Heren 5

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Mark van der Waal
Trainer Frank Rasenberg

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Dordrecht H3 Victoria H10 12:15
Goeree Overflakkee H1 Barendrecht H5 13:30
Hoeksche Waard H2 (O) Tempo '34 H3 12:30
Krimpen H2 (O) Voorne H2 (O) 11:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Voorne H2 16 36 12 0 4
2 Derby H3 17 33 10 3 4
3 Tempo '34 H3 16 32 10 2 4
4 Leonidas H31 17 30 9 3 5
5 Krimpen H2 16 29 9 2 5
6 Goeree Overflakkee H1 16 29 9 2 5
7 Hoeksche Waard H2 16 25 8 1 7
8 Leonidas H30 17 19 6 1 10
9 Groen-Geel H12 17 19 6 1 10
10 Victoria H10 16 12 5 0 11
11 Dordrecht H3 16 11 3 2 11
12 Barendrecht H5 16 6 1 3 12

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
29 apr HCGO H1 13:30 uit
13 mei R.G.H.C. Tempo '34 H3 n.n.b uit
27 mei HC Voorne H2 n.n.b thuis - veld 4
3 jun H.C. Derby H3 12:45 uit
10 jun M.H.C. Krimpen H2 n.n.b thuis - veld 4
17 jun HC De Hoeksche Waard H2 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Derby H3 Voorne H2 (O) 4-2
Leonidas H30 Barendrecht H5 5-0
Hoeksche Waard H2 (O) Leonidas H31 4-2
Goeree Overflakkee H1 Victoria H10 2-0
Krimpen H2 (O) Tempo '34 H3 1-3
Dordrecht H3 Groen-Geel H12 0-2
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Victoria H10 Dordrecht H3 2-0
Tempo '34 H3 Hoeksche Waard H2 (O) 0-3
Voorne H2 (O) Krimpen H2 (O) 3-7
Groen-Geel H12 Derby H3 1-2
Barendrecht H5 Goeree Overflakkee H1 1-2
Leonidas H31 Leonidas H30 2-1
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Leonidas H30 Tempo '34 H3 1-6
Goeree Overflakkee H1 Leonidas H31 2-1
Dordrecht H3 Barendrecht H5 2-2
Hoeksche Waard H2 (O) Voorne H2 (O) 1-3
Krimpen H2 (O) Derby H3 2-6
Victoria H10 Groen-Geel H12 0-2
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Leonidas H31 Dordrecht H3 3-3
Tempo '34 H3 Goeree Overflakkee H1 1-2
Groen-Geel H12 Krimpen H2 (O) 1-2
Derby H3 Hoeksche Waard H2 (O) 3-1
Voorne H2 (O) Leonidas H30 6-0
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Dordrecht H3 Tempo '34 H3 0-3
Hoeksche Waard H2 (O) Krimpen H2 (O) 3-3
Barendrecht H5 Groen-Geel H12 1-3
Leonidas H30 Derby H3 0-3
Goeree Overflakkee H1 Voorne H2 (O) 1-4
Victoria H10 Leonidas H31 1-5
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Derby H3 Goeree Overflakkee H1 4-4
Leonidas H31 Barendrecht H5 2-1
Krimpen H2 (O) Leonidas H30 3-1
Voorne H2 (O) Dordrecht H3 7-1
Groen-Geel H12 Hoeksche Waard H2 (O) 1-4
Tempo '34 H3 Victoria H10 8-0
ZONDAG 22 OKTOBER 2017
Barendrecht H5 Victoria H10 2-3
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Goeree Overflakkee H1 Krimpen H2 (O) 1-5
Leonidas H31 Groen-Geel H12 4-0
Dordrecht H3 Derby H3 1-2
Victoria H10 Voorne H2 (O) 2-7
Leonidas H30 Hoeksche Waard H2 (O) 0-4
Barendrecht H5 Tempo '34 H3 0-2
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Groen-Geel H12 Leonidas H30 3-2
Voorne H2 (O) Barendrecht H5 7-1
Hoeksche Waard H2 (O) Goeree Overflakkee H1 0-1
Krimpen H2 (O) Dordrecht H3 2-1
Tempo '34 H3 Leonidas H31 3-1
Derby H3 Victoria H10 4-1
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Goeree Overflakkee H1 Leonidas H30 1-2
Leonidas H31 Voorne H2 (O) 0-1
Barendrecht H5 Derby H3 3-3
Victoria H10 Krimpen H2 (O) 5-6
Tempo '34 H3 Groen-Geel H12 6-0
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Hoeksche Waard H2 (O) Victoria H10 3-1
Goeree Overflakkee H1 Groen-Geel H12 4-1
Voorne H2 (O) Tempo '34 H3 3-2
Krimpen H2 (O) Barendrecht H5 5-0
Leonidas H30 Dordrecht H3 2-0
Derby H3 Leonidas H31 1-2
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Victoria H10 Leonidas H30 1-5
Dordrecht H3 Goeree Overflakkee H1 2-1
Barendrecht H5 Hoeksche Waard H2 (O) 0-3
Leonidas H31 Krimpen H2 (O) 2-2
Groen-Geel H12 Voorne H2 (O) 4-1
Tempo '34 H3 Derby H3 3-2
ZONDAG 3 DECEMBER 2017
Dordrecht H3 Hoeksche Waard H2 (O) 3-2
ZONDAG 11 MAART 2018
Victoria H10 Goeree Overflakkee H1 4-6
Barendrecht H5 Leonidas H30 1-5
Groen-Geel H12 Dordrecht H3 5-3
Leonidas H31 Hoeksche Waard H2 (O) 3-2
Tempo '34 H3 Krimpen H2 (O) 3-1
Voorne H2 (O) Derby H3 5-1
ZONDAG 18 MAART 2018
Leonidas H30 Leonidas H31 1-4
ZONDAG 25 MAART 2018
Tempo '34 H3 Leonidas H30 2-2
Derby H3 Krimpen H2 (O) 4-2
Voorne H2 (O) Hoeksche Waard H2 (O) 2-3
Barendrecht H5 Dordrecht H3 2-3
Leonidas H31 Goeree Overflakkee H1 2-3
Groen-Geel H12 Victoria H10 0-6
ZONDAG 8 APRIL 2018
Victoria H10 Barendrecht H5 5-2
Leonidas H30 Voorne H2 (O) 1-4
Goeree Overflakkee H1 Tempo '34 H3 2-2
Dordrecht H3 Leonidas H31 0-6
Hoeksche Waard H2 (O) Derby H3 0-3
Krimpen H2 (O) Groen-Geel H12 5-3
DONDERDAG 12 APRIL 2018
Krimpen H2 (O) Hoeksche Waard H2 (O) 2-1
ZONDAG 15 APRIL 2018
Groen-Geel H12 Barendrecht H5 2-7
Voorne H2 (O) Goeree Overflakkee H1 5-0
Derby H3 Leonidas H30 3-1
Leonidas H31 Victoria H10 10-2
Tempo '34 H3 Dordrecht H3 3-2
ZONDAG 22 APRIL 2018
Hoeksche Waard H2 (O) Groen-Geel H12 2-1
Dordrecht H3 Voorne H2 (O) 2-4
Victoria H10 Tempo '34 H3 5-0
Goeree Overflakkee H1 Derby H3 1-0
Leonidas H30 Krimpen H2 (O) 3-2
Barendrecht H5 Leonidas H31 0-0
DINSDAG 24 APRIL 2018
Derby H3 Groen-Geel H12 1-1