Heren 3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Timothy Schox
Aanvoerder Terke van Wagtendonk

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
DSHC H6 Dordrecht H2-O
HUDITO H7 Barendrecht H3-O
IJssel H3 Schiedam H6 10:30
Leonidas H12 Rotterdam H5
Leonidas H19 Leonidas H11
Pollux H3 Groen-Geel H8

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Leonidas H11 6 18 6 0 0
2 Leonidas H12 5 15 5 0 0
3 Rotterdam H5 5 10 3 1 1
4 Leonidas H19 6 10 3 1 2
5 Barendrecht H3 6 9 3 0 3
6 Pollux H3 5 7 2 1 2
7 Groen-Geel H8 6 6 1 3 2
8 DSHC H6 4 5 1 2 1
9 HUDITO H7 5 4 1 1 3
10 Dordrecht H2 6 3 0 3 3
11 Schiedam H6 6 3 0 3 3
12 IJssel H3 6 1 0 1 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
15 nov D.H.C. Hudito H7 n.n.b uit
22 nov DSHC H6 12:00 thuis - veld 1
7 mrt VMHC Pollux H3 12:30 thuis - veld 1
14 mrt HC De IJssel H3 n.n.b uit
21 mrt R.H.V. Leonidas H19 12:00 thuis - veld 1
28 mrt HC Schiedam H6 n.n.b uit
11 apr Groen-Geel H8 12:00 thuis - veld 4
18 apr Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club H2 n.n.b uit
25 apr R.H.V. Leonidas H11 n.n.b uit
16 mei Hockey Club Rotterdam H5 12:00 thuis - veld 1
30 mei R.H.V. Leonidas H12 n.n.b uit
6 jun D.H.C. Hudito H7 12:00 thuis - veld 1
13 jun DSHC H6 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Schiedam H6 Leonidas H11 1-6
HUDITO H7 Leonidas H12 1-5
Leonidas H19 Groen-Geel H8 3-3
IJssel H3 Dordrecht H2-O 2-2
Pollux H3 Barendrecht H3-O 4-2
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Leonidas H11 HUDITO H7 3-2
Dordrecht H2-O Leonidas H19 2-3
Barendrecht H3-O IJssel H3 1-0
Rotterdam H5 Pollux H3 1-2
Groen-Geel H8 Schiedam H6 2-2
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Leonidas H19 Barendrecht H3-O 3-1
IJssel H3 Rotterdam H5 0-3
Groen-Geel H8 Leonidas H11 0-2
DSHC H6 HUDITO H7 2-2
Pollux H3 Leonidas H12 2-4
Schiedam H6 Dordrecht H2-O 0-0
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
Rotterdam H5 Leonidas H19 5-1
Barendrecht H3-O Schiedam H6 3-1
Dordrecht H2-O Groen-Geel H8 1-1
Leonidas H11 DSHC H6 5-1
Leonidas H12 IJssel H3 3-1
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
Groen-Geel H8 Barendrecht H3-O 3-2
Dordrecht H2-O Leonidas H11 1-4
Pollux H3 DSHC H6 3-3
IJssel H3 HUDITO H7 3-5
Leonidas H19 Leonidas H12 0-2
Schiedam H6 Rotterdam H5 2-2
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
Leonidas H11 Pollux H3 7-2
Barendrecht H3-O Dordrecht H2-O 3-1
Rotterdam H5 Groen-Geel H8 2-1
Leonidas H12 Schiedam H6 9-0
HUDITO H7 Leonidas H19 3-5
DSHC H6 IJssel H3 4-1