MB2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Jean-Paul Batenburg
Manager Nannette Van Schaik
Trainer Jean-Paul Batenburg
Trainer Henk Galjaardt

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Barendrecht MB2 14 34 11 1 2
2 Evergreen MB1 14 32 10 2 2
3 Dordrecht MB3 14 23 7 2 5
4 IJssel MB2 14 22 7 1 6
5 Leonidas MB3 14 21 6 3 5
6 Westland MB3 14 18 5 3 6
7 Pollux MB2 14 6 2 0 12
8 Hoeksche Waard MB2 14 4 0 4 10

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
23 jun !Oefenwedstrijd Rood Wit MB2 n.n.b uit
23 jun !Oefenwedstrijd Kievitten MB1 n.n.b uit
30 jun !Oefenwedstrijd n.n.b thuis - veld 1
25 aug !Oefenwedstrijd Voorne MB1 n.n.b thuis - veld 2
30 aug !Oefenwedstrijd Spijkenisse MB1 n.n.b thuis - veld 2
1 sep !Oefenwedstrijd Maarsen MB2 n.n.b thuis - veld 1

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 28 OKTOBER 2017
Westland MB3 Hoeksche Waard MB2 6-3
Leonidas MB3 Barendrecht MB2 1-2
IJssel MB2 Pollux MB2 3-2
Evergreen MB1 Dordrecht MB3 3-3
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2017
Dordrecht MB3 IJssel MB2 3-2
Hoeksche Waard MB2 Leonidas MB3 0-1
Barendrecht MB2 Evergreen MB1 4-2
Pollux MB2 Westland MB3 1-3
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2017
Leonidas MB3 Westland MB3 2-2
Dordrecht MB3 Pollux MB2 5-0
Evergreen MB1 Hoeksche Waard MB2 1-1
IJssel MB2 Barendrecht MB2 0-3
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2017
Hoeksche Waard MB2 IJssel MB2 1-4
Westland MB3 Evergreen MB1 2-4
Barendrecht MB2 Dordrecht MB3 1-2
Pollux MB2 Leonidas MB3 1-5
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2017
Barendrecht MB2 Pollux MB2 3-1
Evergreen MB1 Leonidas MB3 0-1
Dordrecht MB3 Hoeksche Waard MB2 2-0
IJssel MB2 Westland MB3 3-2
ZATERDAG 10 MAART 2018
Westland MB3 Dordrecht MB3 7-1
Hoeksche Waard MB2 Barendrecht MB2 2-2
Evergreen MB1 Pollux MB2 3-0
Leonidas MB3 IJssel MB2 0-3
ZATERDAG 24 MAART 2018
Hoeksche Waard MB2 Westland MB3 3-3
Barendrecht MB2 Leonidas MB3 2-1
Dordrecht MB3 Evergreen MB1 0-2
Pollux MB2 IJssel MB2 0-9
ZATERDAG 7 APRIL 2018
Evergreen MB1 Barendrecht MB2 4-1
Westland MB3 Pollux MB2 7-2
Leonidas MB3 Hoeksche Waard MB2 6-1
IJssel MB2 Dordrecht MB3 3-2
ZATERDAG 14 APRIL 2018
Barendrecht MB2 IJssel MB2 2-0
Hoeksche Waard MB2 Evergreen MB1 0-6
Pollux MB2 Dordrecht MB3 2-3
Westland MB3 Leonidas MB3 2-2
DONDERDAG 19 APRIL 2018
Pollux MB2 Hoeksche Waard MB2 2-1
Dordrecht MB3 Leonidas MB3 0-1
ZATERDAG 21 APRIL 2018
Evergreen MB1 Westland MB3 7-2
Leonidas MB3 Pollux MB2 4-0
Dordrecht MB3 Barendrecht MB2 1-2
IJssel MB2 Hoeksche Waard MB2 6-1
DINSDAG 24 APRIL 2018
Barendrecht MB2 Westland MB3 4-2
ZATERDAG 5 MEI 2018
IJssel MB2 Evergreen MB1 0-5
WOENSDAG 16 MEI 2018
Hoeksche Waard MB2 Dordrecht MB3 2-2
ZATERDAG 19 MEI 2018
Pollux MB2 Barendrecht MB2 0-9
Westland MB3 IJssel MB2 4-0
Leonidas MB3 Evergreen MB1 2-3
ZATERDAG 26 MEI 2018
Barendrecht MB2 Hoeksche Waard MB2 10-1
IJssel MB2 Leonidas MB3 1-1
Pollux MB2 Evergreen MB1 0-4
Dordrecht MB3 Westland MB3 3-2
ZATERDAG 2 JUNI 2018
Westland MB3 Barendrecht MB2 2-8
Leonidas MB3 Dordrecht MB3 0-1
Evergreen MB1 IJssel MB2 3-1
Hoeksche Waard MB2 Pollux MB2 1-2