Dames 3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Marianne Wiersma
Manager Marianne Wiersma
Trainer Jean-Paul Batenburg
Trainer Coen Elmendorp

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Barendrecht DJ3 Schiedam DJ8 10:45
Craeyenhout DJ5 Scoop Delft DJ2 (O) 12:15
HUDITO DJ6 Ring Pass Delft DJ7
Leonidas DJ12 Leiden DJ18 12:30
Rijswijk DJ5 Schoonhoven DJ1
hdm DJ4 Westland DJ4

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Ring Pass Delft DJ7 11 33 11 0 0
2 Schiedam DJ8 11 27 9 0 2
3 Leonidas DJ12 11 22 7 1 3
4 Westland DJ4 11 21 6 3 2
5 Rijswijk DJ5 11 20 6 2 3
6 Scoop Delft DJ2 11 18 6 0 5
7 HUDITO DJ6 11 15 5 0 6
8 Schoonhoven DJ1 11 14 4 2 5
9 Craeyenhout DJ5 11 7 2 1 8
10 hdm DJ4 11 7 2 1 8
11 Leiden DJ18 11 3 2 0 9
12 Barendrecht DJ3 11 3 1 0 10

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
11 mrt HC Schiedam DJ8 10:45 thuis - veld 4
18 mrt HV Westland DJ4 n.n.b uit
25 mrt Scoop Delft DJ2 n.n.b thuis - veld 3
8 apr hdm DJ4 n.n.b uit
15 apr Craeyenhout DJ5 n.n.b uit
22 apr Rijswijksche Hockey Club DJ5 n.n.b thuis - veld 2
13 mei R.H.V. Leonidas DJ12 n.n.b uit
27 mei D.H.C. Hudito DJ6 n.n.b thuis - veld 2
3 jun Ring Pass Delft DJ7 n.n.b uit
10 jun LOHC DJ18 n.n.b thuis - veld 4
17 jun Schoonhovense MHC DJ1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Leiden DJ18 Leonidas DJ12 2-3
Schoonhoven DJ1 Rijswijk DJ5 1-5
Scoop Delft DJ2 (O) Craeyenhout DJ5 5-0
Westland DJ4 hdm DJ4 6-0
Ring Pass Delft DJ7 HUDITO DJ6 3-0
Schiedam DJ8 Barendrecht DJ3 4-0
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
hdm DJ4 Scoop Delft DJ2 (O) 0-9
Barendrecht DJ3 Westland DJ4 1-3
Leonidas DJ12 Schoonhoven DJ1 2-2
Craeyenhout DJ5 Ring Pass Delft DJ7 1-4
Rijswijk DJ5 Schiedam DJ8 5-6
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Leiden DJ18 Ring Pass Delft DJ7 0-10
Scoop Delft DJ2 (O) Barendrecht DJ3 5-2
hdm DJ4 Craeyenhout DJ5 3-2
Schiedam DJ8 Leonidas DJ12 1-5
Westland DJ4 Rijswijk DJ5 2-2
Schoonhoven DJ1 HUDITO DJ6 0-5
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Craeyenhout DJ5 Leiden DJ18 5-2
Leonidas DJ12 Westland DJ4 1-3
Ring Pass Delft DJ7 Schoonhoven DJ1 8-0
Rijswijk DJ5 Scoop Delft DJ2 (O) 4-3
HUDITO DJ6 Schiedam DJ8 3-4
Barendrecht DJ3 hdm DJ4 8-1
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Westland DJ4 HUDITO DJ6 3-1
Scoop Delft DJ2 (O) Leonidas DJ12 0-1
Schiedam DJ8 Ring Pass Delft DJ7 1-4
Barendrecht DJ3 Craeyenhout DJ5 1-2
Schoonhoven DJ1 Leiden DJ18 5-0
hdm DJ4 Rijswijk DJ5 1-1
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Leiden DJ18 Schiedam DJ8 0-10
HUDITO DJ6 Scoop Delft DJ2 (O) 1-2
Rijswijk DJ5 Barendrecht DJ3 5-1
Craeyenhout DJ5 Schoonhoven DJ1 0-6
Leonidas DJ12 hdm DJ4 6-0
Ring Pass Delft DJ7 Westland DJ4 5-1
ZONDAG 22 OKTOBER 2017
HUDITO DJ6 Leiden DJ18 5-1
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Barendrecht DJ3 Leonidas DJ12 0-10
Rijswijk DJ5 Craeyenhout DJ5 5-1
Ring Pass Delft DJ7 Scoop Delft DJ2 (O) 8-2
hdm DJ4 HUDITO DJ6 1-0
Schiedam DJ8 Schoonhoven DJ1 6-2
Westland DJ4 Leiden DJ18 8-0
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Craeyenhout DJ5 Schiedam DJ8 0-8
Leonidas DJ12 Rijswijk DJ5 3-4
Leiden DJ18 Scoop Delft DJ2 (O) 0-3
Ring Pass Delft DJ7 hdm DJ4 8-1
HUDITO DJ6 Barendrecht DJ3 2-1
Schoonhoven DJ1 Westland DJ4 2-2
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Barendrecht DJ3 Ring Pass Delft DJ7 0-7
hdm DJ4 Leiden DJ18 1-2
Leonidas DJ12 Craeyenhout DJ5 8-3
Rijswijk DJ5 HUDITO DJ6 3-4
Westland DJ4 Schiedam DJ8 0-1
Scoop Delft DJ2 (O) Schoonhoven DJ1 2-1
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Westland DJ4 Craeyenhout DJ5 0-0
Schiedam DJ8 Scoop Delft DJ2 (O) 3-1
Schoonhoven DJ1 hdm DJ4 6-1
Ring Pass Delft DJ7 Rijswijk DJ5 4-2
HUDITO DJ6 Leonidas DJ12 2-5
Leiden DJ18 Barendrecht DJ3 3-1
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Craeyenhout DJ5 HUDITO DJ6 1-2
Scoop Delft DJ2 (O) Westland DJ4 1-2
Rijswijk DJ5 Leiden DJ18 8-2
Barendrecht DJ3 Schoonhoven DJ1 1-2
hdm DJ4 Schiedam DJ8 0-2
Leonidas DJ12 Ring Pass Delft DJ7 0-2