JC2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Mechteld Carlier-snaathorst
Coach Remko Jellema
Trainer Siebe de Goede
Trainer Mels de Goede
Trainer Sam Wisbrun

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Feijenoord JC1 Rapid JC2 12:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Victoria JC3 11 31 10 1 0
2 Capelle JC1 11 17 5 2 4
3 Barendrecht JC2 11 16 5 1 5
4 Rapid JC2 10 15 5 0 5
5 Leonidas JC3 11 13 4 1 6
6 Feijenoord JC1 10 12 3 3 4
7 Ommoord JC3 11 10 3 1 7
8 Hoeksche Waard JC1 11 10 3 1 7

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
19 mei HV Victoria JC3 n.n.b thuis - veld 4
26 mei HC Feijenoord JC1 n.n.b uit
2 jun HC De Hoeksche Waard JC1 n.n.b thuis - veld 4

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 28 OKTOBER 2017
Capelle JC1 Victoria JC3 1-2
Rapid JC2 Barendrecht JC2 4-3
Leonidas JC3 Feijenoord JC1 4-3
Ommoord JC3 Hoeksche Waard JC1 10-3
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2017
Feijenoord JC1 Capelle JC1 4-4
Barendrecht JC2 Leonidas JC3 3-0
Hoeksche Waard JC1 Rapid JC2 4-2
Victoria JC3 Ommoord JC3 15-0
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2017
Victoria JC3 Hoeksche Waard JC1 3-2
Capelle JC1 Barendrecht JC2 2-1
Leonidas JC3 Rapid JC2 1-4
Ommoord JC3 Feijenoord JC1 1-6
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2017
Feijenoord JC1 Victoria JC3 0-2
Barendrecht JC2 Ommoord JC3 1-2
Hoeksche Waard JC1 Leonidas JC3 3-4
Rapid JC2 Capelle JC1 4-0
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2017
Ommoord JC3 Rapid JC2 1-9
Capelle JC1 Leonidas JC3 2-3
Victoria JC3 Barendrecht JC2 5-1
ZATERDAG 2 DECEMBER 2017
Feijenoord JC1 Hoeksche Waard JC1 2-3
ZATERDAG 10 MAART 2018
Capelle JC1 Hoeksche Waard JC1 7-3
Barendrecht JC2 Feijenoord JC1 4-4
Rapid JC2 Victoria JC3 1-4
Leonidas JC3 Ommoord JC3 3-2
ZATERDAG 24 MAART 2018
Barendrecht JC2 Rapid JC2 7-0
Victoria JC3 Capelle JC1 5-2
Hoeksche Waard JC1 Ommoord JC3 5-10
Feijenoord JC1 Leonidas JC3 5-1
ZATERDAG 31 MAART 2018
Hoeksche Waard JC1 Barendrecht JC2 0-8
ZATERDAG 7 APRIL 2018
Rapid JC2 Hoeksche Waard JC1 2-3
Leonidas JC3 Barendrecht JC2 0-4
Capelle JC1 Feijenoord JC1 5-3
Ommoord JC3 Victoria JC3 2-12
ZATERDAG 14 APRIL 2018
Rapid JC2 Leonidas JC3 1-0
Barendrecht JC2 Capelle JC1 1-3
Feijenoord JC1 Ommoord JC3 4-1
Hoeksche Waard JC1 Victoria JC3 2-11
MAANDAG 16 APRIL 2018
Victoria JC3 Leonidas JC3 3-1
ZATERDAG 21 APRIL 2018
Capelle JC1 Rapid JC2 4-2
Victoria JC3 Feijenoord JC1 2-2
Leonidas JC3 Hoeksche Waard JC1 2-2
Ommoord JC3 Barendrecht JC2 1-3
ZONDAG 22 APRIL 2018
Ommoord JC3 Capelle JC1 4-4