Dames 1

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Derby D1 Ypenburg D1 12:45
Gouda D1 Pollux D1 12:45
Groen-Geel D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 12:45
IJssel D1 Etten-Leur D1 12:45
Rapid D1 Barendrecht D1 12:45
Westland D1 Forescate D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Westland D1 9 19 6 1 2
2 Forescate D1 9 17 5 2 2
3 Pollux D1 9 16 5 1 3
4 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 9 15 4 3 2
5 Etten-Leur D1 9 14 4 2 3
6 Groen-Geel D1 9 14 4 2 3
7 Rapid D1 9 13 3 4 2
8 IJssel D1 9 12 3 3 3
9 Barendrecht D1 9 11 3 2 4
10 Ypenburg D1 9 8 2 2 5
11 Gouda D1 9 5 1 2 6
12 Derby D1 9 5 1 2 6

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
IJssel D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 0-0
Derby D1 Forescate D1 1-1
Westland D1 Pollux D1 2-1
Groen-Geel D1 Barendrecht D1 2-1
Gouda D1 Rapid D1 2-2
Etten-Leur D1 Ypenburg D1 5-0
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Ypenburg D1 Gouda D1 3-1
Forescate D1 Etten-Leur D1 0-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Derby D1 6-0
Pollux D1 IJssel D1 1-0
Barendrecht D1 Westland D1 0-3
Rapid D1 Groen-Geel D1 2-1
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Forescate D1 Ypenburg D1 0-0
Groen-Geel D1 Gouda D1 3-1
Westland D1 Rapid D1 6-3
IJssel D1 Barendrecht D1 1-2
Derby D1 Pollux D1 0-2
Etten-Leur D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 2-0
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Rapid D1 IJssel D1 3-2
Barendrecht D1 Derby D1 0-1
Pollux D1 Etten-Leur D1 3-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Forescate D1 3-1
Ypenburg D1 Groen-Geel D1 2-2
Gouda D1 Westland D1 0-0
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Ypenburg D1 4-1
Forescate D1 Pollux D1 2-1
Westland D1 Groen-Geel D1 1-0
Etten-Leur D1 Barendrecht D1 0-0
Derby D1 Rapid D1 1-3
IJssel D1 Gouda D1 2-1
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Gouda D1 Derby D1 3-2
Rapid D1 Etten-Leur D1 1-1
Barendrecht D1 Forescate D1 1-2
Pollux D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 2-1
Ypenburg D1 Westland D1 3-0
Groen-Geel D1 IJssel D1 1-1
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Forescate D1 Rapid D1 2-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Barendrecht D1 1-1
Pollux D1 Ypenburg D1 3-1
IJssel D1 Westland D1 3-1
Derby D1 Groen-Geel D1 0-3
Etten-Leur D1 Gouda D1 2-1
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Ypenburg D1 IJssel D1 1-2
Barendrecht D1 Pollux D1 1-0
Rapid D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 2-2
Gouda D1 Forescate D1 1-2
Groen-Geel D1 Etten-Leur D1 3-2
Westland D1 Derby D1 4-1
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Derby D1 IJssel D1 1-1
Barendrecht D1 Ypenburg D1 1-0
Forescate D1 Groen-Geel D1 2-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Gouda D1 1-0
Pollux D1 Rapid D1 0-0
Etten-Leur D1 Westland D1 0-1