Heren 1

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Etten-Leur H1 14:45
DSHC H1 Barendrecht H1 14:45
Groen-Geel H1 Rijswijk H1 14:45
Roomburg H1 Schiedam H1 14:45
Warande H1 Forescate H1 14:45
Zoetermeer H1 Pollux H1 14:45

Teamsponsor

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 9 25 8 1 0
2 Zoetermeer H1 9 18 6 0 3
3 Forescate H1 9 15 4 3 2
4 Schiedam H1 9 13 4 1 4
5 Warande H1 9 13 4 1 4
6 Roomburg H1 9 13 3 4 2
7 Etten-Leur H1 9 11 3 2 4
8 DSHC H1 9 10 3 1 5
9 Pollux H1 9 10 2 4 3
10 Rijswijk H1 9 9 2 3 4
11 Barendrecht H1 9 8 2 2 5
12 Groen-Geel H1 9 6 2 0 7

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Etten-Leur H1 Schiedam H1 1-5
Roomburg H1 Forescate H1 2-2
Zoetermeer H1 DSHC H1 2-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Rijswijk H1 4-1
Groen-Geel H1 Barendrecht H1 2-0
Warande H1 Pollux H1 4-1
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Rijswijk H1 Roomburg H1 2-2
Pollux H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 2-8
Barendrecht H1 Warande H1 3-1
Forescate H1 Etten-Leur H1 2-3
DSHC H1 Groen-Geel H1 4-1
Schiedam H1 Zoetermeer H1 3-1
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Warande H1 DSHC H1 1-1
Roomburg H1 Pollux H1 2-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Barendrecht H1 6-1
Forescate H1 Schiedam H1 3-1
Groen-Geel H1 Zoetermeer H1 0-4
Etten-Leur H1 Rijswijk H1 7-2
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Schiedam H1 Groen-Geel H1 3-1
Barendrecht H1 Roomburg H1 1-2
Zoetermeer H1 Warande H1 3-4
DSHC H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 0-4
Pollux H1 Etten-Leur H1 1-1
Rijswijk H1 Forescate H1 3-3
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Forescate H1 Pollux H1 4-2
Etten-Leur H1 Barendrecht H1 2-2
Rijswijk H1 Schiedam H1 5-2
Warande H1 Groen-Geel H1 8-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Zoetermeer H1 2-1
Roomburg H1 DSHC H1 2-1
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Barendrecht H1 Forescate H1 1-1
Pollux H1 Rijswijk H1 3-3
Schiedam H1 Warande H1 3-1
Groen-Geel H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 1-2
Zoetermeer H1 Roomburg H1 2-1
DSHC H1 Etten-Leur H1 1-0
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Roomburg H1 Groen-Geel H1 3-0
Rijswijk H1 Barendrecht H1 4-3
Etten-Leur H1 Zoetermeer H1 0-1
Forescate H1 DSHC H1 4-3
Pollux H1 Schiedam H1 0-0
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Warande H1 7-1
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Zoetermeer H1 Forescate H1 4-1
Warande H1 Roomburg H1 4-3
Barendrecht H1 Pollux H1 0-3
Schiedam H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 1-3
DSHC H1 Rijswijk H1 6-3
Groen-Geel H1 Etten-Leur H1 3-2
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Forescate H1 Groen-Geel H1 2-1
Pollux H1 DSHC H1 4-2
Barendrecht H1 Schiedam H1 1-0
Etten-Leur H1 Warande H1 4-3
Roomburg H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 3-3
Rijswijk H1 Zoetermeer H1 1-3