JC3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Marco Baars
Coach Sam Trosemito
Manager Ingrid Bronkhorst
Trainer Marco Baars
Trainer Eric van Heelsbergen
Trainer Femke van Heelsbergen
Trainer Leon Heijkamp

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Ommoord JC2 14 34 10 4 0
2 Barendrecht JC3 14 33 10 3 1
3 HCRB JC2 14 32 10 2 2
4 Rotterdam JC6 14 21 7 0 7
5 Schoonhoven JC1 14 13 4 1 9
6 Voorne JC3 14 11 3 2 9
7 Capelle JC2 14 11 3 2 9
8 Schiedam JC3 14 6 2 0 12

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 29 OKTOBER 2016
Barendrecht JC3 Rotterdam JC6 2-1
HCRB JC2 Schiedam JC3 3-0
Schoonhoven JC1 Ommoord JC2 2-5
Voorne JC3 Capelle JC2 3-0
ZATERDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2016
Schiedam JC3 Schoonhoven JC1 2-4
Rotterdam JC6 HCRB JC2 2-3
Ommoord JC2 Voorne JC3 8-0
Capelle JC2 Barendrecht JC3 2-2
ZATERDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2016
Ommoord JC2 Capelle JC2 2-1
Voorne JC3 Schiedam JC3 5-1
Schoonhoven JC1 Rotterdam JC6 1-3
HCRB JC2 Barendrecht JC3 0-1
ZATERDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2016
Schiedam JC3 Ommoord JC2 1-7
Capelle JC2 HCRB JC2 0-1
Barendrecht JC3 Schoonhoven JC1 5-1
Rotterdam JC6 Voorne JC3 2-1
ZATERDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2016
Ommoord JC2 Rotterdam JC6 5-0
Schiedam JC3 Capelle JC2 2-3
Schoonhoven JC1 HCRB JC2 0-15
Voorne JC3 Barendrecht JC3 1-2
ZATERDAG 11 MAART 2017
Schoonhoven JC1 Capelle JC2 7-1
HCRB JC2 Voorne JC3 4-0
Barendrecht JC3 Ommoord JC2 2-2
Rotterdam JC6 Schiedam JC3 3-2
ZATERDAG 18 MAART 2017
Ommoord JC2 HCRB JC2 2-2
Voorne JC3 Schoonhoven JC1 1-3
Capelle JC2 Rotterdam JC6 2-5
Schiedam JC3 Barendrecht JC3 0-3
ZATERDAG 25 MAART 2017
Rotterdam JC6 Barendrecht JC3 1-3
Schiedam JC3 HCRB JC2 2-6
Ommoord JC2 Schoonhoven JC1 7-1
ZATERDAG 1 APRIL 2017
Schoonhoven JC1 Schiedam JC3 0-2
HCRB JC2 Rotterdam JC6 5-1
Voorne JC3 Ommoord JC2 2-4
Barendrecht JC3 Capelle JC2 15-0
ZATERDAG 8 APRIL 2017
Capelle JC2 Ommoord JC2 0-5
Schiedam JC3 Voorne JC3 2-4
Rotterdam JC6 Schoonhoven JC1 4-1
ZONDAG 9 APRIL 2017
Barendrecht JC3 HCRB JC2 2-0
ZATERDAG 15 APRIL 2017
Schoonhoven JC1 Barendrecht JC3 0-4
Ommoord JC2 Schiedam JC3 3-1
Capelle JC2 Voorne JC3 2-2
ZATERDAG 6 MEI 2017
HCRB JC2 Capelle JC2 12-0
Voorne JC3 Rotterdam JC6 2-5
ZATERDAG 13 MEI 2017
Rotterdam JC6 Ommoord JC2 2-5
HCRB JC2 Schoonhoven JC1 13-1
Barendrecht JC3 Voorne JC3 4-1
Capelle JC2 Schiedam JC3 2-1
ZATERDAG 20 MEI 2017
Voorne JC3 HCRB JC2 0-6
Capelle JC2 Schoonhoven JC1 1-2
Ommoord JC2 Barendrecht JC3 1-1
Schiedam JC3 Rotterdam JC6 1-4
ZATERDAG 27 MEI 2017
Schoonhoven JC1 Voorne JC3 3-3
HCRB JC2 Ommoord JC2 2-2
Barendrecht JC3 Schiedam JC3 1-2
Rotterdam JC6 Capelle JC2 1-3