11-0
Schiedam MB4 Zoetermeer MB6 1-2
Spijkenisse MB3 Berkel-Rodenrijs MB4 0-7
Westland MB4 Rotterdam MB11 2-5
ZATERDAG 21 APRIL 2018
Zoetermeer MB6 Bleiswijk MB2 2-4
Berkel-Rodenrijs MB4 Schiedam MB4 3-0
Barendrecht MB4 Westland MB4 1-2
ZONDAG 22 APRIL 2018
Rotterdam MB11 Spijkenisse MB3 3-1
DINSDAG 24 APRIL 2018
Rotterdam MB11 Barendrecht MB4 7-2