Dames Jong 3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Tessa van Hogerhuis
Manager Tessa van Hogerhuis
Trainer Louis Zadelaar

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Derby DJ1 10 30 10 0 0
2 Souburgh DJ2 10 24 8 0 2
3 Leonidas DJ8 10 24 8 0 2
4 Gouda DJ1 10 21 7 0 3
5 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ4 10 18 6 0 4
6 Victoria DJ7 10 13 4 1 5
7 Barendrecht DJ4 10 10 3 1 6
8 Tempo '34 DJ1 10 10 3 1 6
9 Pollux DJ3 10 7 2 1 7
10 Barendrecht DJ3 10 6 2 0 8
11 Schiedam DJ4 10 0 0 0 10

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Schiedam DJ4 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ4 1-4
Leonidas DJ8 Derby DJ1 2-4
Victoria DJ7 Gouda DJ1 2-6
Souburgh DJ2 Barendrecht DJ4 9-2
Barendrecht DJ3 Pollux DJ3 3-0
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Gouda DJ1 Schiedam DJ4 5-1
Barendrecht DJ4 Victoria DJ7 1-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ4 Leonidas DJ8 2-3
Derby DJ1 Barendrecht DJ3 7-2
Tempo '34 DJ1 Souburgh DJ2 0-6
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Barendrecht DJ3 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ4 2-5
Victoria DJ7 Tempo '34 DJ1 5-2
Leonidas DJ8 Schiedam DJ4 7-1
Souburgh DJ2 Pollux DJ3 7-0
Barendrecht DJ4 Gouda DJ1 0-4
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Schiedam DJ4 Barendrecht DJ3 2-4
Pollux DJ3 Victoria DJ7 2-2
Tempo '34 DJ1 Barendrecht DJ4 2-2
Gouda DJ1 Leonidas DJ8 0-3
Derby DJ1 Souburgh DJ2 2-0
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Barendrecht DJ3 Leonidas DJ8 1-3
Barendrecht DJ4 Pollux DJ3 4-1
Victoria DJ7 Derby DJ1 1-8
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Schiedam DJ4 Souburgh DJ2 1-8
Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ4 Victoria DJ7 5-1
Derby DJ1 Barendrecht DJ4 6-1
Pollux DJ3 Tempo '34 DJ1 1-4
Gouda DJ1 Barendrecht DJ3 5-0
WOENSDAG 16 OKTOBER 2019
Souburgh DJ2 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ4 3-2
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
Tempo '34 DJ1 Gouda DJ1 1-9
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Barendrecht DJ4 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ4 1-3
Pollux DJ3 Gouda DJ1 1-0
Tempo '34 DJ1 Derby DJ1 2-6
Souburgh DJ2 Leonidas DJ8 5-2
Victoria DJ7 Schiedam DJ4 4-3
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Leonidas DJ8 Victoria DJ7 2-1
Schiedam DJ4 Barendrecht DJ4 2-4
Barendrecht DJ3 Souburgh DJ2 2-3
Derby DJ1 Pollux DJ3 3-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ4 Tempo '34 DJ1 6-1
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Derby DJ1 Gouda DJ1 4-2
Tempo '34 DJ1 Schiedam DJ4 1-0
Barendrecht DJ4 Leonidas DJ8 1-3
Pollux DJ3 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ4 0-2
Victoria DJ7 Barendrecht DJ3 4-2
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Leonidas DJ8 Tempo '34 DJ1 3-0
Schiedam DJ4 Pollux DJ3 3-4
Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ4 Derby DJ1 1-9
Barendrecht DJ3 Barendrecht DJ4 0-2
Souburgh DJ2 Gouda DJ1 0-5
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Gouda DJ1 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ4 5-1
Victoria DJ7 Souburgh DJ2 1-5
Derby DJ1 Schiedam DJ4 6-0
Pollux DJ3 Leonidas DJ8 1-3
Tempo '34 DJ1 Barendrecht DJ3 2-0