MC3

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Pollux MC2 14 37 12 1 1
2 Derby MC2 14 36 12 0 2
3 Capelle MC1 14 27 9 0 5
4 Leonidas MC3 14 25 8 1 5
5 Rapid MC2 14 20 6 2 6
6 Barendrecht MC3 14 11 3 2 9
7 Gouda MC3 14 5 1 2 11
8 Victoria MC4 14 3 1 0 13

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 29 OKTOBER 2016
Pollux MC2 Capelle MC1 4-3
Victoria MC4 Leonidas MC3 0-1
Barendrecht MC3 Derby MC2 1-7
Gouda MC3 Rapid MC2 0-4
ZATERDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2016
Rapid MC2 Barendrecht MC3 4-1
Derby MC2 Victoria MC4 10-0
Capelle MC1 Gouda MC3 10-0
Leonidas MC3 Pollux MC2 1-3
ZATERDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2016
Pollux MC2 Derby MC2 4-0
Barendrecht MC3 Gouda MC3 1-1
Victoria MC4 Rapid MC2 0-5
Leonidas MC3 Capelle MC1 3-1
ZATERDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2016
Capelle MC1 Barendrecht MC3 3-0
Gouda MC3 Victoria MC4 2-4
Rapid MC2 Pollux MC2 0-0
Derby MC2 Leonidas MC3 3-2
ZATERDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2016
Leonidas MC3 Rapid MC2 0-0
Derby MC2 Capelle MC1 6-2
Victoria MC4 Barendrecht MC3 1-3
Pollux MC2 Gouda MC3 6-0
ZATERDAG 11 MAART 2017
Barendrecht MC3 Pollux MC2 1-5
Victoria MC4 Capelle MC1 2-9
Gouda MC3 Leonidas MC3 0-4
Rapid MC2 Derby MC2 0-1
ZATERDAG 18 MAART 2017
Capelle MC1 Rapid MC2 5-2
Leonidas MC3 Barendrecht MC3 4-1
Pollux MC2 Victoria MC4 3-0
Derby MC2 Gouda MC3 5-0
ZATERDAG 25 MAART 2017
Capelle MC1 Pollux MC2 0-2
Leonidas MC3 Victoria MC4 7-1
Derby MC2 Barendrecht MC3 13-1
Rapid MC2 Gouda MC3 1-0
ZATERDAG 1 APRIL 2017
Barendrecht MC3 Rapid MC2 1-6
Gouda MC3 Capelle MC1 1-9
Pollux MC2 Leonidas MC3 3-0
Victoria MC4 Derby MC2 0-6
ZATERDAG 8 APRIL 2017
Capelle MC1 Leonidas MC3 3-6
Derby MC2 Pollux MC2 2-1
Rapid MC2 Victoria MC4 4-0
Gouda MC3 Barendrecht MC3 1-1
ZATERDAG 15 APRIL 2017
Leonidas MC3 Derby MC2 1-4
ZATERDAG 6 MEI 2017
Pollux MC2 Rapid MC2 2-0
Barendrecht MC3 Capelle MC1 4-9
Victoria MC4 Gouda MC3 2-3
ZATERDAG 13 MEI 2017
Gouda MC3 Pollux MC2 0-2
Barendrecht MC3 Victoria MC4 4-1
Capelle MC1 Derby MC2 7-4
Rapid MC2 Leonidas MC3 2-3
ZATERDAG 20 MEI 2017
Capelle MC1 Victoria MC4 9-3
Leonidas MC3 Gouda MC3 7-0
Derby MC2 Rapid MC2 4-0
Pollux MC2 Barendrecht MC3 6-0
ZATERDAG 27 MEI 2017
Rapid MC2 Capelle MC1 0-1
Gouda MC3 Derby MC2 0-6
Victoria MC4 Pollux MC2 0-8
Barendrecht MC3 Leonidas MC3 3-2