Dames Jong 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Manager Kim van 't Klooster
Trainer Jan van der Plas

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Capelle DJ1 (O) Victoria DJ6 11:00
Cartouche DJ3 Rotterdam DJ1 11:30
IJssel DJ3 Spijkenisse DJ2 10:30
Leonidas DJ6 Barendrecht DJ1 17:35
Souburgh DJ1 (O) Forcial DJ1 10:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Cartouche DJ3 6 18 6 0 0
2 Forcial DJ1 5 13 4 1 0
3 Barendrecht DJ1 5 13 4 1 0
4 IJssel DJ3 5 12 4 0 1
5 Rotterdam DJ1 5 9 3 0 2
6 Capelle DJ1 5 7 2 1 2
7 Victoria DJ6 5 6 2 0 3
8 Pollux DJ2 6 6 2 0 4
9 Spijkenisse DJ2 6 2 0 2 4
10 Leonidas DJ6 6 1 0 1 5
11 Souburgh DJ1 6 0 0 0 6

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
27 okt R.H.V. Leonidas DJ6 17:35 uit
3 nov V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE DJ3 n.n.b thuis
10 nov HC Capelle DJ1 16:30 uit
17 nov HC De IJssel DJ3 n.n.b thuis
24 nov HV Victoria DJ6 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Souburgh DJ1 (O) Cartouche DJ3 0-8
Leonidas DJ6 Spijkenisse DJ2 3-3
Pollux DJ2 IJssel DJ3 0-1
Forcial DJ1 Victoria DJ6 9-1
Barendrecht DJ1 Rotterdam DJ1 3-1
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Rotterdam DJ1 Forcial DJ1 1-7
Victoria DJ6 Pollux DJ2 2-3
Capelle DJ1 (O) Souburgh DJ1 (O) 5-2
Cartouche DJ3 Leonidas DJ6 5-0
Spijkenisse DJ2 Barendrecht DJ1 0-3
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Cartouche DJ3 Spijkenisse DJ2 6-2
Leonidas DJ6 Capelle DJ1 (O) 1-6
Pollux DJ2 Rotterdam DJ1 2-3
Souburgh DJ1 (O) IJssel DJ3 1-4
Forcial DJ1 Barendrecht DJ1 2-2
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Barendrecht DJ1 Pollux DJ2 3-0
Victoria DJ6 Souburgh DJ1 (O) 9-1
IJssel DJ3 Leonidas DJ6 3-1
Spijkenisse DJ2 Forcial DJ1 0-7
Capelle DJ1 (O) Cartouche DJ3 1-8
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Leonidas DJ6 Victoria DJ6 0-4
Capelle DJ1 (O) Spijkenisse DJ2 3-3
Pollux DJ2 Forcial DJ1 0-8
Cartouche DJ3 IJssel DJ3 5-0
Souburgh DJ1 (O) Rotterdam DJ1 0-3
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Spijkenisse DJ2 Pollux DJ2 0-2
Victoria DJ6 Cartouche DJ3 1-8
IJssel DJ3 Capelle DJ1 (O) 5-2
Rotterdam DJ1 Leonidas DJ6 3-1
DONDERDAG 17 OKTOBER 2019
Barendrecht DJ1 Souburgh DJ1 (O) 6-0