Veteranen A

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Marcel Rijken

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Barendrecht HA Schoonhoven HA 14:30
Cartouche HF Derby HB
Roomburg HC Zoetermeer HA 14:30
Rotterdam HD Schiedam HD 14:30
Voorne-Forcial HA Bleiswijk HA 14:45
Ypenburg HB Waddinxveen HB 14:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Bleiswijk HA 11 29 9 2 0
2 Rotterdam HD 11 24 7 3 1
3 Barendrecht HA 11 24 7 3 1
4 Waddinxveen HB 11 16 4 4 3
5 Roomburg HC 11 16 4 4 3
6 Schoonhoven HA 11 15 4 3 4
7 Derby HB 11 12 3 3 5
8 Zoetermeer HA 11 11 3 2 6
9 Voorne HA 11 10 3 1 7
10 Schiedam HD 11 9 2 3 6
11 Ypenburg HB 11 8 2 2 7
12 Cartouche HF 11 8 2 2 7

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
11 mrt Schoonhovense MHC HA 14:30 thuis - veld 1
18 mrt Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer HA n.n.b uit
25 mrt H.C. Derby HB n.n.b thuis - veld 4
8 apr HC Waddinxveen HB n.n.b uit
15 apr V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE HF n.n.b thuis - veld 1
22 apr Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg HC n.n.b uit
13 mei HC Ypenburg HB 13:30 uit
27 mei Hockey Club Rotterdam HD n.n.b thuis - veld 1
3 jun HC Voorne HA n.n.b uit
10 jun HV Bleiswijk HA n.n.b thuis - veld 1
17 jun HC Schiedam HD n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Derby HB Cartouche HF 2-1
Waddinxveen HB Ypenburg HB 0-1
Bleiswijk HA Voorne-Forcial HA 6-2
Schiedam HD Rotterdam HD 1-1
Zoetermeer HA Roomburg HC 2-3
Schoonhoven HA Barendrecht HA 3-3
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Cartouche HF Waddinxveen HB 2-5
Ypenburg HB Bleiswijk HA 2-5
Voorne-Forcial HA Schiedam HD 1-3
Barendrecht HA Zoetermeer HA 3-2
Rotterdam HD Schoonhoven HA 7-0
Roomburg HC Derby HB 3-1
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Schoonhoven HA Voorne-Forcial HA 7-1
Cartouche HF Ypenburg HB 1-0
Zoetermeer HA Rotterdam HD 1-3
Schiedam HD Bleiswijk HA 0-7
Derby HB Barendrecht HA 2-3
Waddinxveen HB Roomburg HC 1-1
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Rotterdam HD Derby HB 4-1
Voorne-Forcial HA Zoetermeer HA 3-2
Ypenburg HB Schiedam HD 0-0
Barendrecht HA Waddinxveen HB 6-2
Bleiswijk HA Schoonhoven HA 2-1
Roomburg HC Cartouche HF 2-1
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Derby HB Voorne-Forcial HA 2-3
Waddinxveen HB Rotterdam HD 7-2
Schoonhoven HA Schiedam HD 4-3
Zoetermeer HA Bleiswijk HA 1-2
Cartouche HF Barendrecht HA 2-2
Roomburg HC Ypenburg HB 3-1
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Ypenburg HB Schoonhoven HA 2-3
Schiedam HD Zoetermeer HA 1-2
Voorne-Forcial HA Waddinxveen HB 2-1
Rotterdam HD Cartouche HF 4-2
Bleiswijk HA Derby HB 2-1
Barendrecht HA Roomburg HC 2-1
DONDERDAG 26 OKTOBER 2017
Zoetermeer HA Schoonhoven HA 0-2
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Barendrecht HA Ypenburg HB 3-1
Derby HB Schiedam HD 2-1
Roomburg HC Rotterdam HD 1-3
Waddinxveen HB Bleiswijk HA 5-5
Cartouche HF Voorne-Forcial HA 3-2
DONDERDAG 2 NOVEMBER 2017
Schiedam HD Waddinxveen HB 2-4
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Ypenburg HB Zoetermeer HA 0-1
Bleiswijk HA Cartouche HF 4-1
Rotterdam HD Barendrecht HA 1-1
Voorne-Forcial HA Roomburg HC 3-3
Schoonhoven HA Derby HB 1-2
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Roomburg HC Bleiswijk HA 2-3
Barendrecht HA Voorne-Forcial HA 4-3
Rotterdam HD Ypenburg HB 6-1
Cartouche HF Schiedam HD 0-4
Waddinxveen HB Schoonhoven HA 10-0
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Bleiswijk HA Barendrecht HA 4-1
Voorne-Forcial HA Rotterdam HD 1-5
Schiedam HD Roomburg HC 0-0
Zoetermeer HA Waddinxveen HB 1-1
Schoonhoven HA Cartouche HF 1-1
Derby HB Ypenburg HB 0-0
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Waddinxveen HB Derby HB 3-3
Rotterdam HD Bleiswijk HA 2-2
Barendrecht HA Schiedam HD 3-1
Cartouche HF Zoetermeer HA 2-4
Ypenburg HB Voorne-Forcial HA 3-2
Roomburg HC Schoonhoven HA 2-2
ZONDAG 3 DECEMBER 2017
Derby HB Zoetermeer HA 1-1