Dames 2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Demi Martens
Manager Marielle Dries
Trainer Daniƫl Mak

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Spijkenisse D3 22 64 21 1 0
2 Dordrecht D3 22 49 15 4 3
3 Derby D3 22 44 15 2 5
4 Victoria D9 22 41 13 2 7
5 Ring Pass Delft D6 22 39 13 0 9
6 Rotterdam D5 22 37 11 4 7
7 HUDITO D6 22 30 9 3 10
8 Leonidas D20 22 20 5 5 12
9 Barendrecht D2 22 17 6 2 14
10 Schiedam D8 22 14 4 2 16
11 Pijnacker D3 22 14 4 2 16
12 Leonidas D19 22 4 2 1 19

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Ring Pass Delft D6 Victoria D9 3-2
Schiedam D8 Dordrecht D3 1-1
Derby D3 Leonidas D19 5-0
Rotterdam D5 Barendrecht D2 8-0
Leonidas D20 Spijkenisse D3 0-6
Pijnacker D3 HUDITO D6 1-1
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Victoria D9 Schiedam D8 2-0
Dordrecht D3 HUDITO D6 0-0
Pijnacker D3 Leonidas D20 4-2
Spijkenisse D3 Rotterdam D5 6-1
Leonidas D19 Ring Pass Delft D6 0-6
Barendrecht D2 Derby D3 1-2
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Derby D3 Spijkenisse D3 2-3
Rotterdam D5 Pijnacker D3 5-1
Leonidas D20 Dordrecht D3 3-4
HUDITO D6 Victoria D9 0-1
Schiedam D8 Ring Pass Delft D6 0-2
Barendrecht D2 Leonidas D19 4-0
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Victoria D9 Leonidas D20 1-0
Dordrecht D3 Rotterdam D5 1-0
Pijnacker D3 Derby D3 0-8
Spijkenisse D3 Barendrecht D2 6-0
Ring Pass Delft D6 HUDITO D6 1-2
Leonidas D19 Schiedam D8 2-4
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Derby D3 Dordrecht D3 0-1
Rotterdam D5 Victoria D9 2-3
Leonidas D20 Ring Pass Delft D6 2-3
HUDITO D6 Schiedam D8 2-0
Spijkenisse D3 Leonidas D19 7-0
Barendrecht D2 Pijnacker D3 2-0
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Leonidas D19 HUDITO D6 0-1
Schiedam D8 Leonidas D20 2-2
Ring Pass Delft D6 Rotterdam D5 2-1
Victoria D9 Derby D3 2-3
Dordrecht D3 Barendrecht D2 3-0
Pijnacker D3 Spijkenisse D3 0-6
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Derby D3 Ring Pass Delft D6 5-0
Rotterdam D5 Schiedam D8 5-0
Leonidas D20 HUDITO D6 1-1
Spijkenisse D3 Dordrecht D3 2-0
Pijnacker D3 Leonidas D19 4-3
Barendrecht D2 Victoria D9 1-3
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Victoria D9 Spijkenisse D3 0-3
HUDITO D6 Rotterdam D5 3-4
Schiedam D8 Derby D3 0-2
Ring Pass Delft D6 Barendrecht D2 2-0
Leonidas D19 Leonidas D20 2-5
Dordrecht D3 Pijnacker D3 6-0
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Rotterdam D5 Leonidas D20 1-0
Derby D3 HUDITO D6 1-0
Barendrecht D2 Schiedam D8 3-1
Spijkenisse D3 Ring Pass Delft D6 3-0
Pijnacker D3 Victoria D9 0-5
Dordrecht D3 Leonidas D19 8-2
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Leonidas D20 Derby D3 2-3
Schiedam D8 Spijkenisse D3 0-5
Victoria D9 Dordrecht D3 1-3
HUDITO D6 Barendrecht D2 4-0
Rotterdam D5 Leonidas D19 5-0
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Derby D3 Rotterdam D5 3-0
Pijnacker D3 Schiedam D8 1-3
