MA2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Peter Breeman
Coach Chantal Breeman
Manager Gerrie Rorijs
Trainer Jean-paul Batenburg

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 HDS MA2 14 38 12 2 0
2 Klein Zwitserland MA3 14 26 7 5 2
3 Zoetermeer MA3 14 23 7 2 5
4 IJssel MA4 14 22 7 1 6
5 HGC MA3 14 18 5 3 6
6 Barendrecht MA2 14 15 4 3 7
7 Wateringse veld MA1 14 12 3 3 8
8 Berkel-Rodenrijs MA3 14 4 1 1 12

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 29 OKTOBER 2016
Berkel-Rodenrijs MA3 Zoetermeer MA3 1-2
Klein Zwitserland MA3 Wateringse veld MA1 4-2
Barendrecht MA2 IJssel MA4 1-2
HDS MA2 HGC MA3 2-0
ZATERDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2016
Zoetermeer MA3 Klein Zwitserland MA3 1-2
IJssel MA4 HDS MA2 2-5
HGC MA3 Berkel-Rodenrijs MA3 5-0
Wateringse veld MA1 Barendrecht MA2 2-2
ZATERDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2016
Berkel-Rodenrijs MA3 IJssel MA4 2-1
HDS MA2 Wateringse veld MA1 2-1
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2016
Barendrecht MA2 Klein Zwitserland MA3 2-2
ZATERDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2016
Wateringse veld MA1 Berkel-Rodenrijs MA3 0-0
Zoetermeer MA3 Barendrecht MA2 1-1
Klein Zwitserland MA3 HDS MA2 2-2
IJssel MA4 HGC MA3 2-0
ZATERDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2016
HGC MA3 Wateringse veld MA1 2-1
IJssel MA4 Zoetermeer MA3 1-1
HDS MA2 Barendrecht MA2 4-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs MA3 Klein Zwitserland MA3 1-4
ZATERDAG 18 FEBRUARI 2017
HGC MA3 Zoetermeer MA3 1-0
ZATERDAG 11 MAART 2017
Barendrecht MA2 Berkel-Rodenrijs MA3 3-1
Klein Zwitserland MA3 HGC MA3 1-1
HDS MA2 Zoetermeer MA3 4-2
Wateringse veld MA1 IJssel MA4 1-2
ZATERDAG 18 MAART 2017
HGC MA3 Barendrecht MA2 2-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs MA3 HDS MA2 0-11
Zoetermeer MA3 Wateringse veld MA1 4-3
IJssel MA4 Klein Zwitserland MA3 1-4
ZATERDAG 25 MAART 2017
IJssel MA4 Barendrecht MA2 2-1
Wateringse veld MA1 Klein Zwitserland MA3 0-3
HGC MA3 HDS MA2 1-3
Zoetermeer MA3 Berkel-Rodenrijs MA3 5-0
ZATERDAG 1 APRIL 2017
Berkel-Rodenrijs MA3 HGC MA3 3-7
HDS MA2 IJssel MA4 6-1
Barendrecht MA2 Wateringse veld MA1 1-5
Klein Zwitserland MA3 Zoetermeer MA3 5-2
ZATERDAG 8 APRIL 2017
Klein Zwitserland MA3 Barendrecht MA2 1-5
Wateringse veld MA1 HDS MA2 2-4
Zoetermeer MA3 HGC MA3 3-1
WOENSDAG 12 APRIL 2017
IJssel MA4 Berkel-Rodenrijs MA3 2-0
ZATERDAG 6 MEI 2017
HDS MA2 Klein Zwitserland MA3 1-1
Barendrecht MA2 Zoetermeer MA3 1-2
HGC MA3 IJssel MA4 1-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs MA3 Wateringse veld MA1 0-2
ZATERDAG 13 MEI 2017
Barendrecht MA2 HDS MA2 2-8
Wateringse veld MA1 HGC MA3 1-1
Klein Zwitserland MA3 Berkel-Rodenrijs MA3 8-1
Zoetermeer MA3 IJssel MA4 8-2
ZATERDAG 20 MEI 2017
Zoetermeer MA3 HDS MA2 2-5
HGC MA3 Klein Zwitserland MA3 1-1
IJssel MA4 Wateringse veld MA1 0-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs MA3 Barendrecht MA2 2-6
ZATERDAG 27 MEI 2017
Klein Zwitserland MA3 IJssel MA4 0-5
Wateringse veld MA1 Zoetermeer MA3 3-4
HDS MA2 Berkel-Rodenrijs MA3 11-2
Barendrecht MA2 HGC MA3 2-3