Dames Jong 4

Teamfoto

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Yasar Dural
Coach Denise Ville-kramer
Manager Randy van Yperen
Trainer Pelle Berntsen
Trainer Floris Dooijes
Trainer Otto van Duijn
Trainer Tjiko de Gooijer
Trainer Max Heijkamp
Trainer Max de Jong
Trainer Koen de Jonge
Trainer Howard van der Ree
Trainer Daan Schepers
Trainer Noeri Schravesande
Trainer Tim Slinkert
Trainer Kenneth Stunnenberg
Trainer Adriaan Teunissen
Trainer Sebastiaan Visser
Trainer Joris Wessels
Trainer Robin Westerdijk

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Tempo '34 DJ1 Gouda DJ1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Souburgh DJ2 5 12 4 0 1
2 Derby DJ1 4 12 4 0 0
3 Gouda DJ1 5 12 4 0 1
4 Leonidas DJ8 5 12 4 0 1
5 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ4 4 9 3 0 1
6 Victoria DJ7 6 7 2 1 3
7 Barendrecht DJ3 6 6 2 0 4
8 Tempo '34 DJ1 4 4 1 1 2
9 Barendrecht DJ4 5 4 1 1 3
10 Pollux DJ3 5 1 0 1 4
11 Schiedam DJ4 5 0 0 0 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
27 okt Berkel Rodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ4 14:30 thuis - veld 3
3 nov HC Schiedam DJ4 12:45 uit
10 nov R.H.V. Leonidas DJ8 n.n.b thuis
17 nov Hockeyclub Barendrecht DJ3 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Souburgh DJ2 Barendrecht DJ4 9-2
Victoria DJ7 Gouda DJ1 2-6
Schiedam DJ4 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ4 1-4
Barendrecht DJ3 Pollux DJ3 3-0
Leonidas DJ8 Derby DJ1 2-4
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Tempo '34 DJ1 Souburgh DJ2 0-6
Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ4 Leonidas DJ8 2-3
Barendrecht DJ4 Victoria DJ7 1-3
Derby DJ1 Barendrecht DJ3 7-2
Gouda DJ1 Schiedam DJ4 5-1
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Souburgh DJ2 Pollux DJ3 7-0
Barendrecht DJ4 Gouda DJ1 0-4
Victoria DJ7 Tempo '34 DJ1 5-2
Barendrecht DJ3 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ4 2-5
Leonidas DJ8 Schiedam DJ4 7-1
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Derby DJ1 Souburgh DJ2 2-0
Pollux DJ3 Victoria DJ7 2-2
Gouda DJ1 Leonidas DJ8 0-3
Schiedam DJ4 Barendrecht DJ3 2-4
Tempo '34 DJ1 Barendrecht DJ4 2-2
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Victoria DJ7 Derby DJ1 1-8
Barendrecht DJ4 Pollux DJ3 4-1
Barendrecht DJ3 Leonidas DJ8 1-3
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Schiedam DJ4 Souburgh DJ2 1-8
Pollux DJ3 Tempo '34 DJ1 1-4
Gouda DJ1 Barendrecht DJ3 5-0
Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ4 Victoria DJ7 5-1
WOENSDAG 16 OKTOBER 2019
Souburgh DJ2 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ4 3-2