MB1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Max Coenraad
Coach Mark van der Waal
Manager Hester Schuitevoerder
Trainer Max Coenraad
Trainer Arjan Prillevitz
Trainer Mark van der Waal

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Roomburg MB1 14 33 10 3 1
2 Alphen MB1 14 30 10 0 4
3 Barendrecht MB1 14 26 8 2 4
4 Leiden MB1 14 24 7 3 4
5 Rotterdam MB2 14 23 7 2 5
6 Westland MB1 14 15 4 3 7
7 Berkel-Rodenrijs MB1 14 5 1 2 11
8 HUDITO MB1 14 4 1 1 12

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
16 aug !Oefenwedstrijd SCHC MB1 n.n.b thuis - veld 1
25 aug !Oefenwedstrijd Westland MB1 n.n.b uit
1 sep !Oefenwedstrijd Maarssen MB1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 28 OKTOBER 2017
Leiden MB1 Berkel-Rodenrijs MB1 5-0
Alphen MB1 Rotterdam MB2 3-2
Barendrecht MB1 Westland MB1 1-2
Roomburg MB1 HUDITO MB1 4-1
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2017
Berkel-Rodenrijs MB1 Roomburg MB1 0-0
Westland MB1 Alphen MB1 2-3
HUDITO MB1 Barendrecht MB1 4-6
Rotterdam MB2 Leiden MB1 4-4
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2017
HUDITO MB1 Westland MB1 2-5
Leiden MB1 Alphen MB1 3-1
Roomburg MB1 Rotterdam MB2 1-0
Barendrecht MB1 Berkel-Rodenrijs MB1 3-0
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2017
Rotterdam MB2 Barendrecht MB1 1-2
Westland MB1 Leiden MB1 0-0
Alphen MB1 Roomburg MB1 3-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs MB1 HUDITO MB1 1-1
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2017
HUDITO MB1 Rotterdam MB2 0-4
Roomburg MB1 Leiden MB1 2-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs MB1 Westland MB1 1-2
Barendrecht MB1 Alphen MB1 4-2
ZATERDAG 10 MAART 2018
Roomburg MB1 Westland MB1 2-2
Leiden MB1 Barendrecht MB1 1-2
Alphen MB1 HUDITO MB1 8-0
Rotterdam MB2 Berkel-Rodenrijs MB1 3-1
ZATERDAG 24 MAART 2018
Berkel-Rodenrijs MB1 Leiden MB1 0-3
HUDITO MB1 Roomburg MB1 0-8
Rotterdam MB2 Alphen MB1 5-1
Westland MB1 Barendrecht MB1 1-1
ZATERDAG 31 MAART 2018
Barendrecht MB1 Roomburg MB1 2-2
ZATERDAG 7 APRIL 2018
Barendrecht MB1 HUDITO MB1 6-2
Roomburg MB1 Berkel-Rodenrijs MB1 5-0
Alphen MB1 Westland MB1 6-2
Leiden MB1 Rotterdam MB2 1-1
WOENSDAG 11 APRIL 2018
Rotterdam MB2 HUDITO MB1 3-1
ZATERDAG 14 APRIL 2018
Berkel-Rodenrijs MB1 Barendrecht MB1 0-4
Westland MB1 HUDITO MB1 2-1
Alphen MB1 Leiden MB1 4-3
Rotterdam MB2 Roomburg MB1 2-3
ZATERDAG 21 APRIL 2018
Roomburg MB1 Alphen MB1 3-1
Barendrecht MB1 Rotterdam MB2 2-1
HUDITO MB1 Berkel-Rodenrijs MB1 3-2
Leiden MB1 Westland MB1 4-1
ZATERDAG 5 MEI 2018
Berkel-Rodenrijs MB1 Alphen MB1 2-4
ZATERDAG 12 MEI 2018
Westland MB1 Rotterdam MB2 1-4
HUDITO MB1 Leiden MB1 1-3
ZATERDAG 19 MEI 2018
Alphen MB1 Barendrecht MB1 5-2
Leiden MB1 Roomburg MB1 1-2
Westland MB1 Berkel-Rodenrijs MB1 4-5
ZATERDAG 26 MEI 2018
Westland MB1 Roomburg MB1 2-4
Berkel-Rodenrijs MB1 Rotterdam MB2 1-2
HUDITO MB1 Alphen MB1 1-6
Barendrecht MB1 Leiden MB1 1-4
ZATERDAG 2 JUNI 2018
Alphen MB1 Berkel-Rodenrijs MB1 5-2
Roomburg MB1 Barendrecht MB1 2-1
Leiden MB1 HUDITO MB1 6-0
Rotterdam MB2 Westland MB1 2-0