Spijkenisse D3 HUDITO D6 2-1
Barendrecht D2 Leonidas D20 3-0
Leonidas D19 Victoria D9 0-6
Dordrecht D3 Ring Pass Delft D6 5-1
ZONDAG 6 MAART 2022
Ring Pass Delft D6 Pijnacker D3 3-2
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Leonidas D19 Derby D3 0-6
Barendrecht D2 Rotterdam D5 0-0
HUDITO D6 Pijnacker D3 2-1
Victoria D9 Ring Pass Delft D6 6-1
Spijkenisse D3 Leonidas D20 6-0
Dordrecht D3 Schiedam D8 5-0
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Rotterdam D5 Spijkenisse D3 1-7
Schiedam D8 Victoria D9 0-3
HUDITO D6 Dordrecht D3 2-6
Leonidas D20 Pijnacker D3 2-3
Derby D3 Barendrecht D2 4-0
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Leonidas D19 Barendrecht D2 1-2
Spijkenisse D3 Derby D3 1-1
Dordrecht D3 Leonidas D20 2-2
Victoria D9 HUDITO D6 3-0
Ring Pass Delft D6 Schiedam D8 5-1
Pijnacker D3 Rotterdam D5 1-6
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Schiedam D8 Leonidas D19 1-5
HUDITO D6 Ring Pass Delft D6 0-2
Leonidas D20 Victoria D9 4-3
Barendrecht D2 Spijkenisse D3 0-5
Derby D3 Pijnacker D3 1-1
Rotterdam D5 Dordrecht D3 3-3
WOENSDAG 6 APRIL 2022
Victoria D9 Rotterdam D5 2-2
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Pijnacker D3 Barendrecht D2 2-1
Leonidas D19 Spijkenisse D3 0-5
Dordrecht D3 Derby D3 2-1
Ring Pass Delft D6 Leonidas D20 4-1
Schiedam D8 HUDITO D6 0-1
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Derby D3 Victoria D9 0-2
Rotterdam D5 Ring Pass Delft D6 2-0
HUDITO D6 Leonidas D19 2-0
Spijkenisse D3 Pijnacker D3 11-0
Barendrecht D2 Dordrecht D3 0-6
Leonidas D20 Schiedam D8 4-3
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022
Ring Pass Delft D6 Leonidas D19 3-1
WOENSDAG 4 MEI 2022
Victoria D9 Barendrecht D2 2-3
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Schiedam D8 Rotterdam D5 0-3
Dordrecht D3 Spijkenisse D3 1-5
HUDITO D6 Leonidas D20 2-3
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Barendrecht D2 Ring Pass Delft D6 1-2
Spijkenisse D3 Victoria D9 5-0
Pijnacker D3 Dordrecht D3 3-5
Derby D3 Schiedam D8 2-0
Rotterdam D5 HUDITO D6 1-0
Leonidas D20 Leonidas D19 8-2
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Leonidas D19 Dordrecht D3 4-6
Victoria D9 Pijnacker D3 4-0
Schiedam D8 Barendrecht D2 2-0
HUDITO D6 Derby D3 2-0
Leonidas D20 Rotterdam D5 3-3
Ring Pass Delft D6 Spijkenisse D3 1-7
DINSDAG 24 MEI 2022
Dordrecht D3 Victoria D9 1-2
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
Pijnacker D3 Ring Pass Delft D6 0-1
Spijkenisse D3 Schiedam D8 3-1
Derby D3 Leonidas D20 8-1
Barendrecht D2 HUDITO D6 1-3
Leonidas D19 Rotterdam D5 0-1
DINSDAG 31 MEI 2022
Ring Pass Delft D6 Derby D3 2-6
WOENSDAG 8 JUNI 2022
Leonidas D19 Pijnacker D3 5-1
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022
Rotterdam D5 Derby D3 3-4
Victoria D9 Leonidas D19 2-2
Ring Pass Delft D6 Dordrecht D3 0-3
Schiedam D8 Pijnacker D3 4-1
HUDITO D6 Spijkenisse D3 1-5
Leonidas D20 Barendrecht D2 2-2