MB1

Teamfoto

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Ben van Kwawegen
Coach Arjan Prillevitz
Manager Peter Boom
Trainer Ben van Kwawegen
Trainer Arjan Prillevitz

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Victoria MB1 14 32 10 2 2
2 Rapid MB1 14 28 9 1 4
3 Forescate MB1 14 25 8 1 5
4 Zoetermeer MB1 14 19 6 1 7
5 Derby MB1 14 19 5 4 5
6 Barendrecht MB1 14 17 5 2 7
7 Rotterdam MB2 14 16 5 1 8
8 Leonidas MB2 14 5 1 2 11

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 29 OKTOBER 2016
Leonidas MB2 Rotterdam MB2 1-4
Forescate MB1 Barendrecht MB1 4-2
Victoria MB1 Zoetermeer MB1 1-0
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2016
Derby MB1 Rapid MB1 2-1
ZATERDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2016
Rapid MB1 Forescate MB1 4-1
Zoetermeer MB1 Leonidas MB2 3-0
Barendrecht MB1 Victoria MB1 1-3
Rotterdam MB2 Derby MB1 3-1
ZATERDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2016
Derby MB1 Leonidas MB2 3-0
Barendrecht MB1 Zoetermeer MB1 4-3
ZATERDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2016
Rapid MB1 Barendrecht MB1 3-2
Forescate MB1 Leonidas MB2 2-0
Zoetermeer MB1 Derby MB1 3-2
Rotterdam MB2 Victoria MB1 1-4
ZATERDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2016
Rapid MB1 Zoetermeer MB1 5-2
Barendrecht MB1 Rotterdam MB2 2-1
DONDERDAG 1 DECEMBER 2016
Victoria MB1 Leonidas MB2 1-0
ZATERDAG 3 DECEMBER 2016
Victoria MB1 Rapid MB1 1-0
Forescate MB1 Rotterdam MB2 2-1
ZATERDAG 18 FEBRUARI 2017
Forescate MB1 Derby MB1 1-1
ZATERDAG 11 MAART 2017
Derby MB1 Victoria MB1 2-2
Forescate MB1 Zoetermeer MB1 2-4
Rotterdam MB2 Rapid MB1 4-1
ZATERDAG 18 MAART 2017
Barendrecht MB1 Derby MB1 1-0
Zoetermeer MB1 Rotterdam MB2 2-1
Rapid MB1 Leonidas MB2 7-0
Victoria MB1 Forescate MB1 4-2
ZATERDAG 25 MAART 2017
Rotterdam MB2 Leonidas MB2 3-1
Barendrecht MB1 Forescate MB1 1-3
Zoetermeer MB1 Victoria MB1 1-0
Rapid MB1 Derby MB1 2-0
ZATERDAG 1 APRIL 2017
Leonidas MB2 Zoetermeer MB1 2-0
Forescate MB1 Rapid MB1 2-1
Derby MB1 Rotterdam MB2 1-3
Victoria MB1 Barendrecht MB1 1-0
ZONDAG 2 APRIL 2017
Barendrecht MB1 Leonidas MB2 4-1
ZATERDAG 8 APRIL 2017
Leonidas MB2 Derby MB1 0-0
Rapid MB1 Victoria MB1 2-1
Zoetermeer MB1 Barendrecht MB1 2-1
Rotterdam MB2 Forescate MB1 0-6
ZATERDAG 6 MEI 2017
Leonidas MB2 Forescate MB1 2-8
Victoria MB1 Rotterdam MB2 3-2
Derby MB1 Zoetermeer MB1 3-2
Barendrecht MB1 Rapid MB1 4-4
ZATERDAG 13 MEI 2017
Rotterdam MB2 Barendrecht MB1 2-3
Leonidas MB2 Victoria MB1 0-3
Zoetermeer MB1 Rapid MB1 1-2
ZATERDAG 20 MEI 2017
Rapid MB1 Rotterdam MB2 1-0
Victoria MB1 Derby MB1 1-1
Zoetermeer MB1 Forescate MB1 3-5
Leonidas MB2 Barendrecht MB1 1-1
DINSDAG 23 MEI 2017
Derby MB1 Forescate MB1 4-2
ZATERDAG 27 MEI 2017
Derby MB1 Barendrecht MB1 4-1
Leonidas MB2 Rapid MB1 0-2
Forescate MB1 Victoria MB1 1-2
Rotterdam MB2 Zoetermeer MB1 2-2