JB3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Arjen Severijn
Manager Marc van der Linden
Trainer Elisha Brinkman
Trainer Feline van Doorn

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Barendrecht JB3 Roomburg JB4
Dordrecht JB4 Klein Zwitserland JB6
Forescate JB4 Schiedam JB3 10:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Dordrecht JB4 10 28 9 1 0
2 Roomburg JB4 11 25 8 1 2
3 Forescate JB4 10 16 5 1 4
4 Klein Zwitserland JB6 10 15 5 0 5
5 Schiedam JB3 10 15 5 0 5
6 Barendrecht JB3 10 12 4 0 6
7 Pijnacker JB3 12 9 3 0 9
8 Rotterdam JB7 11 4 1 1 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
5 mei Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg JB4 n.n.b thuis
19 mei Klein Zwitserland JB6 14:30 uit
26 mei HC Pijnacker JB3 n.n.b thuis - veld 2
3 jun Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg JB4 09:00 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 28 OKTOBER 2017
Pijnacker JB3 Dordrecht JB4 1-9
Barendrecht JB3 Forescate JB4 5-3
Roomburg JB4 Rotterdam JB7 12-0
Klein Zwitserland JB6 Schiedam JB3 5-1
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2017
Rotterdam JB7 Barendrecht JB3 1-3
Schiedam JB3 Pijnacker JB3 1-3
Forescate JB4 Klein Zwitserland JB6 2-1
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2017
Pijnacker JB3 Klein Zwitserland JB6 2-1
Barendrecht JB3 Dordrecht JB4 0-4
Roomburg JB4 Schiedam JB3 3-5
Rotterdam JB7 Forescate JB4 0-6
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2017
Schiedam JB3 Barendrecht JB3 1-0
Dordrecht JB4 Rotterdam JB7 5-1
Klein Zwitserland JB6 Roomburg JB4 0-1
Forescate JB4 Pijnacker JB3 3-1
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2017
Roomburg JB4 Pijnacker JB3 11-2
Rotterdam JB7 Schiedam JB3 2-7
Barendrecht JB3 Klein Zwitserland JB6 0-4
Dordrecht JB4 Forescate JB4 4-0
ZATERDAG 2 DECEMBER 2017
Dordrecht JB4 Roomburg JB4 3-3
ZATERDAG 10 MAART 2018
Pijnacker JB3 Barendrecht JB3 6-1
Klein Zwitserland JB6 Rotterdam JB7 8-1
Roomburg JB4 Forescate JB4 2-1
Schiedam JB3 Dordrecht JB4 2-6
ZATERDAG 24 MAART 2018
Rotterdam JB7 Roomburg JB4 0-6
Forescate JB4 Barendrecht JB3 2-0
Schiedam JB3 Klein Zwitserland JB6 4-3
Dordrecht JB4 Pijnacker JB3 5-0
ZATERDAG 7 APRIL 2018
Pijnacker JB3 Schiedam JB3 3-5
Barendrecht JB3 Rotterdam JB7 4-2
Klein Zwitserland JB6 Forescate JB4 8-1
Roomburg JB4 Dordrecht JB4 2-3
ZONDAG 8 APRIL 2018
Pijnacker JB3 Roomburg JB4 1-3
ZATERDAG 14 APRIL 2018
Schiedam JB3 Roomburg JB4 1-2
Dordrecht JB4 Barendrecht JB3 7-4
Forescate JB4 Rotterdam JB7 2-2
Klein Zwitserland JB6 Pijnacker JB3 8-1
ZATERDAG 21 APRIL 2018
Rotterdam JB7 Dordrecht JB4 0-13
Roomburg JB4 Klein Zwitserland JB6 3-0
Pijnacker JB3 Forescate JB4 2-5
Barendrecht JB3 Schiedam JB3 2-1
ZONDAG 22 APRIL 2018
Rotterdam JB7 Pijnacker JB3 4-3