Heren 2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Jesse Kemperman
Manager Robert Aret
Trainer Robert Aret

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Cartouche H4 Victoria H3 12:45
HDS H2-O Groen-Geel H3-O 11:45
HUDITO H2-O DSHC H2-O 12:30
Rotterdam H3 Barendrecht H2 13:00
Schiedam H3 Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O 11:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Groen-Geel H3 6 16 5 1 0
2 HUDITO H2 6 15 5 0 1
3 Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 6 15 5 0 1
4 Rotterdam H3 6 13 4 1 1
5 DSHC H2 6 12 4 0 2
6 Leonidas H4 6 6 2 0 4
7 HDS H2 6 6 2 0 4
8 Victoria H3 5 5 1 2 2
9 Schiedam H3 6 4 1 1 4
10 Ring Pass Delft H4 6 4 1 1 4
11 Cartouche H4 5 3 1 0 4
12 Barendrecht H2 6 3 1 0 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
17 okt Hockey Club Rotterdam H3 13:00 uit
31 okt HDS H2 14:45 thuis - veld 1
7 nov HV Victoria H3 n.n.b uit
14 nov Groen-Geel H3 14:45 thuis - veld 1
21 nov V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE H4 11:30 thuis - veld 1
28 nov DSHC H2 n.n.b uit
13 mrt Berkel Rodenrijs H2 n.n.b uit
20 mrt R.H.V. Leonidas H4 14:45 thuis - veld 1
27 mrt Ring Pass Delft H4 n.n.b uit
3 apr HC Schiedam H3 14:45 thuis - veld 1
10 apr D.H.C. Hudito H2 n.n.b uit
24 apr Hockey Club Rotterdam H3 14:45 thuis - veld 1
8 mei HDS H2 n.n.b uit
15 mei HV Victoria H3 14:45 thuis - veld 1
22 mei Groen-Geel H3 n.n.b uit
29 mei V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE H4 n.n.b uit
12 jun DSHC H2 14:45 thuis - veld 1

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
DSHC H2-O Cartouche H4 3-1
Barendrecht H2 Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O 1-2
HDS H2-O Schiedam H3 2-1
Victoria H3 Ring Pass Delft H4 3-3
Groen-Geel H3-O Leonidas H4 1-0
Rotterdam H3 HUDITO H2-O 1-4
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Leonidas H4 Barendrecht H2 4-0
HUDITO H2-O HDS H2-O 3-1
Cartouche H4 Rotterdam H3 0-1
Ring Pass Delft H4 Groen-Geel H3-O 1-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O DSHC H2-O 4-1
Schiedam H3 Victoria H3 3-3
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O Cartouche H4 5-3
Groen-Geel H3-O Schiedam H3 1-0
HDS H2-O Rotterdam H3 2-3
DSHC H2-O Leonidas H4 4-2
Barendrecht H2 Ring Pass Delft H4 3-2
Victoria H3 HUDITO H2-O 1-5
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Schiedam H3 Barendrecht H2 3-1
Cartouche H4 HDS H2-O 1-3
HUDITO H2-O Groen-Geel H3-O 1-2
Leonidas H4 Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O 1-3
Ring Pass Delft H4 DSHC H2-O 3-5
Rotterdam H3 Victoria H3 2-0
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
DSHC H2-O Schiedam H3 3-2
Barendrecht H2 HUDITO H2-O 0-3
Victoria H3 HDS H2-O 5-1
Leonidas H4 Cartouche H4 1-7
Groen-Geel H3-O Rotterdam H3 3-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O Ring Pass Delft H4 1-3
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Schiedam H3 Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O 1-4
HDS H2-O Groen-Geel H3-O 0-2
HUDITO H2-O DSHC H2-O 2-1
Rotterdam H3 Barendrecht H2 3-0
Ring Pass Delft H4 Leonidas H4 2-4