Heren 5

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Robbert Lijten
Manager Mark van der Waal
Trainer Frank Rasenberg

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Barendrecht H5 Rotterdam H8 14:00
Feijenoord H2-O Victoria H7 10:45
Forcial H1 Leonidas H23 14:30
Hoeksche Waard H2-O Dordrecht H3 15:00
Leiden H10 Krimpen H2-O 15:45
Leonidas H26 Groen-Geel H12

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Leiden H10 5 15 5 0 0
2 Dordrecht H3 5 12 4 0 1
3 Hoeksche Waard H2 5 12 4 0 1
4 Feijenoord H2 5 10 3 1 1
5 Barendrecht H5 5 9 3 0 2
6 Krimpen H2 5 8 2 2 1
7 Forcial H1 5 7 2 1 2
8 Leonidas H23 5 6 2 0 3
9 Victoria H7 5 6 2 0 3
10 Groen-Geel H12 5 1 0 1 4
11 Rotterdam H8 5 1 0 1 4
12 Leonidas H26 5 0 0 0 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
24 okt Hockey Club Rotterdam H8 14:00 thuis - veld 1
31 okt R.H.V. Leonidas H23 n.n.b uit
7 nov M.H.C. Krimpen H2 n.n.b thuis
14 nov LOHC H10 n.n.b uit
21 nov MHV Forcial H1 n.n.b thuis
28 nov HC Feijenoord H2 10:45 uit
13 mrt R.H.V. Leonidas H26 n.n.b thuis
20 mrt HC De Hoeksche Waard H2 n.n.b uit
27 mrt HV Victoria H7 n.n.b thuis
3 apr Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club H3 n.n.b uit
10 apr Groen-Geel H12 n.n.b thuis
24 apr Hockey Club Rotterdam H8 n.n.b uit
8 mei R.H.V. Leonidas H23 n.n.b thuis
15 mei M.H.C. Krimpen H2 n.n.b uit
22 mei LOHC H10 n.n.b thuis
29 mei MHV Forcial H1 n.n.b uit
12 jun HC Feijenoord H2 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Leonidas H26 Barendrecht H5 3-4
Hoeksche Waard H2-O Forcial H1 2-0
Victoria H7 Leiden H10 0-5
Groen-Geel H12 Leonidas H23 1-3
Dordrecht H3 Krimpen H2-O 3-2
Rotterdam H8 Feijenoord H2-O 1-8
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Feijenoord H2-O Leonidas H26 4-0
Leonidas H23 Rotterdam H8 4-0
Krimpen H2-O Groen-Geel H12 0-0
Leiden H10 Dordrecht H3 3-1
Forcial H1 Victoria H7 3-0
Barendrecht H5 Hoeksche Waard H2-O 3-8
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Hoeksche Waard H2-O Leonidas H26 4-0
Leonidas H23 Feijenoord H2-O 1-3
Victoria H7 Barendrecht H5 0-3
Rotterdam H8 Krimpen H2-O 0-6
Groen-Geel H12 Leiden H10 0-2
Dordrecht H3 Forcial H1 8-1
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Feijenoord H2-O Hoeksche Waard H2-O 3-6
Krimpen H2-O Leonidas H23 6-2
Leiden H10 Rotterdam H8 6-0
Forcial H1 Groen-Geel H12 2-0
Barendrecht H5 Dordrecht H3 4-6
Leonidas H26 Victoria H7 0-4
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Victoria H7 Hoeksche Waard H2-O 6-2
Krimpen H2-O Feijenoord H2-O 2-2
Leonidas H23 Leiden H10 2-3
Dordrecht H3 Leonidas H26 8-0
Groen-Geel H12 Barendrecht H5 1-3
Rotterdam H8 Forcial H1 0-0