Heren 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Jorgen Kwinkelenberg
Manager Manfred Dekkers
Trainer Sebastiaan de Geest
Trainer Jorgen Kwinkelenberg

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alphen H1 Barendrecht H1 14:45
HDS H1 Woerden H1
Noordwijk H1 Ommoord H1 14:45
Rijswijk H1 IJssel H1
Schiedam H1 Pijnacker H1 14:45
Voorne H1 Forescate H1 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Rijswijk H1 20 45 13 6 1
2 Ommoord H1 20 42 13 3 4
3 Forescate H1 20 40 12 4 4
4 IJssel H1 20 34 11 1 8
5 Schiedam H1 20 32 10 2 8
6 Pijnacker H1 20 27 8 3 9
7 Alphen H1 20 27 8 3 9
8 Voorne H1 20 22 6 4 10
9 HDS H1 20 22 5 7 8
10 Barendrecht H1 20 18 5 3 12
11 Noordwijk H1 20 16 4 4 12
12 Woerden H1 20 13 3 4 13

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
11 jun HC Alphen H1 14:45 uit
18 jun Rijswijksche Hockey Club H1 n.n.b thuis - veld 1

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2016
Forescate H1 Alphen H1 4-0
Schiedam H1 Voorne H1 4-0
Woerden H1 Ommoord H1 2-5
IJssel H1 Noordwijk H1 6-2
Pijnacker H1 Rijswijk H1 2-6
Barendrecht H1 HDS H1 3-3
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2016
Noordwijk H1 Barendrecht H1 3-2
Alphen H1 Schiedam H1 1-3
Ommoord H1 IJssel H1 3-2
Rijswijk H1 Forescate H1 4-2
HDS H1 Pijnacker H1 2-1
Voorne H1 Woerden H1 7-7
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2016
Forescate H1 HDS H1 1-3
Alphen H1 Voorne H1 3-1
IJssel H1 Woerden H1 6-1
Barendrecht H1 Ommoord H1 3-2
Pijnacker H1 Noordwijk H1 5-4
Schiedam H1 Rijswijk H1 3-5
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2016
Woerden H1 Barendrecht H1 5-3
Rijswijk H1 Alphen H1 1-1
HDS H1 Schiedam H1 3-4
Noordwijk H1 Forescate H1 2-1
Ommoord H1 Pijnacker H1 2-3
Voorne H1 IJssel H1 2-5
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2016
Barendrecht H1 IJssel H1 1-4
Rijswijk H1 Voorne H1 5-2
Alphen H1 HDS H1 4-5
Schiedam H1 Noordwijk H1 2-1
Pijnacker H1 Woerden H1 8-3
Forescate H1 Ommoord H1 2-1
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2016
Noordwijk H1 Alphen H1 0-2
HDS H1 Rijswijk H1 1-1
IJssel H1 Pijnacker H1 5-2
Woerden H1 Forescate H1 1-1
Voorne H1 Barendrecht H1 3-2
Ommoord H1 Schiedam H1 3-2
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2016
Alphen H1 Ommoord H1 1-4
Forescate H1 IJssel H1 4-1
Schiedam H1 Woerden H1 4-3
HDS H1 Voorne H1 1-3
Rijswijk H1 Noordwijk H1 4-1
Pijnacker H1 Barendrecht H1 4-1
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2016
Woerden H1 Alphen H1 4-1
Ommoord H1 Rijswijk H1 0-0
Barendrecht H1 Forescate H1 1-6
Voorne H1 Pijnacker H1 2-3
IJssel H1 Schiedam H1 3-4
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2016
Alphen H1 IJssel H1 6-3
Noordwijk H1 Voorne H1 3-3
Schiedam H1 Barendrecht H1 0-2
HDS H1 Ommoord H1 2-1
Rijswijk H1 Woerden H1 3-1
Forescate H1 Pijnacker H1 4-0
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2016
Forescate H1 Voorne H1 2-1
Woerden H1 HDS H1 4-5
IJssel H1 Rijswijk H1 2-2
Pijnacker H1 Schiedam H1 2-3
Barendrecht H1 Alphen H1 0-0
Ommoord H1 Noordwijk H1 8-2
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2016
HDS H1 IJssel H1 2-3
Voorne H1 Ommoord H1 4-4
Alphen H1 Pijnacker H1 2-1
Noordwijk H1 Woerden H1 5-5
Rijswijk H1 Barendrecht H1 2-3
Schiedam H1 Forescate H1 2-4
ZONDAG 5 MAART 2017
Noordwijk H1 HDS H1 2-2
ZONDAG 12 MAART 2017
Alphen H1 Forescate H1 2-2
Voorne H1 Schiedam H1 4-1
HDS H1 Barendrecht H1 3-3
Rijswijk H1 Pijnacker H1 3-2
Ommoord H1 Woerden H1 6-3
Noordwijk H1 IJssel H1 2-5
ZONDAG 19 MAART 2017
Barendrecht H1 Noordwijk H1 1-3
Schiedam H1 Alphen H1 1-0
Forescate H1 Rijswijk H1 2-2
Woerden H1 Voorne H1 3-1
IJssel H1 Ommoord H1 1-3
Pijnacker H1 HDS H1 5-5
ZONDAG 26 MAART 2017
Voorne H1 Alphen H1 4-6
Ommoord H1 Barendrecht H1 1-0
HDS H1 Forescate H1 1-1
Rijswijk H1 Schiedam H1 6-2
Noordwijk H1 Pijnacker H1 2-4
Woerden H1 IJssel H1 1-3
ZONDAG 2 APRIL 2017
Schiedam H1 HDS H1 2-2
Alphen H1 Rijswijk H1 2-6
Forescate H1 Noordwijk H1 7-1
Barendrecht H1 Woerden H1 2-1
IJssel H1 Voorne H1 4-2
Pijnacker H1 Ommoord H1 3-4
ZONDAG 9 APRIL 2017
HDS H1 Alphen H1 1-3
Woerden H1 Pijnacker H1 2-2
IJssel H1 Barendrecht H1 5-2
Noordwijk H1 Schiedam H1 2-2
Voorne H1 Rijswijk H1 4-6
Ommoord H1 Forescate H1 2-1
ZONDAG 7 MEI 2017
Schiedam H1 Ommoord H1 2-3
Rijswijk H1 HDS H1 3-1
Forescate H1 Woerden H1 6-2
Barendrecht H1 Voorne H1 3-4
Pijnacker H1 IJssel H1 4-2
Alphen H1 Noordwijk H1 4-1
ZONDAG 14 MEI 2017
Woerden H1 Schiedam H1 1-4
IJssel H1 Forescate H1 1-2
Barendrecht H1 Pijnacker H1 1-3
Noordwijk H1 Rijswijk H1 1-3
Ommoord H1 Alphen H1 3-2
Voorne H1 HDS H1 4-3
ZONDAG 21 MEI 2017
Pijnacker H1 Voorne H1 3-3
Forescate H1 Barendrecht H1 3-2
Alphen H1 Woerden H1 5-3
Rijswijk H1 Ommoord H1 2-2
HDS H1 Noordwijk H1 0-2
Schiedam H1 IJssel H1 7-2
ZONDAG 28 MEI 2017
Barendrecht H1 Schiedam H1 2-1
Pijnacker H1 Forescate H1 0-3
Ommoord H1 HDS H1 3-2
IJssel H1 Alphen H1 1-0
Voorne H1 Noordwijk H1 3-2
Woerden H1 Rijswijk H1 2-6