Heren 6

Teamfoto

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Robin Westerdijk
Trainer Floris Dooijes

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Barendrecht H6 10 27 9 0 1
2 Leonidas H30 10 22 7 1 2
3 Feijenoord H2 10 22 7 1 2
4 Victoria H12 10 22 7 1 2
5 Bleiswijk H2 10 20 6 2 2
6 Dordrecht H3 10 14 4 2 4
7 Alphen H5 10 13 4 1 5
8 Leonidas H31 10 10 3 1 6
9 Groen-Geel H12 10 7 2 1 7
10 Groen-Geel H13 10 1 0 1 9
11 Groen-Geel H14 10 1 0 1 9

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Feijenoord H2 (O) Bleiswijk H2 4-4
Leonidas H31 Groen-Geel H14 3-0
Groen-Geel H12 Barendrecht H6 2-10
Alphen H5 Leonidas H30 2-6
Groen-Geel H13 Dordrecht H3 1-6
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Victoria H12 Leonidas H31 2-1
Bleiswijk H2 Groen-Geel H13 3-1
Leonidas H30 Feijenoord H2 (O) 1-4
Groen-Geel H14 Groen-Geel H12 1-4
Barendrecht H6 Alphen H5 9-0
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Feijenoord H2 (O) Barendrecht H6 2-4
Alphen H5 Groen-Geel H14 6-0
Leonidas H30 Bleiswijk H2 2-3
Groen-Geel H12 Victoria H12 2-3
Leonidas H31 Dordrecht H3 1-2
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Dordrecht H3 Groen-Geel H12 4-1
Groen-Geel H13 Leonidas H31 0-5
Barendrecht H6 Leonidas H30 2-3
Groen-Geel H14 Feijenoord H2 (O) 1-9
Victoria H12 Alphen H5 0-4
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Alphen H5 Dordrecht H3 0-0
Leonidas H30 Groen-Geel H14 4-0
Barendrecht H6 Bleiswijk H2 5-2
Groen-Geel H12 Groen-Geel H13 2-1
Feijenoord H2 (O) Victoria H12 3-7
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Dordrecht H3 Feijenoord H2 (O) 1-5
Groen-Geel H13 Alphen H5 2-3
Bleiswijk H2 Leonidas H31 1-0
Groen-Geel H14 Barendrecht H6 0-14
Victoria H12 Leonidas H30 2-2
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Leonidas H30 Dordrecht H3 2-0
Feijenoord H2 (O) Groen-Geel H13 2-1
Barendrecht H6 Victoria H12 5-0
Groen-Geel H14 Bleiswijk H2 0-6
Groen-Geel H12 Leonidas H31 3-3
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Leonidas H31 Alphen H5 3-2
Dordrecht H3 Barendrecht H6 0-5
Bleiswijk H2 Groen-Geel H12 7-0
Victoria H12 Groen-Geel H14 3-0
Groen-Geel H13 Leonidas H30 0-4
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Feijenoord H2 (O) Leonidas H31 3-1
Groen-Geel H14 Dordrecht H3 0-4
Barendrecht H6 Groen-Geel H13 9-1
Victoria H12 Bleiswijk H2 4-0
Alphen H5 Groen-Geel H12 3-1
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Groen-Geel H13 Groen-Geel H14 0-0
Leonidas H31 Leonidas H30 0-3
Groen-Geel H12 Feijenoord H2 (O) 0-5
Dordrecht H3 Victoria H12 2-3
Alphen H5 Bleiswijk H2 1-4
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Feijenoord H2 (O) Alphen H5 4-0
Barendrecht H6 Leonidas H31 6-1
Leonidas H30 Groen-Geel H12 8-0
Victoria H12 Groen-Geel H13 3-0
Bleiswijk H2 Dordrecht H3 1-1