Heren 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Sebastiaan de Geest
Coach Jorgen Kwinkelenberg
Manager Joop van Dijk
Trainer Jorgen Kwinkelenberg

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
DSHC H1 IJssel H1
Goirle H1 Derby H1
HDS H1 DES H1
Kromhouters H1 Barendrecht H1
Pijnacker H1 Dordrecht H1 14:45
Voorne H1 Schiedam H1

Teamsponsor

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 DSHC H1 11 28 9 1 1
2 Barendrecht H1 11 25 8 1 2
3 Kromhouters H1 11 22 7 1 3
4 Goirle H1 11 19 6 1 4
5 Schiedam H1 11 18 5 3 3
6 Pijnacker H1 11 16 5 1 5
7 Derby H1 11 16 4 4 3
8 Voorne H1 11 13 4 1 6
9 Dordrecht H1 11 13 3 4 4
10 IJssel H1 11 8 2 2 7
11 DES H1 11 6 2 0 9
12 HDS H1 11 4 1 1 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
4 feb !Oefenwedstrijd Pollux H1 n.n.b thuis - veld 1
11 mrt THCC De Kromhouters H1 n.n.b uit
18 mrt HC Voorne H1 n.n.b thuis - veld 1
25 mrt HC Schiedam H1 n.n.b uit
8 apr DSHC H1 n.n.b thuis - veld 1
15 apr H.C. Derby H1 n.n.b thuis - veld 1
22 apr MHC DES H1 n.n.b uit
13 mei Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club H1 n.n.b thuis - veld 1
27 mei HC De IJssel H1 n.n.b uit
3 jun HC Pijnacker H1 n.n.b thuis - veld 1
10 jun HDS H1 n.n.b uit
17 jun M.H.C. Goirle H1 n.n.b thuis - veld 1

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Dordrecht H1 Pijnacker H1 1-3
Barendrecht H1 Kromhouters H1 5-3
DES H1 HDS H1 3-1
Derby H1 Goirle H1 1-1
Schiedam H1 Voorne H1 4-2
IJssel H1 DSHC H1 2-6
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
DSHC H1 Schiedam H1 8-2
Pijnacker H1 IJssel H1 7-1
Voorne H1 Barendrecht H1 2-1
Kromhouters H1 Derby H1 5-1
HDS H1 Dordrecht H1 1-2
Goirle H1 DES H1 5-0
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
IJssel H1 HDS H1 7-1
Dordrecht H1 Goirle H1 2-4
DES H1 Kromhouters H1 1-3
Barendrecht H1 Schiedam H1 3-2
Derby H1 Voorne H1 5-4
Pijnacker H1 DSHC H1 3-5
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
HDS H1 Pijnacker H1 1-3
Schiedam H1 Derby H1 2-2
DSHC H1 Barendrecht H1 2-4
DES H1 Voorne H1 0-1
Goirle H1 IJssel H1 2-1
Kromhouters H1 Dordrecht H1 3-3
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Derby H1 Barendrecht H1 1-3
DES H1 Schiedam H1 4-2
Dordrecht H1 Voorne H1 2-2
IJssel H1 Kromhouters H1 3-4
Pijnacker H1 Goirle H1 3-5
HDS H1 DSHC H1 2-4
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Schiedam H1 Dordrecht H1 4-1
Voorne H1 IJssel H1 3-2
Goirle H1 HDS H1 2-3
DSHC H1 Derby H1 3-2
Kromhouters H1 Pijnacker H1 4-1
Barendrecht H1 DES H1 6-2
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
HDS H1 Kromhouters H1 1-4
Goirle H1 DSHC H1 2-4
DES H1 Derby H1 4-7
IJssel H1 Schiedam H1 3-3
Pijnacker H1 Voorne H1 4-1
Dordrecht H1 Barendrecht H1 1-1
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Derby H1 Dordrecht H1 6-2
Kromhouters H1 Goirle H1 3-0
Voorne H1 HDS H1 6-3
Schiedam H1 Pijnacker H1 1-1
Barendrecht H1 IJssel H1 5-0
DSHC H1 DES H1 7-2
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Dordrecht H1 DES H1 3-1
Kromhouters H1 DSHC H1 0-2
Goirle H1 Voorne H1 5-4
IJssel H1 Derby H1 1-1
HDS H1 Schiedam H1 1-4
Pijnacker H1 Barendrecht H1 0-4
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
DES H1 IJssel H1 1-3
Derby H1 Pijnacker H1 5-1
Schiedam H1 Goirle H1 3-1
Dordrecht H1 DSHC H1 1-1
Barendrecht H1 HDS H1 5-1
Voorne H1 Kromhouters H1 3-5
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Pijnacker H1 DES H1 7-6
HDS H1 Derby H1 3-3
DSHC H1 Voorne H1 6-3
Kromhouters H1 Schiedam H1 3-4
IJssel H1 Dordrecht H1 0-3
Goirle H1 Barendrecht H1 3-1