Heren 5

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Robbert Lijten
Manager Mark van der Waal
Trainer Frank Rasenberg

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Derby H3 Leonidas H28
Groen-Geel H11 Barendrecht H5
Hoeksche Waard H2 (O) Leiden-Leidse Studs H10
Krimpen H2 (O) Leonidas H29
Victoria H10 Forcial H1

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Leiden H10 10 23 7 2 1
2 Victoria H10 10 23 7 2 1
3 Krimpen H2 10 22 7 1 2
4 Derby H3 10 21 7 0 3
5 Barendrecht H5 10 15 4 3 3
6 Leonidas H28 10 11 3 2 5
7 Groen-Geel H11 10 10 2 4 4
8 Hoeksche Waard H2 10 9 2 3 5
9 Forcial H1 10 9 2 3 5
10 Leonidas H29 10 8 2 2 6
11 Rotterdam H7 10 2 0 2 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
8 mrt Groen-Geel H11 n.n.b uit
15 mrt H.C. Derby H3 n.n.b thuis
22 mrt MHV Forcial H1 n.n.b thuis
29 mrt LOHC H10 n.n.b uit
19 apr R.H.V. Leonidas H29 n.n.b uit
10 mei R.H.V. Leonidas H28 n.n.b thuis
17 mei M.H.C. Krimpen H2 n.n.b uit
24 mei Hockey Club Rotterdam H7 n.n.b thuis
7 jun HC De Hoeksche Waard H2 n.n.b uit
14 jun HV Victoria H10 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Leonidas H28 Derby H3 0-9
Forcial H1 Victoria H10 0-5
Barendrecht H5 Groen-Geel H11 2-2
Leonidas H29 Krimpen H2 (O) 0-2
Leiden-Leidse Studs H10 Hoeksche Waard H2 (O) 5-0
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Victoria H10 Leiden-Leidse Studs H10 0-4
Derby H3 Barendrecht H5 2-3
Rotterdam H7 Leonidas H29 0-1
Groen-Geel H11 Forcial H1 1-1
Krimpen H2 (O) Leonidas H28 4-1
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Leonidas H29 Hoeksche Waard H2 (O) 1-1
Leonidas H28 Rotterdam H7 3-2
Forcial H1 Barendrecht H5 2-2
Leiden-Leidse Studs H10 Groen-Geel H11 2-0
Krimpen H2 (O) Derby H3 2-1
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Rotterdam H7 Krimpen H2 (O) 0-2
Hoeksche Waard H2 (O) Leonidas H28 1-1
Victoria H10 Leonidas H29 3-0
Barendrecht H5 Leiden-Leidse Studs H10 1-2
Derby H3 Forcial H1 5-0
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Krimpen H2 (O) Hoeksche Waard H2 (O) 2-1
Leonidas H28 Victoria H10 0-1
Rotterdam H7 Derby H3 0-7
Leiden-Leidse Studs H10 Forcial H1 3-0
Leonidas H29 Groen-Geel H11 1-0
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Barendrecht H5 Leonidas H29 1-1
Groen-Geel H11 Leonidas H28 2-1
Derby H3 Leiden-Leidse Studs H10 3-2
Hoeksche Waard H2 (O) Rotterdam H7 4-0
Victoria H10 Krimpen H2 (O) 5-2
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Leonidas H29 Forcial H1 1-2
Krimpen H2 (O) Groen-Geel H11 3-1
Leonidas H28 Barendrecht H5 6-2
Rotterdam H7 Victoria H10 1-1
Hoeksche Waard H2 (O) Derby H3 3-4
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Forcial H1 Leonidas H28 3-2
Groen-Geel H11 Rotterdam H7 3-0
Leiden-Leidse Studs H10 Leonidas H29 3-1
Barendrecht H5 Krimpen H2 (O) 3-2
Victoria H10 Hoeksche Waard H2 (O) 2-1
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Rotterdam H7 Barendrecht H5 1-2
Leonidas H28 Leiden-Leidse Studs H10 2-2
Hoeksche Waard H2 (O) Groen-Geel H11 3-3
Krimpen H2 (O) Forcial H1 3-2
Victoria H10 Derby H3 3-2
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Leiden-Leidse Studs H10 Krimpen H2 (O) 1-1
Forcial H1 Rotterdam H7 3-3
Leonidas H29 Derby H3 0-2
Barendrecht H5 Hoeksche Waard H2 (O) 4-3
Groen-Geel H11 Victoria H10 4-4
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Rotterdam H7 Leiden-Leidse Studs H10 0-1
Hoeksche Waard H2 (O) Forcial H1 5-1
Derby H3 Groen-Geel H11 2-1
Leonidas H28 Leonidas H29 2-1
Victoria H10 Barendrecht H5 2-0