Heren 5

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Robbert Lijten
Manager Mark van der Waal

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Barendrecht H5 Forcial H1 11:30
Groen-Geel H12 Krimpen H2-O 12:35
Leiden H10 HCRB H1
Leonidas H27 Victoria H7
Leonidas H28 Hoeksche Waard H2-O
Rotterdam H7 Derby H3

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 HCRB H1 6 18 6 0 0
2 Leonidas H28 6 18 6 0 0
3 Hoeksche Waard H2 6 15 5 0 1
4 Victoria H7 6 12 4 0 2
5 Krimpen H2 6 10 3 1 2
6 Groen-Geel H12 6 8 2 2 2
7 Derby H3 6 7 2 1 3
8 Barendrecht H5 6 6 2 0 4
9 Leonidas H27 6 5 1 2 3
10 Leiden H10 6 3 1 0 5
11 Forcial H1 6 1 0 1 5
12 Rotterdam H7 6 1 0 1 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
15 nov MHV Forcial H1 11:30 thuis - veld 4
22 nov HCRB H1 n.n.b uit
7 mrt M.H.C. Krimpen H2 n.n.b uit
14 mrt HC De Hoeksche Waard H2 11:30 thuis - veld 4
21 mrt R.H.V. Leonidas H28 n.n.b uit
28 mrt Groen-Geel H12 11:30 thuis - veld 4
11 apr LOHC H10 n.n.b uit
18 apr HV Victoria H7 12:00 thuis - veld 1
25 apr Hockey Club Rotterdam H7 11:30 thuis - veld 4
16 mei R.H.V. Leonidas H27 n.n.b uit
30 mei H.C. Derby H3 11:30 thuis - veld 4
6 jun MHV Forcial H1 n.n.b uit
13 jun HCRB H1 11:30 thuis - veld 4

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Leonidas H27 Forcial H1 3-2
Rotterdam H7 HCRB H1 0-7
Derby H3 Victoria H7 2-1
Barendrecht H5 Krimpen H2-O 1-0
Leiden H10 Hoeksche Waard H2-O 0-5
Groen-Geel H12 Leonidas H28 1-5
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Victoria H7 Groen-Geel H12 3-1
Forcial H1 Derby H3 3-3
Krimpen H2-O Rotterdam H7 4-1
Hoeksche Waard H2-O Barendrecht H5 5-0
Leonidas H28 Leiden H10 6-1
HCRB H1 Leonidas H27 2-0
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Forcial H1 Victoria H7 0-4
Leiden H10 Groen-Geel H12 0-1
Barendrecht H5 Leonidas H28 2-3
Rotterdam H7 Hoeksche Waard H2-O 0-9
Leonidas H27 Krimpen H2-O 1-1
Derby H3 HCRB H1 0-1
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
Leonidas H28 Rotterdam H7 9-0
Hoeksche Waard H2-O Leonidas H27 4-1
Krimpen H2-O Derby H3 5-3
HCRB H1 Forcial H1 7-0
Victoria H7 Leiden H10 4-2
Groen-Geel H12 Barendrecht H5 4-1
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
Forcial H1 Krimpen H2-O 1-2
HCRB H1 Victoria H7 5-0
Barendrecht H5 Leiden H10 4-1
Rotterdam H7 Groen-Geel H12 2-2
Leonidas H27 Leonidas H28 2-4
Derby H3 Hoeksche Waard H2-O 2-1
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
Victoria H7 Barendrecht H5 3-0
Krimpen H2-O HCRB H1 1-4
Hoeksche Waard H2-O Forcial H1 6-0
Leonidas H28 Derby H3 3-1
Groen-Geel H12 Leonidas H27 3-3
Leiden H10 Rotterdam H7 5-0