Dames 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Arjen Laar
Manager Wim Riegman
Trainer Sven Galjaardt
Trainer Remco Klomp
Trainer Arjen Laar

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Pelikaan D1 Barendrecht D1 12:45
Prinsenbeek D1 Liberty D1
Rapid D1 Hoeksche Waard D1
Rapide D1 Gilze-Rijen D1 12:45
Tempo '34 D1 Walcheren D1
Voorne D1 Spijkenisse D1

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Barendrecht D1 11 30 10 0 1
2 Rapid D1 11 24 8 0 3
3 Rapide D1 11 24 8 0 3
4 Voorne D1 11 23 7 2 2
5 Liberty D1 11 22 7 1 3
6 Pelikaan D1 11 21 7 0 4
7 Spijkenisse D1 11 18 6 0 5
8 Prinsenbeek D1 11 12 4 0 7
9 Hoeksche Waard D1 11 12 4 0 7
10 Walcheren D1 11 7 2 1 8
11 Tempo '34 D1 11 3 1 0 10
12 Gilze-Rijen D1 11 0 0 0 11

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
11 mrt R.M.H.C. de Pelikaan D1 12:45 uit
18 mrt MHC Rapide D1 n.n.b thuis - veld 1
25 mrt G.H.C. RAPID D1 n.n.b uit
8 apr R.G.H.C. Tempo '34 D1 n.n.b thuis - veld 1
15 apr HC Voorne D1 n.n.b uit
22 apr HV Spijkenisse D1 n.n.b thuis - veld 1
13 mei HC Walcheren D1 n.n.b uit
27 mei HC De Hoeksche Waard D1 n.n.b thuis - veld 1
3 jun GilzeRijen D1 n.n.b uit
10 jun Hockeyclub Prinsenbeek D1 n.n.b uit
17 jun MHC Liberty D1 n.n.b thuis - veld 1

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Spijkenisse D1 Voorne D1 1-2
Hoeksche Waard D1 Rapid D1 2-8
Walcheren D1 Tempo '34 D1 1-0
Barendrecht D1 Pelikaan D1 3-2
Liberty D1 Prinsenbeek D1 2-1
Gilze-Rijen D1 Rapide D1 2-7
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Rapide D1 Barendrecht D1 2-4
Voorne D1 Walcheren D1 1-1
Tempo '34 D1 Hoeksche Waard D1 2-3
Rapid D1 Gilze-Rijen D1 6-1
Prinsenbeek D1 Spijkenisse D1 0-3
Pelikaan D1 Liberty D1 3-2
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Liberty D1 Rapide D1 0-5
Barendrecht D1 Rapid D1 3-1
Gilze-Rijen D1 Tempo '34 D1 3-4
Walcheren D1 Spijkenisse D1 1-2
Hoeksche Waard D1 Voorne D1 0-8
Pelikaan D1 Prinsenbeek D1 5-1
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Rapide D1 Pelikaan D1 1-0
Rapid D1 Liberty D1 2-0
Voorne D1 Gilze-Rijen D1 7-0
Prinsenbeek D1 Walcheren D1 3-2
Tempo '34 D1 Barendrecht D1 2-9
Spijkenisse D1 Hoeksche Waard D1 4-0
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Gilze-Rijen D1 Spijkenisse D1 0-8
Hoeksche Waard D1 Walcheren D1 3-1
Rapide D1 Prinsenbeek D1 4-0
Pelikaan D1 Rapid D1 1-0
Barendrecht D1 Voorne D1 3-2
Liberty D1 Tempo '34 D1 7-0
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Prinsenbeek D1 Hoeksche Waard D1 5-3
Walcheren D1 Gilze-Rijen D1 5-1
Spijkenisse D1 Barendrecht D1 2-5
Voorne D1 Liberty D1 1-1
Tempo '34 D1 Pelikaan D1 0-9
Rapid D1 Rapide D1 2-1
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Rapid D1 Prinsenbeek D1 2-1
Gilze-Rijen D1 Hoeksche Waard D1 2-3
Barendrecht D1 Walcheren D1 6-1
Liberty D1 Spijkenisse D1 3-2
Pelikaan D1 Voorne D1 2-1
Rapide D1 Tempo '34 D1 5-1
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Hoeksche Waard D1 Barendrecht D1 1-11
Walcheren D1 Liberty D1 2-4
Spijkenisse D1 Pelikaan D1 3-2
Voorne D1 Rapide D1 2-0
Tempo '34 D1 Rapid D1 1-7
Prinsenbeek D1 Gilze-Rijen D1 2-0
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Liberty D1 Hoeksche Waard D1 7-2
Barendrecht D1 Gilze-Rijen D1 8-0
Tempo '34 D1 Prinsenbeek D1 0-7
Rapid D1 Voorne D1 0-2
Rapide D1 Spijkenisse D1 2-1
Pelikaan D1 Walcheren D1 6-1
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Voorne D1 Tempo '34 D1 5-1
Barendrecht D1 Prinsenbeek D1 5-2
Gilze-Rijen D1 Liberty D1 1-2
Hoeksche Waard D1 Pelikaan D1 2-1
Walcheren D1 Rapide D1 1-4
Spijkenisse D1 Rapid D1 1-4
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Prinsenbeek D1 Voorne D1 0-2
Liberty D1 Barendrecht D1 2-1
Tempo '34 D1 Spijkenisse D1 1-4
Rapid D1 Walcheren D1 5-1
Pelikaan D1 Gilze-Rijen D1 13-3
Rapide D1 Hoeksche Waard D1 4-0