MC3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Feline van Doorn
Coach Gertjan Meijer
Manager Corinne Griep
Manager Marleen van der Krogt
Trainer Feline van Doorn
Trainer Twan Drayer
Trainer Dylan Jongenelis

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Pollux MC2 14 37 12 1 1
2 Derby MC2 14 36 12 0 2
3 Capelle MC1 14 27 9 0 5
4 Leonidas MC3 14 25 8 1 5
5 Rapid MC2 14 20 6 2 6
6 Barendrecht MC3 14 11 3 2 9
7 Gouda MC3 14 5 1 2 11
8 Victoria MC4 14 3 1 0 13

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 29 OKTOBER 2016
Pollux MC2 Capelle MC1 4-3
Victoria MC4 Leonidas MC3 0-1
Barendrecht MC3 Derby MC2 1-7
Gouda MC3 Rapid MC2 0-4
ZATERDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2016
Rapid MC2 Barendrecht MC3 4-1
Derby MC2 Victoria MC4 10-0
Capelle MC1 Gouda MC3 10-0
Leonidas MC3 Pollux MC2 1-3
ZATERDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2016
Pollux MC2 Derby MC2 4-0
Barendrecht MC3 Gouda MC3 1-1
Victoria MC4 Rapid MC2 0-5
Leonidas MC3 Capelle MC1 3-1
ZATERDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2016
Capelle MC1 Barendrecht MC3 3-0
Gouda MC3 Victoria MC4 2-4
Rapid MC2 Pollux MC2 0-0
Derby MC2 Leonidas MC3 3-2
ZATERDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2016
Leonidas MC3 Rapid MC2 0-0
Derby MC2 Capelle MC1 6-2
Victoria MC4 Barendrecht MC3 1-3
Pollux MC2 Gouda MC3 6-0
ZATERDAG 11 MAART 2017
Barendrecht MC3 Pollux MC2 1-5
Victoria MC4 Capelle MC1 2-9
Gouda MC3 Leonidas MC3 0-4
Rapid MC2 Derby MC2 0-1
ZATERDAG 18 MAART 2017
Capelle MC1 Rapid MC2 5-2
Leonidas MC3 Barendrecht MC3 4-1
Pollux MC2 Victoria MC4 3-0
Derby MC2 Gouda MC3 5-0
ZATERDAG 25 MAART 2017
Capelle MC1 Pollux MC2 0-2
Leonidas MC3 Victoria MC4 7-1
Derby MC2 Barendrecht MC3 13-1
Rapid MC2 Gouda MC3 1-0
ZATERDAG 1 APRIL 2017
Barendrecht MC3 Rapid MC2 1-6
Gouda MC3 Capelle MC1 1-9
Pollux MC2 Leonidas MC3 3-0
Victoria MC4 Derby MC2 0-6
ZATERDAG 8 APRIL 2017
Capelle MC1 Leonidas MC3 3-6
Derby MC2 Pollux MC2 2-1
Rapid MC2 Victoria MC4 4-0
Gouda MC3 Barendrecht MC3 1-1
ZATERDAG 15 APRIL 2017
Leonidas MC3 Derby MC2 1-4
ZATERDAG 6 MEI 2017
Pollux MC2 Rapid MC2 2-0
Barendrecht MC3 Capelle MC1 4-9
Victoria MC4 Gouda MC3 2-3
ZATERDAG 13 MEI 2017
Gouda MC3 Pollux MC2 0-2
Barendrecht MC3 Victoria MC4 4-1
Capelle MC1 Derby MC2 7-4
Rapid MC2 Leonidas MC3 2-3
ZATERDAG 20 MEI 2017
Capelle MC1 Victoria MC4 9-3
Leonidas MC3 Gouda MC3 7-0
Derby MC2 Rapid MC2 4-0
Pollux MC2 Barendrecht MC3 6-0
ZATERDAG 27 MEI 2017
Rapid MC2 Capelle MC1 0-1
Gouda MC3 Derby MC2 0-6
Victoria MC4 Pollux MC2 0-8
Barendrecht MC3 Leonidas MC3 3-2