MA4

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach René van Hogerhuis
Manager Dick van de Pol
Trainer Valentijn Heijberg
Trainer Dylan Jongenelis

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Rapid MA2 14 32 10 2 2
2 Derby MA2 14 29 9 2 3
3 Souburgh MA1 14 22 6 4 4
4 Krimpen MA1 14 21 6 3 5
5 Ommoord MA2 14 21 6 3 5
6 Barendrecht MA4 14 19 5 4 5
7 Capelle MA2 14 8 2 2 10
8 Leonidas MA3 14 5 1 2 11

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 30 OKTOBER 2021
Krimpen MA1 Rapid MA2 2-2
Barendrecht MA4 Capelle MA2 6-0
Ommoord MA2 Souburgh MA1 2-2
Leonidas MA3 Derby MA2 1-4
ZATERDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2021
Rapid MA2 Leonidas MA3 3-1
Capelle MA2 Krimpen MA1 4-5
Derby MA2 Ommoord MA2 4-3
ZATERDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2021
Capelle MA2 Rapid MA2 2-3
Ommoord MA2 Leonidas MA3 6-2
Barendrecht MA4 Derby MA2 1-2
Krimpen MA1 Souburgh MA1 3-3
ZATERDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2021
Derby MA2 Krimpen MA1 3-1
Leonidas MA3 Barendrecht MA4 0-5
Rapid MA2 Ommoord MA2 2-2
ZATERDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2021
Capelle MA2 Derby MA2 2-2
Souburgh MA1 Rapid MA2 2-3
Barendrecht MA4 Ommoord MA2 1-2
Krimpen MA1 Leonidas MA3 4-0
ZATERDAG 19 FEBRUARI 2022
Souburgh MA1 Barendrecht MA4 1-1
ZATERDAG 12 MAART 2022
Leonidas MA3 Capelle MA2 6-1
Ommoord MA2 Krimpen MA1 4-1
Barendrecht MA4 Rapid MA2 4-2
Derby MA2 Souburgh MA1 5-1
ZATERDAG 19 MAART 2022
Capelle MA2 Ommoord MA2 0-1
Souburgh MA1 Leonidas MA3 8-3
Krimpen MA1 Barendrecht MA4 3-0
Rapid MA2 Derby MA2 1-0
ZATERDAG 26 MAART 2022
Derby MA2 Leonidas MA3 6-0
Souburgh MA1 Ommoord MA2 4-1
Capelle MA2 Barendrecht MA4 3-3
Rapid MA2 Krimpen MA1 3-1
ZATERDAG 2 APRIL 2022
Krimpen MA1 Capelle MA2 6-1
Barendrecht MA4 Souburgh MA1 0-0
Ommoord MA2 Derby MA2 0-0
Leonidas MA3 Rapid MA2 0-7
ZATERDAG 9 APRIL 2022
Rapid MA2 Capelle MA2 5-0
Souburgh MA1 Krimpen MA1 6-1
Leonidas MA3 Ommoord MA2 1-3
ZATERDAG 16 APRIL 2022
Ommoord MA2 Rapid MA2 3-5
Souburgh MA1 Capelle MA2 7-0
ZATERDAG 23 APRIL 2022
Capelle MA2 Souburgh MA1 7-3
Krimpen MA1 Derby MA2 3-2
DONDERDAG 12 MEI 2022
Derby MA2 Barendrecht MA4 3-2
ZATERDAG 14 MEI 2022
Derby MA2 Capelle MA2 4-2
Leonidas MA3 Krimpen MA1 2-2
Ommoord MA2 Barendrecht MA4 2-5
Rapid MA2 Souburgh MA1 0-1
ZATERDAG 21 MEI 2022
Krimpen MA1 Ommoord MA2 3-1
Souburgh MA1 Derby MA2 1-2
Capelle MA2 Leonidas MA3 4-1
Rapid MA2 Barendrecht MA4 2-0
ZATERDAG 28 MEI 2022
Leonidas MA3 Souburgh MA1 0-3
Derby MA2 Rapid MA2 2-6
Ommoord MA2 Capelle MA2 4-2
Barendrecht MA4 Krimpen MA1 3-1
ZATERDAG 4 JUNI 2022
Barendrecht MA4 Leonidas MA3 1-1