Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Pijnacker JA2 | 14 | 35 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 48 | 21 | 0 |
2 | Cartouche JO18-5 | 14 | 32 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 47 | 23 | 0 |
3 | Forescate JO18-3 | 14 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 46 | 29 | 0 |
4 | Barendrecht JO18-2 | 14 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 41 | 31 | 0 |
5 | Zoetermeer JO18-3 | 14 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 26 | 26 | 0 |
6 | Rijswijk JA3 | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 39 | 41 | 0 |
7 | Forcial JA1 | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 27 | 43 | 0 |
8 | Leiden JA5 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 12 | 72 | 0 |
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 30 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Pijnacker JA2 | Rijswijk JA3 | 4-4 |
Forcial JA1 | Zoetermeer JO18-3 | 1-0 |
Forescate JO18-3 | Barendrecht JO18-2 | 8-1 |
ZATERDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Leiden JA5 | Forcial JA1 | 4-5 |
Zoetermeer JO18-3 | Pijnacker JA2 | 1-6 |
Barendrecht JO18-2 | Cartouche JO18-5 | 2-2 |
ZATERDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Forcial JA1 | Cartouche JO18-5 | 2-4 |
Pijnacker JA2 | Leiden JA5 | 6-0 |
Forescate JO18-3 | Zoetermeer JO18-3 | 2-2 |
WOENSDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Rijswijk JA3 | Forescate JO18-3 | 3-5 |
ZATERDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Leiden JA5 | Forescate JO18-3 | 1-4 |
Zoetermeer JO18-3 | Rijswijk JA3 | 2-2 |
Barendrecht JO18-2 | Forcial JA1 | 1-1 |
Cartouche JO18-5 | Pijnacker JA2 | 0-3 |
ZATERDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Zoetermeer JO18-3 | Barendrecht JO18-2 | 0-2 |
Pijnacker JA2 | Forcial JA1 | 2-2 |
Rijswijk JA3 | Leiden JA5 | 5-0 |
Forescate JO18-3 | Cartouche JO18-5 | 2-5 |
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Cartouche JO18-5 | Leiden JA5 | 3-2 |
ZATERDAG 4 DECEMBER 2021 | ||
Rijswijk JA3 | Barendrecht JO18-2 | 2-6 |
ZATERDAG 12 MAART 2022 | ||
Leiden JA5 | Zoetermeer JO18-3 | 0-6 |
Forcial JA1 | Forescate JO18-3 | 4-6 |
Pijnacker JA2 | Barendrecht JO18-2 | 3-1 |
Cartouche JO18-5 | Rijswijk JA3 | 4-3 |
ZATERDAG 19 MAART 2022 | ||
Rijswijk JA3 | Forcial JA1 | 1-0 |
Barendrecht JO18-2 | Leiden JA5 | 8-0 |
Zoetermeer JO18-3 | Cartouche JO18-5 | 1-1 |
Forescate JO18-3 | Pijnacker JA2 | 2-0 |
ZATERDAG 26 MAART 2022 | ||
Leiden JA5 | Cartouche JO18-5 | 0-7 |
Rijswijk JA3 | Pijnacker JA2 | 1-5 |
Zoetermeer JO18-3 | Forcial JA1 | 1-0 |
ZATERDAG 2 APRIL 2022 | ||
Pijnacker JA2 | Zoetermeer JO18-3 | 2-1 |
Cartouche JO18-5 | Barendrecht JO18-2 | 4-0 |
Forescate JO18-3 | Rijswijk JA3 | 1-0 |
ZATERDAG 9 APRIL 2022 | ||
Leiden JA5 | Pijnacker JA2 | 1-5 |
Zoetermeer JO18-3 | Forescate JO18-3 | 2-2 |
Barendrecht JO18-2 | Rijswijk JA3 | 3-1 |
Cartouche JO18-5 | Forcial JA1 | 6-1 |
ZATERDAG 16 APRIL 2022 | ||
Barendrecht JO18-2 | Forescate JO18-3 | 3-3 |
ZATERDAG 23 APRIL 2022 | ||
Rijswijk JA3 | Zoetermeer JO18-3 | 5-4 |
Pijnacker JA2 | Cartouche JO18-5 | 3-2 |
Forescate JO18-3 | Leiden JA5 | 5-2 |
ZATERDAG 7 MEI 2022 | ||
Forcial JA1 | Barendrecht JO18-2 | 0-9 |
ZATERDAG 14 MEI 2022 | ||
Leiden JA5 | Rijswijk JA3 | 0-9 |
Forcial JA1 | Pijnacker JA2 | 3-4 |
Barendrecht JO18-2 | Zoetermeer JO18-3 | 0-2 |
ZATERDAG 21 MEI 2022 | ||
Rijswijk JA3 | Cartouche JO18-5 | 1-3 |
Barendrecht JO18-2 | Pijnacker JA2 | 2-3 |
Forescate JO18-3 | Forcial JA1 | 3-1 |
ZATERDAG 28 MEI 2022 | ||
Leiden JA5 | Barendrecht JO18-2 | 2-3 |
Forcial JA1 | Rijswijk JA3 | 4-2 |
Pijnacker JA2 | Forescate JO18-3 | 2-1 |
Cartouche JO18-5 | Zoetermeer JO18-3 | 3-1 |
ZATERDAG 4 JUNI 2022 | ||
Cartouche JO18-5 | Forescate JO18-3 | 3-2 |
ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2022 | ||
Forcial JA1 | Leiden JA5 | 3-0 |
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022 | ||
Zoetermeer JO18-3 | Leiden JA5 | 3-0 |