MA3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Stephan Kooij
Manager Pieter Berkman
Trainer Stephan Kooij

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Rotterdam MA3 14 42 14 0 0
2 Leonidas MA3 14 25 8 1 5
3 IJssel MA3 14 23 7 2 5
4 Leiden MA4 14 22 7 1 6
5 Derby MA2 14 17 5 2 7
6 Voorne MA2 14 16 5 1 8
7 Barendrecht MA3 14 13 4 1 9
8 Ypenburg MA3 14 5 1 2 11

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 29 OKTOBER 2016
Derby MA2 IJssel MA3 2-0
Barendrecht MA3 Ypenburg MA3 3-2
Voorne MA2 Rotterdam MA3 0-1
Leiden MA4 Leonidas MA3 1-6
ZATERDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2016
Ypenburg MA3 Derby MA2 0-2
IJssel MA3 Voorne MA2 3-1
Rotterdam MA3 Leiden MA4 4-1
Leonidas MA3 Barendrecht MA3 4-1
ZATERDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2016
Rotterdam MA3 Leonidas MA3 2-0
Voorne MA2 Ypenburg MA3 5-0
Derby MA2 Barendrecht MA3 2-1
Leiden MA4 IJssel MA3 1-2
ZATERDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2016
Barendrecht MA3 Voorne MA2 4-0
Leonidas MA3 Derby MA2 4-3
IJssel MA3 Rotterdam MA3 1-6
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2016
Ypenburg MA3 Leiden MA4 1-3
ZATERDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2016
Rotterdam MA3 Ypenburg MA3 5-0
Voorne MA2 Derby MA2 3-2
IJssel MA3 Leonidas MA3 1-1
ZATERDAG 3 DECEMBER 2016
Leiden MA4 Barendrecht MA3 7-1
ZATERDAG 11 MAART 2017
Barendrecht MA3 Rotterdam MA3 0-5
Ypenburg MA3 IJssel MA3 1-1
Voorne MA2 Leonidas MA3 0-2
Derby MA2 Leiden MA4 2-2
ZATERDAG 18 MAART 2017
Leonidas MA3 Ypenburg MA3 5-1
IJssel MA3 Barendrecht MA3 2-0
Leiden MA4 Voorne MA2 4-2
Rotterdam MA3 Derby MA2 2-0
ZATERDAG 25 MAART 2017
Rotterdam MA3 Voorne MA2 8-1
IJssel MA3 Derby MA2 3-2
Leonidas MA3 Leiden MA4 1-4
ZONDAG 26 MAART 2017
Ypenburg MA3 Barendrecht MA3 0-0
ZATERDAG 1 APRIL 2017
Derby MA2 Ypenburg MA3 3-1
Leiden MA4 Rotterdam MA3 0-2
Barendrecht MA3 Leonidas MA3 1-4
Voorne MA2 IJssel MA3 0-2
ZATERDAG 8 APRIL 2017
IJssel MA3 Leiden MA4 5-1
Barendrecht MA3 Derby MA2 1-0
Leonidas MA3 Rotterdam MA3 0-6
ZONDAG 9 APRIL 2017
Ypenburg MA3 Voorne MA2 1-4
ZATERDAG 6 MEI 2017
Rotterdam MA3 IJssel MA3 6-0
Leiden MA4 Ypenburg MA3 3-0
Voorne MA2 Barendrecht MA3 4-1
Derby MA2 Leonidas MA3 5-0
ZATERDAG 13 MEI 2017
Barendrecht MA3 Leiden MA4 0-3
Ypenburg MA3 Rotterdam MA3 1-4
Leonidas MA3 IJssel MA3 5-2
Derby MA2 Voorne MA2 2-2
ZATERDAG 20 MEI 2017
Leiden MA4 Derby MA2 4-1
IJssel MA3 Ypenburg MA3 3-1
Rotterdam MA3 Barendrecht MA3 4-1
Leonidas MA3 Voorne MA2 3-1
ZATERDAG 27 MEI 2017
Ypenburg MA3 Leonidas MA3 6-3
Barendrecht MA3 IJssel MA3 4-2
Derby MA2 Rotterdam MA3 1-4
Voorne MA2 Leiden MA4 5-0