Heren 2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Timothy Schox
Aanvoerder Terke van Wagtendonk
Trainer Terke van Wagtendonk

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
DSHC H5 Zoetermeer H5
Groen-Geel H6 Berkel-Rodenrijs H3
HDS H3 Leonidas H20
HUDITO H7 Barendrecht H2 (O)
Victoria H7 Alecto H3
hdm H4 Leonidas H17

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 11 27 9 0 2
2 Alecto H3 11 25 8 1 2
3 Barendrecht H2 11 24 8 0 3
4 DSHC H5 11 22 7 1 3
5 Victoria H7 11 19 6 1 4
6 HUDITO H7 11 17 5 2 4
7 Zoetermeer H5 11 16 5 1 5
8 Leonidas H20 11 15 5 0 6
9 hdm H4 11 13 4 1 6
10 HDS H3 11 10 3 1 7
11 Groen-Geel H6 11 3 1 0 10
12 Leonidas H17 11 3 1 0 10

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
11 mrt D.H.C. Hudito H7 n.n.b uit
18 mrt HV Victoria H7 n.n.b thuis
25 mrt HDS H3 n.n.b uit
8 apr hdm H4 n.n.b thuis
15 apr R.H.V. Leonidas H17 n.n.b uit
22 apr R.H.V. Leonidas H20 n.n.b thuis
13 mei L.S.C. ALECTO H3 n.n.b uit
27 mei DSHC H5 n.n.b thuis
3 jun Berkel Rodenrijs H3 n.n.b thuis
10 jun Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer H5 n.n.b uit
17 jun Groen-Geel H6 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Zoetermeer H5 DSHC H5 2-3
Leonidas H20 HDS H3 5-3
Alecto H3 Victoria H7 3-3
Leonidas H17 hdm H4 3-1
Barendrecht H2 (O) HUDITO H7 1-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 Groen-Geel H6 5-0
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
DSHC H5 Leonidas H17 7-0
Groen-Geel H6 Zoetermeer H5 0-6
HDS H3 Alecto H3 0-5
hdm H4 Leonidas H20 1-4
HUDITO H7 Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 1-0
Victoria H7 Barendrecht H2 (O) 0-10
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Leonidas H20 Leonidas H17 1-0
Alecto H3 hdm H4 3-1
Barendrecht H2 (O) HDS H3 6-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 Victoria H7 3-2
Groen-Geel H6 DSHC H5 0-4
Zoetermeer H5 HUDITO H7 3-3
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Victoria H7 Zoetermeer H5 4-2
DSHC H5 Leonidas H20 1-0
HDS H3 Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 0-5
Leonidas H17 Alecto H3 0-6
HUDITO H7 Groen-Geel H6 3-1
hdm H4 Barendrecht H2 (O) 1-13
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Zoetermeer H5 HDS H3 7-3
HUDITO H7 DSHC H5 1-2
Alecto H3 Leonidas H20 3-1
Barendrecht H2 (O) Leonidas H17 6-0
Groen-Geel H6 Victoria H7 1-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 hdm H4 3-1
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
DSHC H5 Alecto H3 2-1
hdm H4 Zoetermeer H5 6-4
HDS H3 Groen-Geel H6 8-1
Leonidas H17 Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 1-10
Victoria H7 HUDITO H7 2-1
Leonidas H20 Barendrecht H2 (O) 2-9
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Victoria H7 DSHC H5 2-1
Zoetermeer H5 Leonidas H17 5-2
HUDITO H7 HDS H3 1-2
Groen-Geel H6 hdm H4 1-6
Barendrecht H2 (O) Alecto H3 6-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 Leonidas H20 2-1
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Leonidas H20 Zoetermeer H5 4-7
Leonidas H17 Groen-Geel H6 1-2
HDS H3 Victoria H7 3-4
hdm H4 HUDITO H7 3-3
DSHC H5 Barendrecht H2 (O) 3-4
Alecto H3 Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 2-0
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Victoria H7 hdm H4 4-7
HUDITO H7 Leonidas H17 8-0
Zoetermeer H5 Alecto H3 3-4
HDS H3 DSHC H5 1-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 Barendrecht H2 (O) 4-1
Groen-Geel H6 Leonidas H20 2-6
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
hdm H4 HDS H3 8-4
Alecto H3 Groen-Geel H6 3-0
Leonidas H20 HUDITO H7 2-4
Leonidas H17 Victoria H7 1-6
Barendrecht H2 (O) Zoetermeer H5 5-6
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 DSHC H5 1-0
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Groen-Geel H6 Barendrecht H2 (O) 0-4
DSHC H5 hdm H4 2-1
HDS H3 Leonidas H17 1-0
Zoetermeer H5 Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 1-5
HUDITO H7 Alecto H3 0-1
Victoria H7 Leonidas H20 2-4