Heren 3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Remy de Vries
Trainer Michael Willems

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
DSHC H6 Barendrecht H3
HCRB H1 Klein Zwitserland H5
HUDITO H8 Groen-Geel H8
Leiden H7 Schoonhoven H1
Leonidas H22 Dopie H2 (O)
Westland H2 (O) Leonidas H15

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Leonidas H22 11 31 10 1 0
2 Dopie H2 11 27 9 0 2
3 Westland H2 11 24 8 0 3
4 Leiden H7 11 21 7 0 4
5 Barendrecht H3 11 17 5 2 4
6 Klein Zwitserland H5 11 16 5 1 5
7 Groen-Geel H8 11 13 4 1 6
8 HUDITO H8 11 13 4 1 6
9 HCRB H1 11 8 2 2 7
10 DSHC H6 11 7 2 1 8
11 Schoonhoven H1 11 7 2 1 8
12 Leonidas H15 11 7 1 4 6

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
11 mrt DSHC H6 n.n.b uit
18 mrt HV Westland H2 n.n.b thuis
25 mrt R.H.V. Leonidas H15 n.n.b uit
8 apr HCRB H1 n.n.b thuis
15 apr Schoonhovense MHC H1 n.n.b thuis
22 apr Groen-Geel H8 n.n.b uit
13 mei Dopie H2 n.n.b thuis
27 mei Klein Zwitserland H5 n.n.b uit
3 jun R.H.V. Leonidas H22 n.n.b thuis
10 jun D.H.C. Hudito H8 n.n.b uit
17 jun LOHC H7 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Leonidas H15 Westland H2 (O) 1-4
Dopie H2 (O) Leonidas H22 1-5
Groen-Geel H8 HUDITO H8 6-1
Schoonhoven H1 Leiden H7 3-4
Klein Zwitserland H5 HCRB H1 5-2
Barendrecht H3 DSHC H6 2-1
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Leonidas H22 Klein Zwitserland H5 8-3
Westland H2 (O) Barendrecht H3 6-1
HUDITO H8 Dopie H2 (O) 1-2
HCRB H1 Leonidas H15 2-1
Leiden H7 Groen-Geel H8 3-0
DSHC H6 Schoonhoven H1 2-3
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Barendrecht H3 Leonidas H15 2-2
Leonidas H22 HCRB H1 3-2
Leiden H7 Dopie H2 (O) 2-1
Klein Zwitserland H5 HUDITO H8 3-4
Groen-Geel H8 DSHC H6 4-1
Schoonhoven H1 Westland H2 (O) 2-4
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Leiden H7 Klein Zwitserland H5 1-2
DSHC H6 Dopie H2 (O) 0-3
Westland H2 (O) Groen-Geel H8 4-2
Leonidas H15 Schoonhoven H1 2-0
HUDITO H8 Leonidas H22 2-3
HCRB H1 Barendrecht H3 1-1
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Klein Zwitserland H5 DSHC H6 4-1
Schoonhoven H1 Barendrecht H3 1-2
Dopie H2 (O) Westland H2 (O) 5-2
HUDITO H8 HCRB H1 2-1
Leonidas H22 Leiden H7 3-1
Groen-Geel H8 Leonidas H15 3-0
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Leonidas H15 Dopie H2 (O) 2-4
Westland H2 (O) Klein Zwitserland H5 4-1
Leiden H7 HUDITO H8 3-2
HCRB H1 Schoonhoven H1 3-5
Barendrecht H3 Groen-Geel H8 1-0
DSHC H6 Leonidas H22 1-3
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Leonidas H22 Westland H2 (O) 4-1
HUDITO H8 DSHC H6 2-0
Klein Zwitserland H5 Leonidas H15 4-4
Dopie H2 (O) Barendrecht H3 7-1
Leiden H7 HCRB H1 3-1
Groen-Geel H8 Schoonhoven H1 7-0
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
HCRB H1 Groen-Geel H8 1-1
Westland H2 (O) HUDITO H8 3-0
Schoonhoven H1 Dopie H2 (O) 1-4
DSHC H6 Leiden H7 2-1
Barendrecht H3 Klein Zwitserland H5 7-3
Leonidas H15 Leonidas H22 1-5
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
HCRB H1 DSHC H6 4-2
Leonidas H22 Barendrecht H3 6-1
Leiden H7 Westland H2 (O) 2-4
Klein Zwitserland H5 Schoonhoven H1 4-2
HUDITO H8 Leonidas H15 4-4
Dopie H2 (O) Groen-Geel H8 3-0
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Schoonhoven H1 Leonidas H22 0-0
Klein Zwitserland H5 Groen-Geel H8 5-3
Leonidas H15 Leiden H7 1-3
Barendrecht H3 HUDITO H8 3-1
Westland H2 (O) DSHC H6 0-6
Dopie H2 (O) HCRB H1 5-0
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Klein Zwitserland H5 Dopie H2 (O) 2-3
DSHC H6 Leonidas H15 2-2
Leiden H7 Barendrecht H3 5-1
Leonidas H22 Groen-Geel H8 3-2
HUDITO H8 Schoonhoven H1 1-0
HCRB H1 Westland H2 (O) 1-5