Dames Jong 3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Eddy Frieling
Manager Eddy Frieling
Trainer Eddy Frieling
Trainer Laurens Govers

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Victoria DJ13 11 30 10 0 1
2 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 11 22 7 1 3
3 Delfshaven DJ1 11 19 6 1 4
4 Leiden DJ16 10 18 6 0 4
5 Rotterdam DJ1 11 18 6 0 5
6 IJssel DJ2 11 14 4 2 5
7 Barendrecht DJ3 11 14 4 2 5
8 Ommoord DJ2 11 14 4 2 5
9 Leiden DJ14 11 13 4 1 6
10 Victoria DJ6 11 12 4 0 7
11 Leonidas DJ3 11 10 3 1 7
12 Schoonhoven DJ1 10 6 2 0 8

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Delfshaven DJ1 Rotterdam DJ1 9-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 Victoria DJ6 3-2
Leiden DJ14 Schoonhoven DJ1 3-1
Victoria DJ13 Leonidas DJ3 1-0
Barendrecht DJ3 Ommoord DJ2 2-2
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Rotterdam DJ1 Barendrecht DJ3 2-1
Ommoord DJ2 Leiden DJ14 3-3
Schoonhoven DJ1 IJssel DJ2 4-2
Victoria DJ6 Victoria DJ13 0-2
Leonidas DJ3 Delfshaven DJ1 0-3
Leiden-Quintus DJ16 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 4-1
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Victoria DJ6 Leonidas DJ3 5-2
Barendrecht DJ3 Delfshaven DJ1 2-3
Leiden DJ14 Rotterdam DJ1 1-3
IJssel DJ2 Ommoord DJ2 2-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 Schoonhoven DJ1 5-0
Victoria DJ13 Leiden-Quintus DJ16 5-2
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Rotterdam DJ1 IJssel DJ2 1-2
Delfshaven DJ1 Leiden DJ14 7-0
Leonidas DJ3 Barendrecht DJ3 1-3
Schoonhoven DJ1 Victoria DJ13 1-3
Leiden-Quintus DJ16 Victoria DJ6 1-3
Ommoord DJ2 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 0-6
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Victoria DJ6 Schoonhoven DJ1 1-2
Leiden DJ14 Barendrecht DJ3 1-0
Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 Rotterdam DJ1 1-4
Victoria DJ13 Ommoord DJ2 2-1
IJssel DJ2 Delfshaven DJ1 3-1
ZATERDAG 16 APRIL 2022
IJssel DJ2 Leiden-Quintus DJ16 2-3
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Barendrecht DJ3 IJssel DJ2 1-1
Rotterdam DJ1 Victoria DJ13 1-3
Ommoord DJ2 Victoria DJ6 5-3
Delfshaven DJ1 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 1-1
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 Barendrecht DJ3 7-3
Victoria DJ13 Delfshaven DJ1 4-1
Schoonhoven DJ1 Leonidas DJ3 0-7
IJssel DJ2 Leiden DJ14 3-4
Leiden-Quintus DJ16 Ommoord DJ2 6-2
Victoria DJ6 Rotterdam DJ1 4-3
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Delfshaven DJ1 Victoria DJ6 3-5
Barendrecht DJ3 Victoria DJ13 1-2
Rotterdam DJ1 Leiden-Quintus DJ16 3-2
Ommoord DJ2 Schoonhoven DJ1 7-5
Leonidas DJ3 IJssel DJ2 3-3
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Victoria DJ6 Barendrecht DJ3 2-3
Ommoord DJ2 Leonidas DJ3 4-0
Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 IJssel DJ2 4-3
Leiden-Quintus DJ16 Delfshaven DJ1 5-4
Victoria DJ13 Leiden DJ14 6-1
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
Rotterdam DJ1 Ommoord DJ2 3-2
Delfshaven DJ1 Schoonhoven DJ1 7-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 Leonidas DJ3 2-0
Barendrecht DJ3 Leiden-Quintus DJ16 2-1
Leiden DJ14 Victoria DJ6 3-0
IJssel DJ2 Victoria DJ13 2-1
MAANDAG 30 MEI 2022
Leonidas DJ3 Leiden DJ14 5-1
WOENSDAG 1 JUNI 2022
Schoonhoven DJ1 Rotterdam DJ1 2-3
Leiden-Quintus DJ16 Leonidas DJ3 2-1
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022
Victoria DJ6 IJssel DJ2 1-3
Victoria DJ13 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 3-1
Leiden-Quintus DJ16 Leiden DJ14 8-2
Schoonhoven DJ1 Barendrecht DJ3 1-3
Ommoord DJ2 Delfshaven DJ1 3-5
Leonidas DJ3 Rotterdam DJ1 8-6
MAANDAG 13 JUNI 2022
Leiden DJ14 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 2-8